17:45

United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro-League

United Arab Emirates - UAE Pro-League Al-Wahda FC Al Wasl Al-Wahda FC 2:2 (1:2) Al Wasl
2
2
- -
-
-
1.50 4.33 4.75 1.50 4.33 4.75

09:30

Indonesia - Liga 1

Indonesia - Liga 1 Arema FC Madura United Arema FC 2:0 (1:0) Madura United
2
0
- -
-
-
1.80 3.60 3.60 1.80 3.60 3.60

09:30

Indonesia - Liga 1

Indonesia - Liga 1 Arema FC Madura United Arema FC 2:0 (1:0) Madura United
2
0
- -
-
-
1.80 3.60 3.60 1.80 3.60 3.60

20:30

Belgium - First Division B, First stage

Belgium - First Division B, First stage Royal Excelsior Virton Oud-Heverlee Leuven Royal Excelsior Virton 0:1 (0:1) Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0
1
- -
-
-
1.90 3.60 3.40 1.90 3.60 3.40

19:30

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg Bramfelder SV SC Victoria Hamburg 5:0 (0:0) Bramfelder SV
5
0
- -
-
-
1.13 7.50 11.00 1.13 7.50 11.00

19:30

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Hamburg SC Victoria Hamburg Bramfelder SV SC Victoria Hamburg 5:0 (0:0) Bramfelder SV
5
0
- -
-
-
1.13 7.50 11.00 1.13 7.50 11.00

20:00

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax FC Den Bosch Jong Ajax 5:1 (2:0) FC Den Bosch
5
1
- -
-
-
1.30 5.25 7.50 1.30 5.25 7.50

20:00

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Jong Ajax FC Den Bosch Jong Ajax 5:1 (2:0) FC Den Bosch
5
1
- -
-
-
1.30 5.25 7.50 1.30 5.25 7.50

19:30

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East Wiener Sport-Club ASV Draßburg Wiener Sport-Club 0:0 (0:0) ASV Draßburg
0
0
- -
-
-
1.91 3.75 3.10 1.91 3.75 3.10

19:00

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre Allerheiligen SC Weiz Allerheiligen 2:0 (0:0) SC Weiz
2
0
- -
-
-
1.75 4.00 3.40 1.75 4.00 3.40

17:00

Europe - Women's Euro, Qualification Group A

Europe - Women's Euro, Qualification Group A Turkey Netherlands Turkey 0:8 (0:3) Netherlands
0
8
- -
-
-
26.00 21.00 1.01 26.00 21.00 1.01

00:00

Brazil - Brasileiro Série A

Brazil - Brasileiro Série A Botafogo
Flamengo
Botafogo
0:1 (0:0) Flamengo
0
1
66% 2
66%
2
7.00 4.33 1.44 7.00 4.33 1.44

20:30

Belgium - First Division B, First stage

Belgium - First Division B, First stage Union Saint-Gilloise
KVC Westerlo
Union Saint-Gilloise
0:2 (0:1) KVC Westerlo
0
2
- -
-
-
1.90 3.75 3.30 1.90 3.75 3.30

19:00

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre SK Sturm Graz II FC Gleisdorf 09 SK Sturm Graz II 2:1 (0:1) FC Gleisdorf 09
2
1
- -
-
-
1.83 4.00 3.10 1.83 4.00 3.10

23:15

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B Botafogo SP
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
2:3 (0:1) Bragantino
2
3
53% x2
53%
x2
2.50 3.10 2.90 2.50 3.10 2.90

13:00

England Amateur - Premier League 2, Division 2

England Amateur - Premier League 2, Division 2 Newcastle U23 West Bromwich Albion U23 Newcastle U23 -:- West Bromwich Albion U23
-
-
- -
-
-
2.63 3.60 2.20 2.63 3.60 2.20

03:30

North & Central America - CONCACAF League

North & Central America - CONCACAF League Deportivo Saprissa FC Motagua Deportivo Saprissa 1:0 FC Motagua
1
0
- -
-
-
1.67 3.60 4.50 1.67 3.60 4.50

12:00

Ukraine - U19 League

Ukraine - U19 League Karpaty Lviv U19 Volyn Lutsk U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 1:2 Volyn Lutsk U19
1
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

12:00

Ukraine - U19 League

Ukraine - U19 League Karpaty Lviv U19 Volyn Lutsk U19 Karpaty Lviv U19 1:2 Volyn Lutsk U19
1
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

