Past Betting Predictions

Subscribe now to access latest premium predictions. subscribe

#1

Sun, 21.07 at 22:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série A
Avaí vs Goiás

Avaí

vs

Goiás

Sunday, 21.07 at 22:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série A
VIP VIP

#2

Sun, 21.07 at 21:15
Ecuador - Serie A
Independiente Del Valle vs Guayaquil City

Independiente Del Valle

vs

Guayaquil City

Sunday, 21.07 at 21:15
Ecuador - Serie A
VIP VIP

#3

Sun, 21.07 at 19:30
Canada - Canadian Premier League
Cavalry FC vs York 9 FC

Cavalry FC

vs

York 9 FC

Sunday, 21.07 at 19:30
Canada - Canadian Premier League
VIP VIP

#4

Sun, 21.07 at 18:30
Peru - Liga 1, Clausura
Unión Comercio 1:1(0:0) Sport Boys

Unión Comercio

1:1(0:0)

Sport Boys

Sunday, 21.07 at 18:30
Peru - Liga 1, Clausura
home 1.61 74% home 74% 1.61

#5

Sun, 21.07 at 18:00
Ecuador - Serie A
Macará vs Técnico Universitario

Macará

vs

Técnico Universitario

Sunday, 21.07 at 18:00
Ecuador - Serie A
VIP VIP

#6

Sun, 21.07 at 16:00
Estonia - Premium Liiga
FC Kuressaare 0:3(0:2) FCI Levadia Tallinn

FC Kuressaare

0:3(0:2)

FCI Levadia Tallinn

Sunday, 21.07 at 16:00
Estonia - Premium Liiga
away 1.05 80% away 80% 1.05

#7

Sun, 21.07 at 16:00
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
Breiðablik Kópavogur vs UMF Grindavík 

Breiðablik Kópavogur

vs

UMF Grindavík 

Sunday, 21.07 at 16:00
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
VIP VIP

#8

Sun, 21.07 at 16:00
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
Fylkir Reykjavík vs ÍBV

Fylkir Reykjavík

vs

ÍBV

Sunday, 21.07 at 16:00
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
VIP VIP

#9

Sun, 21.07 at 16:00
Norway - 1st Division
Raufoss 4:2(1:0) Jerv

Raufoss

4:2(1:0)

Jerv

Sunday, 21.07 at 16:00
Norway - 1st Division
home 2.15 72% home 72% 2.15

#10

Sun, 21.07 at 16:00
Norway - 1st Division
Sogndal IL 5:2(3:1) Tromsdalen

Sogndal IL

5:2(3:1)

Tromsdalen

Sunday, 21.07 at 16:00
Norway - 1st Division
home 1.36 73% home 73% 1.36

#11

Sun, 21.07 at 15:30
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
Rosengård 5:0(3:0) Växjö DFF

Rosengård

5:0(3:0)

Växjö DFF

Sunday, 21.07 at 15:30
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
home 1.10 80% home 80% 1.10

#12

Sun, 21.07 at 13:00
Malaysia - Super League
Perak TBG 2:1(1:0) Kuala Lumpur FA

Perak TBG

2:1(1:0)

Kuala Lumpur FA

Sunday, 21.07 at 13:00
Malaysia - Super League
home 0.00 75% home 75% 0.00

#13

Sun, 21.07 at 13:00
Sweden - Allsvenskan
IFK Göteborg 1:0(1:0) AFC Eskilstuna

IFK Göteborg

1:0(1:0)

AFC Eskilstuna

Sunday, 21.07 at 13:00
Sweden - Allsvenskan
home 1.50 75% home 75% 1.50

#14

Sun, 21.07 at 12:00
Thailand - Thai League 2
Nong Bua Pitchaya 1:3(0:2) BG Pathum United

Nong Bua Pitchaya

1:3(0:2)

BG Pathum United

Sunday, 21.07 at 12:00
Thailand - Thai League 2
away 0.00 71% away 71% 0.00

#15

Sun, 21.07 at 11:35
China - CFA Super League
Shandong Luneng Taishan vs Shenzhen Kaisa

Shandong Luneng Taishan

vs

Shenzhen Kaisa

Sunday, 21.07 at 11:35
China - CFA Super League
VIP VIP

#16

Sun, 21.07 at 11:30
China - CFA China League
Meixian Techand vs Sichuan

Meixian Techand

vs

Sichuan

Sunday, 21.07 at 11:30
China - CFA China League
VIP VIP

#17

Sun, 21.07 at 10:30
Finland - Naisten Liiga
KuPS Kuopio 2:1(2:0) IK Myran

KuPS Kuopio

2:1(2:0)

IK Myran

Sunday, 21.07 at 10:30
Finland - Naisten Liiga
home 1.30 72% home 72% 1.30

#18

Sun, 21.07 at 07:00
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Caboolture 2:1 Centenary Stormers

Caboolture

2:1

Centenary Stormers

Sunday, 21.07 at 07:00
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
home 0.00 78% home 78% 0.00

#19

Sun, 21.07 at 06:00
Japan - J-League 3
Fukushima United FC 1:0(1:0) Roasso Kumamoto

Fukushima United FC

1:0(1:0)

Roasso Kumamoto

Sunday, 21.07 at 06:00
Japan - J-League 3
away 0.00 71% away 71% 0.00

#20

Sun, 21.07 at 04:30
Australia - NPL, Northern New South Wales
Valentine FC 1:2 Broadmeadow Magic FC

Valentine FC

1:2

Broadmeadow Magic FC

Sunday, 21.07 at 04:30
Australia - NPL, Northern New South Wales
away 1.20 76% away 76% 1.20

#21

Sat, 20.07 at 22:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
Botafogo SP vs Guarani

Botafogo SP

vs

Guarani

Saturday, 20.07 at 22:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
VIP VIP

#22

Sat, 20.07 at 18:00
Ireland - First Division
Cobh Ramblers 1:1(1:1) Wexford FC

Cobh Ramblers

1:1(1:1)

Wexford FC

Saturday, 20.07 at 18:00
Ireland - First Division
home 1.72 71% home 71% 1.72

#23

Sat, 20.07 at 16:00
Estonia - Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II 2:0(0:0) Rakvere JK Tarvas

Flora Tallinn II

2:0(0:0)

Rakvere JK Tarvas

Saturday, 20.07 at 16:00
Estonia - Esiliiga
home 3.90 73% home 73% 3.90

#24

Sat, 20.07 at 16:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
JS Hercules vs VPS-j

JS Hercules

vs

VPS-j

Saturday, 20.07 at 16:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
VIP VIP

#25

Sat, 20.07 at 14:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Lansi
Käpylän Pallo vs SalPa

Käpylän Pallo

vs

SalPa

Saturday, 20.07 at 14:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Lansi
VIP VIP

#26

Sat, 20.07 at 14:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Kajaanin Haka vs SC Kufu 98

Kajaanin Haka

vs

SC Kufu 98

Saturday, 20.07 at 14:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
VIP VIP

#27

Sat, 20.07 at 14:00
Iceland - 1 deild
UMF Njarðvík 2:3(1:1) Þróttur Reykjavík

UMF Njarðvík

2:3(1:1)

Þróttur Reykjavík

Saturday, 20.07 at 14:00
Iceland - 1 deild
away 0.00 73% away 73% 0.00

#28

Sat, 20.07 at 14:00
Iceland - 2 deild
ÍR Reykjavík 2:0(2:0) UMF Tindastóll

ÍR Reykjavík

2:0(2:0)

UMF Tindastóll

Saturday, 20.07 at 14:00
Iceland - 2 deild
home 0.00 74% home 74% 0.00

#29

Sat, 20.07 at 14:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 4
Stord 12:1(6:0) Fjøra

Stord

12:1(6:0)

Fjøra

Saturday, 20.07 at 14:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 4
home 0.00 76% home 76% 0.00

#30

Sat, 20.07 at 14:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 6
Leknes FK 1:4(1:1) Gjelleråsen

Leknes FK

1:4(1:1)

Gjelleråsen

Saturday, 20.07 at 14:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 6
away 0.00 81% away 81% 0.00

#31

Sat, 20.07 at 13:00
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
Belshina Bobruisk vs Krumkachi Minsk

Belshina Bobruisk

vs

Krumkachi Minsk

Saturday, 20.07 at 13:00
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
VIP VIP

#32

Sat, 20.07 at 13:00
Estonia - Premium Liiga
Jalgpallikool Tammeka 2:2(0:2) JK Tallinna Kalev

Jalgpallikool Tammeka

2:2(0:2)

JK Tallinna Kalev

Saturday, 20.07 at 13:00
Estonia - Premium Liiga
home 0.00 76% home 76% 0.00

#33

Sat, 20.07 at 13:00
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
Kungsbacka DFF 0:5(0:3) Kristianstads DFF

Kungsbacka DFF

0:5(0:3)