15:30

Armenia - Premier League

Armenia - Premier League Pyunik Shirak Gyumri Pyunik 1:0 (1:0) Shirak Gyumri
1
0
- -
-
-
3.50 3.30 1.91 3.50 3.30 1.91

18:00

Czech Republic - FNL

Czech Republic - FNL FC Vysočina Jihlava FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Vysočina Jihlava 4:1 (2:0) FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
4
1
- -
-
-
1.18 6.50 11.00 1.18 6.50 11.00

19:10

Poland - I liga

Poland - I liga Sandecja Nowy Sącz Olimpia Grudziądz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (2:0) Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
- -
-
-
2.15 3.20 3.20 2.15 3.20 3.20

19:10

Poland - I liga

Poland - I liga Sandecja Nowy Sącz Olimpia Grudziądz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 3:1 (2:0) Olimpia Grudziądz
3
1
- -
-
-
2.15 3.20 3.20 2.15 3.20 3.20

19:00

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre Deutschlandsberger SC WSC HOGO Hertha Wels Deutschlandsberger SC 2:0 (1:0) WSC HOGO Hertha Wels
2
0
- -
-
-
2.70 3.75 2.10 2.70 3.75 2.10

20:30

Belgium - First Division B, First stage

Belgium - First Division B, First stage KSV Roeselare KSC Lokeren KSV Roeselare 2:1 (0:0) KSC Lokeren
2
1
- -
-
-
2.70 3.40 2.50 2.70 3.40 2.50

19:30

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South Union Sandersdorf Wacker Nordhausen II Union Sandersdorf 6:0 (3:0) Wacker Nordhausen II
6
0
- -
-
-
2.25 3.75 2.50 2.25 3.75 2.50

19:30

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South Union Sandersdorf Wacker Nordhausen II Union Sandersdorf 6:0 (3:0) Wacker Nordhausen II
6
0
- -
-
-
2.25 3.75 2.50 2.25 3.75 2.50

16:45

Kuwait - Kuwait League

Kuwait - Kuwait League Al-Arabi Kuwait Al-Kuwait Al-Arabi Kuwait 0:3 (0:2) Al-Kuwait
0
3
- -
-
-
5.25 4.75 1.40 5.25 4.75 1.40

19:10

Austria - 2. Liga

Austria - 2. Liga SKU Amstetten Austria Lustenau SKU Amstetten 2:0 (1:0) Austria Lustenau
2
0
51% 1x
51%
1x
3.20 3.50 2.05 3.20 3.50 2.05

18:00

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Centre Union Gurten Junge Wikinger Ried Union Gurten 2:1 (1:0) Junge Wikinger Ried
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

12:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Spartak Moscow Youth
Krylia Sovetov Youth
Spartak Moscow Youth
4:2 (2:1) Krylia Sovetov Youth
4
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

19:10

Austria - 2. Liga

Austria - 2. Liga FAC SV Ried FAC 1:2 (1:2) SV Ried
1
2
60% x2
60%
x2
5.25 4.00 1.53 5.25 4.00 1.53

19:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest FSV Frankfurt Hoffenheim II FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0) Hoffenheim II
0
0
- -
-
-
2.63 3.60 2.30 2.63 3.60 2.30

19:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest FSV Frankfurt Hoffenheim II FSV Frankfurt 0:0 (0:0) Hoffenheim II
0
0
- -
-
-
2.63 3.60 2.30 2.63 3.60 2.30

16:00

England Amateur - Premier League 2, Division 2

England Amateur - Premier League 2, Division 2 Reading U23 Swansea City U23 Reading U23 -:- Swansea City U23
-
-
- -
-
-
1.91 3.60 3.20 1.91 3.60 3.20

17:30

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia 2:1 (0:1) Kremin Kremenchuk
2
1
- -
-
-
2.40 3.40 2.50 2.40 3.40 2.50

17:30

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia Kremin Kremenchuk MFC Metalurh Zaporizhzhia 2:1 (0:1) Kremin Kremenchuk
2
1
- -
-
-
2.40 3.40 2.50 2.40 3.40 2.50

20:15

Austria - 2. Liga

Austria - 2. Liga Wacker Innsbruck Austria Klagenfurt Wacker Innsbruck 2:4 (1:2) Austria Klagenfurt
2
4
61% x2
61%
x2
3.25 3.60 1.95 3.25 3.60 1.95

12:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division 1.FK Pribram U19 Mladá Boleslav U19 1.FK Pribram U19 3:3 (3:1) Mladá Boleslav U19
3
3
- -
-
-
1.25 5.50 7.50 1.25 5.50 7.50

20:30

Belgium - First Division B, First stage

Belgium - First Division B, First stage Lommel United K. Beerschot V.A.
Lommel United 1:0 (0:0) K. Beerschot V.A.
1
0
- -
-
-
3.30 3.60 1.95 3.30 3.60 1.95

20:00

Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal, Group D

Portugal - Campeonato de Portugal, Group D FC Alverca Real SC FC Alverca 0:2 Real SC
0
2
- -
-
-
2.25 3.20 2.80 2.25 3.20 2.80

18:00

Croatia - 1. HNL

Croatia - 1. HNL NK Istra 1961 HNK Gorica NK Istra 1961 2:2 (1:1) HNK Gorica
2
2
- -
-
-
3.80 3.30 1.85 3.80 3.30 1.85

19:00

Czech Republic - FNL

Czech Republic - FNL Zbrojovka Brno 1. SK Prostějov
Zbrojovka Brno 5:0 (1:0) 1. SK Prostějov
5
0
- -
-
-
1.16 6.00 13.00 1.16 6.00 13.00

20:15

Malta - Premier League, Main round

Malta - Premier League, Main round Sliema Wanderers Hamrun Spartans FC Sliema Wanderers 2:0 (1:0) Hamrun Spartans FC
2
0
- -
-
-
4.75 3.75 1.57 4.75 3.75 1.57

19:00

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East SV Mattersburg II Rapid Wien II SV Mattersburg II 0:1 (0:0) Rapid Wien II
0
1
- -
-
-
4.33 4.00 1.57 4.33 4.00 1.57

19:00

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East Bruck/Leitha Wiener Neustadt Bruck/Leitha 2:5 (0:2) Wiener Neustadt
2
5
- -
-
-
2.38 3.60 2.38 2.38 3.60 2.38

16:00

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (1:0) Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
- -
-
-
1.40 4.50 6.00 1.40 4.50 6.00

16:00

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga

Georgia - Erovnuli Liga Dinamo Batumi Sioni Bolnisi
Dinamo Batumi 2:0 (1:0) Sioni Bolnisi
2
0
- -
-
-
1.40 4.50 6.00 1.40 4.50 6.00

19:00

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Salzburg

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga Salzburg Seekirchen USK Anif Seekirchen 1:2 (0:1) USK Anif
1
2
- -
-
-
2.00 4.00 2.75 2.00 4.00 2.75

18:00

Denmark - 1st Division

Denmark - 1st Division Viborg FF Næstved BK Viborg FF 2:1 (0:0) Næstved BK
2
1
- -
-
-
1.36 4.75 6.50 1.36 4.75 6.50

18:00

Cyprus - 1st Division

Cyprus - 1st Division AEK Larnaca Doxa Katokopias
AEK Larnaca 2:1 (1:0) Doxa Katokopias
2
1
- -
-
-
1.40 4.50 6.50 1.40 4.50 6.50

20:00

France - National

France - National Cholet AS Béziers
Cholet 2:1 (0:0) AS Béziers
2
1
- -
-
-
2.00 3.00 3.80 2.00 3.00 3.80

20:00

France - National

France - National Concarneau Pau FC Concarneau 0:1 (0:1) Pau FC
0
1
- -
-
-
2.80 3.00 2.55 2.80 3.00 2.55

20:00

France - National

France - National Concarneau Pau FC Concarneau 0:1 (0:1) Pau FC
0
1
- -
-
-
2.80 3.00 2.55 2.80 3.00 2.55

21:00

Peru - Liga 2

Peru - Liga 2 Los Caimanes Cultural Santa Rosa Los Caimanes 1:3 Cultural Santa Rosa
1
3
- -
-
-
3.10 3.50 2.00 3.10 3.50 2.00

21:00

Peru - Liga 2

Peru - Liga 2 Los Caimanes Cultural Santa Rosa Los Caimanes 1:3 Cultural Santa Rosa
1
3
- -
-
-
3.10 3.50 2.00 3.10 3.50 2.00