Kristianstads DFF

Saturday, 20.07 at 13:00
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
away 1.16 81% away 81% 1.16

#34

Sat, 20.07 at 12:00
Finland - Naisten Liiga
ONS Oulu 2:3(1:0) JyPK Jyväskylä

ONS Oulu

2:3(1:0)

JyPK Jyväskylä

Saturday, 20.07 at 12:00
Finland - Naisten Liiga
away 0.00 75% away 75% 0.00

#35

Sat, 20.07 at 11:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 4
Valdres FK 0:11(0:4) Vard Haugesund

Valdres FK

0:11(0:4)

Vard Haugesund

Saturday, 20.07 at 11:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 4
away 1.06 86% away 86% 1.06

#36

Sat, 20.07 at 10:00
Estonia - Esiliiga
FC Elva 3:1(2:1) Tartu JK Welco

FC Elva

3:1(2:1)

Tartu JK Welco

Saturday, 20.07 at 10:00
Estonia - Esiliiga
home 1.18 74% home 74% 1.18

#37

Sat, 20.07 at 10:00
South Korea - National League
Daejeon Korail 1:1(0:0) Gangneung City

Daejeon Korail

1:1(0:0)

Gangneung City

Saturday, 20.07 at 10:00
South Korea - National League
away 0.00 74% away 74% 0.00

#38

Sat, 20.07 at 09:00
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
North Pine 1:10(0:4) The Gap

North Pine

1:10(0:4)

The Gap

Saturday, 20.07 at 09:00
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
away 0.00 80% away 80% 0.00

#39

Sat, 20.07 at 09:00
Japan - J.League 2
Yokohama FC 2:1(0:1) Tochigi SC

Yokohama FC

2:1(0:1)

Tochigi SC

Saturday, 20.07 at 09:00
Japan - J.League 2
home 1.55 79% home 79% 1.55

#40

Sat, 20.07 at 08:00
Australia - NPL, Queensland
Brisbane Strikers 12:1(6:0) Sunshine Coast Fire

Brisbane Strikers

12:1(6:0)

Sunshine Coast Fire

Saturday, 20.07 at 08:00
Australia - NPL, Queensland
home 1.07 89% home 89% 1.07

#41

Sat, 20.07 at 08:00
China - CFA Division Two League, North
Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei vs Hebei Elite

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei

vs

Hebei Elite

Saturday, 20.07 at 08:00
China - CFA Division Two League, North
VIP VIP

#42

Sat, 20.07 at 08:00
China - CFA Division Two League, North
Beijing Institute Of Technology vs Dalian Chanjoy

Beijing Institute Of Technology

vs

Dalian Chanjoy

Saturday, 20.07 at 08:00
China - CFA Division Two League, North
VIP VIP

#43

Sat, 20.07 at 07:00
Australia - NPL, Capital Football
Riverina Rhinos 0:2(0:1) Cooma Tigers

Riverina Rhinos

0:2(0:1)

Cooma Tigers

Saturday, 20.07 at 07:00
Australia - NPL, Capital Football
away 1.17 73% away 73% 1.17

#44

Sat, 20.07 at 04:15
Australia - NPL, Tasmania
Riverside Olympic FC vs Clarence United FC

Riverside Olympic FC

vs

Clarence United FC

Saturday, 20.07 at 04:15
Australia - NPL, Tasmania
VIP VIP

#45

Sat, 20.07 at 00:30
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
Vitória 2:0(0:0) Criciúma

Vitória

2:0(0:0)

Criciúma

Saturday, 20.07 at 00:30
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
away 3.40 74% away 74% 3.40

#46

Fri, 19.07 at 19:45
Ireland - Premier Division
Dundalk vs Cork City

Dundalk

vs

Cork City

Friday, 19.07 at 19:45
Ireland - Premier Division
VIP VIP

#47

Fri, 19.07 at 15:30
Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
Vasa IFK 0:0(0:0) RoPS 2

Vasa IFK

0:0(0:0)

RoPS 2

Friday, 19.07 at 15:30
Finland - Kakkonen, Pohjoinen
away 1.36 71% away 71% 1.36

#48

Fri, 19.07 at 13:00
Belarus - Vysshaya League
BATE Borisov vs FK Dnyapro Mogilev

BATE Borisov

vs

FK Dnyapro Mogilev

Friday, 19.07 at 13:00
Belarus - Vysshaya League
VIP VIP

#49

Fri, 19.07 at 00:15
Ecuador - Serie A
LDU Quito 1:0(1:0) América De Quito

LDU Quito

1:0(1:0)

América De Quito

Friday, 19.07 at 00:15
Ecuador - Serie A
home 1.40 71% home 71% 1.40

#50

Thu, 18.07 at 15:30
Finland - Ykkonen
TPV Tampere 0:2(0:2) FF Jaro

TPV Tampere

0:2(0:2)

FF Jaro

Thursday, 18.07 at 15:30
Finland - Ykkonen
away 1.83 76% away 76% 1.83

#51

Thu, 18.07 at 10:00
South Korea - WK-League
Seoul City WFC 1:2(0:1) Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels

Seoul City WFC

1:2(0:1)

Incheon Hyundai Steel Red Angels

Thursday, 18.07 at 10:00
South Korea - WK-League
away 0.00 86% away 86% 0.00

#52

Thu, 18.07 at 10:00
South Korea - WK-League
Gumi Sportstoto WFC 4:0(1:0) Changnyeong WFC

Gumi Sportstoto WFC

4:0(1:0)

Changnyeong WFC

Thursday, 18.07 at 10:00
South Korea - WK-League
home 0.00 80% home 80% 0.00

#53

Wed, 17.07 at 11:35
China - CFA Super League
Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:1(1:0) Beijing Renhe

Beijing Sinobo Guoan

2:1(1:0)

Beijing Renhe

Wednesday, 17.07 at 11:35
China - CFA Super League
home 1.07 84% home 84% 1.07

#54

Tue, 16.07 at 18:00
Iceland - 1 deild
Þór Akureyri 2:1(1:1) UMF Njarðvík

Þór Akureyri

2:1(1:1)

UMF Njarðvík

Tuesday, 16.07 at 18:00
Iceland - 1 deild
home 0.00 72% home 72% 0.00

#55

Tue, 16.07 at 17:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 1
Årvoll IL 0:5(0:2) Sarpsborg 08 II

Årvoll IL

0:5(0:2)

Sarpsborg 08 II

Tuesday, 16.07 at 17:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 1
away 1.50 79% away 79% 1.50

#56

Tue, 16.07 at 13:00
Bangladesh - Premier League
Mohammedan SC Dhaka 4:0(2:0) Dhaka Abahani

Mohammedan SC Dhaka

4:0(2:0)

Dhaka Abahani

Tuesday, 16.07 at 13:00
Bangladesh - Premier League
away 1.30 75% away 75% 1.30

#57

Mon, 15.07 at 23:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
Cuiabá 1:1(0:0) Sport Recife

Cuiabá

1:1(0:0)

Sport Recife

Monday, 15.07 at 23:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
away 0.00 75% away 75% 0.00

#58

Mon, 15.07 at 17:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 2
Mjøndalen 2 4:3(1:2) Drøbak/Frogn

Mjøndalen 2

4:3(1:2)

Drøbak/Frogn

Monday, 15.07 at 17:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 2
home 0.00 73% home 73% 0.00

#59

Sun, 14.07 at 23:30
Ecuador - Serie A
Guayaquil City 1:3(0:1) Delfín SC

Guayaquil City

1:3(0:1)

Delfín SC

Sunday, 14.07 at 23:30
Ecuador - Serie A
away 0.00 72% away 72% 0.00

#60

Sun, 14.07 at 21:00
Peru - Liga 1, Clausura
Sport Boys 1:2(1:1) Alianza Lima

Sport Boys

1:2(1:1)

Alianza Lima

Sunday, 14.07 at 21:00
Peru - Liga 1, Clausura
away 1.90 81% away 81% 1.90

#61

Sun, 14.07 at 15:30
Finland - Veikkausliiga
FC Lahti 1:0(1:0) Ilves Tampere

FC Lahti

1:0(1:0)

Ilves Tampere

Sunday, 14.07 at 15:30
Finland - Veikkausliiga
away 1.95 75% away 75% 1.95

#62

Sun, 14.07 at 13:00
Sweden - Superettan
GAIS Göteborg 1:5(1:2) Dalkurd FF

GAIS Göteborg

1:5(1:2)

Dalkurd FF

Sunday, 14.07 at 13:00
Sweden - Superettan
away 3.75 72% away 72% 3.75

#63

Sun, 14.07 at 11:30
China - CFA Division Two League, North
Taizhou Yuanda 4:0(3:0) Shanxi Metropolis

Taizhou Yuanda

4:0(3:0)