20:00

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Excelsior FC Eindhoven Excelsior 5:4 (3:3) FC Eindhoven
5
4
- -
-
-
1.45 4.75 6.50 1.45 4.75 6.50

19:30

Romania - Liga I

Romania - Liga I FC Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanța
FC Hermannstadt
1:1 (1:1) Viitorul Constanța
1
1
64% 1x
64%
1x
4.00 3.40 1.90 4.00 3.40 1.90

19:30

Romania - Liga I

Romania - Liga I FC Hermannstadt
Viitorul Constanța
FC Hermannstadt
1:1 (1:1) Viitorul Constanța
1
1
64% 1x
64%
1x
4.00 3.40 1.90 4.00 3.40 1.90

18:30

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord FC St Pauli II VfB Oldenburg FC St Pauli II 3:0 (2:0) VfB Oldenburg
3
0
- -
-
-
2.25 4.00 2.45 2.25 4.00 2.45

18:30

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord FC St Pauli II VfB Oldenburg FC St Pauli II 3:0 (2:0) VfB Oldenburg
3
0
- -
-
-
2.25 4.00 2.45 2.25 4.00 2.45

19:10

Austria - 2. Liga

Austria - 2. Liga SV Horn FC Juniors OÖ SV Horn 1:3 (0:1) FC Juniors OÖ
1
3
58% x2
58%
x2
1.75 3.80 4.00 1.75 3.80 4.00

18:30

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East

Austria Amateur - Regionalliga East FCM Traiskirchen SC Neusiedl 1919 FCM Traiskirchen 5:1 (3:0) SC Neusiedl 1919
5
1
- -
-
-
2.20 3.60 2.60 2.20 3.60 2.60

17:30

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga Metalist 1925 Balkany Zorya Metalist 1925 1:0 (1:0) Balkany Zorya
1
0
- -
-
-
1.29 5.50 6.50 1.29 5.50 6.50

17:30

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga Metalist 1925 Balkany Zorya Metalist 1925 1:0 (1:0) Balkany Zorya
1
0
- -
-
-
1.29 5.50 6.50 1.29 5.50 6.50

21:00

Italy - Serie B

Italy - Serie B Crotone Ascoli Crotone 3:1 (2:1) Ascoli
3
1
55% 1x
55%
1x
1.50 3.75 7.50 1.50 3.75 7.50

21:00

Italy - Serie B

Italy - Serie B Crotone Ascoli Crotone 3:1 (2:1) Ascoli
3
1
55% 1x
55%
1x
1.50 3.75 7.50 1.50 3.75 7.50

19:00

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South FC Eilenburg Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Eilenburg 1:1 (0:0) Carl Zeiss Jena II
1
1
- -
-
-
2.25 3.75 2.50 2.25 3.75 2.50

19:00

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South

Germany Amateur - Oberliga NOFV South FC Eilenburg Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Eilenburg 1:1 (0:0) Carl Zeiss Jena II
1
1
- -
-
-
2.25 3.75 2.50 2.25 3.75 2.50

10:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Rubin Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth Rubin Youth 1:0 (0:0) Dynamo Moscow Youth
1
0
- -
-
-
4.50 4.50 1.50 4.50 4.50 1.50

10:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Rubin Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth Rubin Youth 1:0 (0:0) Dynamo Moscow Youth
1
0
- -
-
-
4.50 4.50 1.50 4.50 4.50 1.50

19:00

Denmark - Superligaen

Denmark - Superligaen Randers FC AaB Randers FC 3:3 (2:1) AaB
3
3
54% 1x
54%
1x
3.30 3.50 2.10 3.30 3.50 2.10

19:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria TSV Buchbach FV Illertissen TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0) FV Illertissen
2
0
- -
-
-
2.20 3.50 2.70 2.20 3.50 2.70

19:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bavaria TSV Buchbach FV Illertissen TSV Buchbach 2:0 (1:0) FV Illertissen
2
0
- -
-
-
2.20 3.50 2.70 2.20 3.50 2.70

11:00

Ukraine - U19 League

Ukraine - U19 League Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 FC Lviv U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 2:1 (0:1) FC Lviv U19
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:00

Ukraine - U19 League

Ukraine - U19 League Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 FC Lviv U19 Metalurg Zaporizhya U19 2:1 (0:1) FC Lviv U19
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