Shanxi Metropolis

Sunday, 14.07 at 11:30
China - CFA Division Two League, North
home 0.00 88% home 88% 0.00

#64

Sun, 14.07 at 10:00
South Korea - K League 2
Seoul E-Land FC 0:2(0:1) Gwangju FC

Seoul E-Land FC

0:2(0:1)

Gwangju FC

Sunday, 14.07 at 10:00
South Korea - K League 2
away 0.00 82% away 82% 0.00

#65

Sun, 14.07 at 06:00
Australia - NPL, Queensland
Sunshine Coast Fire 2:3(1:2) South West Queensland Thunder

Sunshine Coast Fire

2:3(1:2)

South West Queensland Thunder

Sunday, 14.07 at 06:00
Australia - NPL, Queensland
away 1.50 79% away 79% 1.50

#66

Sat, 13.07 at 23:30
USA - MLS
Orlando City 1:0(0:0) Columbus Crew

Orlando City

1:0(0:0)

Columbus Crew

Saturday, 13.07 at 23:30
USA - MLS
home 2.30 75% home 75% 2.30

#67

Sat, 13.07 at 22:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
Operário Ferroviário 2:0(2:0) Londrina

Operário Ferroviário

2:0(2:0)

Londrina

Saturday, 13.07 at 22:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série B
away 3.40 76% away 76% 3.40

#68

Sat, 13.07 at 20:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série A
Fortaleza 2:0(1:0) Avaí

Fortaleza

2:0(1:0)

Avaí

Saturday, 13.07 at 20:00
Brazil - Brasileiro Série A
home 1.95 75% home 75% 1.95

#69

Sat, 13.07 at 16:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 2
Vålerenga IF II 5:0(1:0) Norild

Vålerenga IF II

5:0(1:0)

Norild

Saturday, 13.07 at 16:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 2
home 1.04 78% home 78% 1.04

#70

Sat, 13.07 at 15:00
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
FC Ruh Brest 1:0(0:0) Volna Pinsk

FC Ruh Brest

1:0(0:0)

Volna Pinsk

Saturday, 13.07 at 15:00
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
home 0.00 72% home 72% 0.00

#71

Sat, 13.07 at 15:00
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
FK Baranovichi 1:3(0:2) Khimik Svetlogorsk

FK Baranovichi

1:3(0:2)

Khimik Svetlogorsk

Saturday, 13.07 at 15:00
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
away 0.00 84% away 84% 0.00

#72

Sat, 13.07 at 15:00
Moldova - Divizia A
FC Cahul - 2005 4:0(2:0) CSF Sparta Chisinau

FC Cahul - 2005

4:0(2:0)

CSF Sparta Chisinau

Saturday, 13.07 at 15:00
Moldova - Divizia A
home 0.00 85% home 85% 0.00

#73

Sat, 13.07 at 14:30
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
Lokomotiv Gomel 4:0(2:0) FK Slonim 2017

Lokomotiv Gomel

4:0(2:0)

FK Slonim 2017

Saturday, 13.07 at 14:30
Belarus - Pervaya Liga
home 0.00 84% home 84% 0.00

#74

Sat, 13.07 at 14:00
Belarus - Vysshaya League
Torpedo Minsk 1:2(0:2) FK Gomel

Torpedo Minsk

1:2(0:2)

FK Gomel

Saturday, 13.07 at 14:00
Belarus - Vysshaya League
away 1.95 73% away 73% 1.95

#75

Sat, 13.07 at 14:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Lansi
Ilves Tampere 2 3:1(2:0) Grankulla IFK

Ilves Tampere 2

3:1(2:0)

Grankulla IFK

Saturday, 13.07 at 14:00
Finland - Kakkonen, Lansi
home 1.50 76% home 76% 1.50

#76

Sat, 13.07 at 14:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3
Vindbjart 3:1(2:1) Storm

Vindbjart

3:1(2:1)

Storm

Saturday, 13.07 at 14:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3
home 1.10 85% home 85% 1.10

#77

Sat, 13.07 at 13:00
Malaysia - Super League
Kuala Lumpur FA 0:4(0:2) Johor Darul Ta'zim

Kuala Lumpur FA

0:4(0:2)

Johor Darul Ta'zim

Saturday, 13.07 at 13:00
Malaysia - Super League
away 1.25 82% away 82% 1.25

#78

Sat, 13.07 at 13:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3
Flint FK 2:1(0:1) Start II

Flint FK

2:1(0:1)

Start II

Saturday, 13.07 at 13:00
Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3
home 1.22 72% home 72% 1.22

#79

Sat, 13.07 at 11:35
China - CFA Super League
Beijing Renhe 0:2(0:1) Wuhan Zall

Beijing Renhe

0:2(0:1)

Wuhan Zall

Saturday, 13.07 at 11:35
China - CFA Super League
away 2.25 74% away 74% 2.25

#80

Sat, 13.07 at 11:30
China - CFA Division Two League, South
Hunan Billows 0:2(0:1) Jiangxi Liansheng World Trade

Hunan Billows

0:2(0:1)

Jiangxi Liansheng World Trade

Saturday, 13.07 at 11:30
China - CFA Division Two League, South
away 1.50 81% away 81% 1.50

#81

Sat, 13.07 at 11:00
Finland - Naisten Liiga
Ilves 2:4(1:1) ONS Oulu

Ilves

2:4(1:1)

ONS Oulu

Saturday, 13.07 at 11:00
Finland - Naisten Liiga
home 1.57 72% home 72% 1.57

#82

Sat, 13.07 at 10:00
South Korea - K League 1
Incheon United 0:2(0:1) FC Seoul

Incheon United

0:2(0:1)

FC Seoul

Saturday, 13.07 at 10:00
South Korea - K League 1
away 1.83 76% away 76% 1.83

#83

Sat, 13.07 at 09:00
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Centenary Stormers 1:3(1:2) Albany Creek

Centenary Stormers

1:3(1:2)

Albany Creek

Saturday, 13.07 at 09:00
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
away 0.00 83% away 83% 0.00

#84

Sat, 13.07 at 09:00
Japan - J.League 2
Tochigi SC 2:1(0:1) Renofa Yamaguchi

Tochigi SC

2:1(0:1)

Renofa Yamaguchi

Saturday, 13.07 at 09:00
Japan - J.League 2
away 1.95 81% away 81% 1.95

#85

Sat, 13.07 at 08:00
Australia - NPL, Queensland
Moreton Bay United 0:2(0:1) Olympic FC

Moreton Bay United

0:2(0:1)

Olympic FC

Saturday, 13.07 at 08:00
Australia - NPL, Queensland
away 1.12 80% away 80% 1.12

#86

Sat, 13.07 at 08:00
China - CFA Division Two League, South
Lhasa Chengtou 2:0(2:0) Zhejiang Yiwu Commodities City

Lhasa Chengtou

2:0(2:0)

Zhejiang Yiwu Commodities City

Saturday, 13.07 at 08:00
China - CFA Division Two League, South
away 0.00 72% away 72% 0.00

#87

Sat, 13.07 at 07:30
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
Grange Thistle 3:0(2:0) North Pine

Grange Thistle

3:0(2:0)

North Pine

Saturday, 13.07 at 07:30
Australia - Brisbane Premier League
home 0.00 86% home 86% 0.00

#88

Sat, 13.07 at 07:30
China - CFA Division Two League, North
Ningxia Fiery Phoenix 4:0 Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei

Ningxia Fiery Phoenix

4:0

Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei

Saturday, 13.07 at 07:30
China - CFA Division Two League, North
home 0.00 86% home 86% 0.00

#89

Sat, 13.07 at 07:30
Philippines - Philippines Football League
Ceres-Negros 12:0(6:0) Philippine Air Force FC

Ceres-Negros

12:0(6:0)

Philippine Air Force FC

Saturday, 13.07 at 07:30
Philippines - Philippines Football League
home 0.00 88% home 88% 0.00

#90

Sat, 13.07 at 06:30
Australia - NPL, Tasmania
Clarence United FC 1:5(1:3) Kingborough Lions

Clarence United FC

1:5(1:3)

Kingborough Lions

Saturday, 13.07 at 06:30
Australia - NPL, Tasmania
away 1.02 93% away 93% 1.02

#91

Sat, 13.07 at 04:30
Australia - NPL, Northern New South Wales
Adamstown Rosebud FC 0:1 Edgeworth Eagles FC

Adamstown Rosebud FC

0:1

Edgeworth Eagles FC

Saturday, 13.07 at 04:30
Australia - NPL, Northern New South Wales
away 0.00 81% away 81% 0.00

#92

Sat, 13.07 at 00:00
USA - National Premier Soccer League
Duluth FC 11:0(7:0) LC Aris FC

Duluth FC

11:0(7:0)

LC Aris FC

Saturday, 13.07 at 00:00
USA - National Premier Soccer League
home 0.00 82% home 82% 0.00