01:00

Brazil - Brasileiro Série A

Brazil - Brasileiro Série A Grêmio CSA Grêmio 2:1 (1:0) CSA
2
1
60% 1x
60%
1x
1.18 6.50 19.00 1.18 6.50 19.00

18:00

Malta - Premier League, Main round

Malta - Premier League, Main round Balzan Mosta FC Balzan 5:0 (3:0) Mosta FC
5
0
- -
-
-
1.73 3.60 3.80 1.73 3.60 3.80

18:00

France - National

France - National Avranches Dunkerque Avranches 2:0 (1:0) Dunkerque
2
0
- -
-
-
3.10 2.88 2.38 3.10 2.88 2.38

18:00

France - National

France - National Avranches Dunkerque Avranches 2:0 (1:0) Dunkerque
2
0
- -
-
-
3.10 2.88 2.38 3.10 2.88 2.38

20:45

Wales - Cymru Premier

Wales - Cymru Premier Newtown AFC Caernarfon Town Newtown AFC 3:1 (2:0) Caernarfon Town
3
1
- -
-
-
3.25 3.60 2.10 3.25 3.60 2.10

20:45

Wales - Cymru Premier

Wales - Cymru Premier Newtown AFC Caernarfon Town Newtown AFC 3:1 (2:0) Caernarfon Town
3
1
- -
-
-
3.25 3.60 2.10 3.25 3.60 2.10

10:30

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Opava U19 MFK Karvina U19 Opava U19 2:2 (1:0) MFK Karvina U19
2
2
- -
-
-
1.67 4.00 3.75 1.67 4.00 3.75

18:30

Turkey - Super Lig

Turkey - Super Lig Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
3:2 (2:1) Kasımpaşa
3
2
76% 1
76%
1
1.33 5.25 8.00 1.33 5.25 8.00

18:30

Turkey - Super Lig

Turkey - Super Lig Fenerbahçe
Kasımpaşa
Fenerbahçe
3:2 (2:1) Kasımpaşa
3
2
76% 1
76%
1
1.33 5.25 8.00 1.33 5.25 8.00

14:00

Tanzania - Premier League

Tanzania - Premier League Ndanda FC Young Africans Ndanda FC 0:1 Young Africans
0
1
- -
-
-
5.50 3.40 1.57 5.50 3.40 1.57

20:00

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar MVV Maastricht Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (2:1) MVV Maastricht
3
2
- -
-
-
2.60 3.80 2.37 2.60 3.80 2.37

20:00

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Jong AZ Alkmaar MVV Maastricht Jong AZ Alkmaar 3:2 (2:1) MVV Maastricht
3
2
- -
-
-
2.60 3.80 2.37 2.60 3.80 2.37

20:00

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven SC Telstar Jong PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0) SC Telstar
1
1
- -
-
-
2.60 3.80 2.37 2.60 3.80 2.37

20:00

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie

Netherlands - Eerste Divisie Jong PSV Eindhoven SC Telstar Jong PSV Eindhoven 1:1 (0:0) SC Telstar
1
1
- -
-
-
2.60 3.80 2.37 2.60 3.80 2.37

19:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest Astoria Walldorf TSV Steinbach Haiger Astoria Walldorf 2:4 (1:0) TSV Steinbach Haiger
2
4
- -
-
-
3.60 4.00 1.75 3.60 4.00 1.75

19:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest Astoria Walldorf TSV Steinbach Haiger Astoria Walldorf 2:4 (1:0) TSV Steinbach Haiger
2
4
- -
-
-
3.60 4.00 1.75 3.60 4.00 1.75

17:20

Qatar - Stars League

Qatar - Stars League Al Khor Al Duhail Al Khor 2:3 (2:1) Al Duhail
2
3
- -
-
-
13.00 8.00 1.12 13.00 8.00 1.12

21:00

Peru - Liga 1, Clausura

Peru - Liga 1, Clausura Real Garcilaso
UTC de Cajamarca
Real Garcilaso
0:0 (0:0) UTC de Cajamarca
0
0
66% 1
66%
1
1.45 3.80 6.50 1.45 3.80 6.50

09:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Akhmat Youth Ural Youth
Akhmat Youth 3:0 (2:0) Ural Youth
3
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

09:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Akhmat Youth Ural Youth
Akhmat Youth 3:0 (2:0) Ural Youth