00:10

Argentina - Superliga

Argentina - Superliga Unión de Santa Fe
Atlético Tucumán
Unión de Santa Fe
0:1 (0:1) Atlético Tucumán
0
1
- -
-
-
1.75 3.25 5.25 1.75 3.25 5.25

00:10

Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B

Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group B Sarmiento
Quilmes
Sarmiento
3:1 (0:0) Quilmes
3
1
- -
-
-
1.85 3.30 4.50 1.85 3.30 4.50

00:30

Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group A

Argentina - Primera B Nacional, Group A Estudiantes Rio Cuarto San Martín de San Juan Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 0:1 (0:0) San Martín de San Juan
0
1
- -
-
-
2.00 3.10 3.60 2.00 3.10 3.60

00:30

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B Figueirense Coritiba
Figueirense 1:1 (0:0) Coritiba
1
1
- -
-
-
2.70 2.80 2.70 2.70 2.80 2.70

00:30

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B São Bento Cuiabá
São Bento 1:2 (1:1) Cuiabá
1
2
- -
-
-
2.50 3.10 2.87 2.50 3.10 2.87

01:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Apertura

Mexico - Liga MX, Apertura Monarcas Morelia Puebla Monarcas Morelia 3:2 (1:1) Puebla
3
2
- -
-
-
1.57 3.75 6.00 1.57 3.75 6.00

03:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Apertura

Mexico - Liga MX, Apertura Veracruz Club América Veracruz 0:5 (0:3) Club América
0
5
- -
-
-
5.25 4.20 1.50 5.25 4.20 1.50

03:10

Mexico - Liga MX, Apertura

Mexico - Liga MX, Apertura Club Tijuana
Monterrey
Club Tijuana
0:4 (0:1) Monterrey
0
4
- -
-
-
3.00 3.40 2.30 3.00 3.40 2.30

04:00

Russia - Football National League

Russia - Football National League Luch Vladivostok
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
Luch Vladivostok
0:2 (0:0) Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
0
2
- -
-
-
3.10 3.00 2.45 3.10 3.00 2.45

05:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Jubilo Iwata FC Tokyo Jubilo Iwata 0:1 (0:0) FC Tokyo
0
1
- -
-
-
4.00 3.40 1.90 4.00 3.40 1.90

05:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Kashima Antlers Kawasaki Frontale Kashima Antlers 0:2 (0:0) Kawasaki Frontale
0
2
- -
-
-
3.00 3.50 2.25 3.00 3.50 2.25

05:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Nagoya Grampus Eight Vissel Kobe Nagoya Grampus Eight 3:0 (2:0) Vissel Kobe
3
0
- -
-
-
2.20 3.75 2.90 2.20 3.75 2.90

05:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Yokohama F. Marinos Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F. Marinos 4:2 (3:1) Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
4
2
- -
-
-
1.60 4.20 5.00 1.60 4.20 5.00

05:00

Japan - J.League 2

Japan - J.League 2 Albirex Niigata FC Gifu Albirex Niigata 2:0 (1:0) FC Gifu
2
0
- -
-
-
1.57 3.80 5.00 1.57 3.80 5.00

05:00

Russia - Football National League

Russia - Football National League SKA-Khabarovsk Chayka Peschanokopskoye SKA-Khabarovsk 3:2 (2:2) Chayka Peschanokopskoye
3
2
- -
-
-
2.10 3.00 3.50 2.10 3.00 3.50

06:00

Australia - A-League

Australia - A-League Newcastle Jets Perth Glory
Newcastle Jets 1:1 (1:0) Perth Glory
1
1
- -
-
-
3.10 3.40 2.30 3.10 3.40 2.30

06:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Cerezo Osaka Shonan Bellmare Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (0:0) Shonan Bellmare
1
0
- -
-
-
1.80 3.60 4.33 1.80 3.60 4.33

06:00

Japan - J.League 2

Japan - J.League 2 Kashiwa Reysol Kagoshima United Kashiwa Reysol 3:0 (2:0) Kagoshima United
3
0
- -
-
-
1.36 4.75 6.50 1.36 4.75 6.50

06:00

South Korea - National League, Playoffs

South Korea - National League, Playoffs Gangneung City Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power Gangneung City 2:0 (2:0) Korea Hydro & Nuclear Power
2
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

06:00

South Korea - K League 2

South Korea - K League 2 Asan Mugunghwa FC Anyang Asan Mugunghwa 1:4 (1:4) FC Anyang
1
4
- -
-
-
4.00 3.60 1.75 4.00 3.60 1.75

06:00

South Korea - K League 2

South Korea - K League 2 Daejeon Citizen Gwangju FC Daejeon Citizen 3:1 (0:0) Gwangju FC
3
1
- -
-
-
2.70 3.25 2.37 2.70 3.25 2.37

06:00

South Korea - K League 2

South Korea - K League 2 Jeonnam Dragons Ansan Greeners FC Jeonnam Dragons 2:1 (0:0) Ansan Greeners FC
2
1
- -
-
-
3.10 3.30 2.15 3.10 3.30 2.15

06:00

South Korea - K League 2

South Korea - K League 2 Seoul E-Land FC Busan I Park Seoul E-Land FC 3:5 (2:1) Busan I Park
3
5
- -
-
-
4.75 4.33 1.53 4.75 4.33 1.53

06:00

South Korea - K League 2

South Korea - K League 2 Suwon FC Bucheon FC 1995 Suwon FC 1:2 (0:1) Bucheon FC 1995
1
2
- -
-
-
3.30 3.25 2.05 3.30 3.25 2.05

08:30

Australia - A-League

Australia - A-League Western United Western Sydney Wanderers Western United 2:1 (1:1) Western Sydney Wanderers
2
1
- -
-
-
2.37 3.50 2.90 2.37 3.50 2.90

08:30

Indonesia - Liga 1

Indonesia - Liga 1 TIRA-Persikabo Persebaya Surabaya TIRA-Persikabo 2:2 (1:1) Persebaya Surabaya
2
2
- -
-
-
2.10 3.40 2.88 2.10 3.40 2.88

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Concordia Chiajna Sportul Snagov Concordia Chiajna 2:0 (2:0) Sportul Snagov
2
0
- -
-
-
1.25 5.50 9.00 1.25 5.50 9.00

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 CSM Reşiţa Petrolul Ploieşti CSM Reşiţa 1:1 (0:1) Petrolul Ploieşti
1
1
- -
-
-
4.50 3.80 1.65 4.50 3.80 1.65

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Daco-Getica Bucureşti CS Mioveni Daco-Getica Bucureşti canceled CS Mioveni
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Farul Constanța
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Farul Constanța
5:0 (5:0) Pandurii Târgu Jiu
5
0
- -
-
-
1.20 5.50 12.00 1.20 5.50 12.00

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 SCM Gloria Buzău Metaloglobus Bucureşti SCM Gloria Buzău 1:2 (1:0) Metaloglobus Bucureşti
1
2
- -
-
-
2.00 3.30 3.40 2.00 3.30 3.40

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Dunărea Călărași
Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1:3 (0:2) Dunărea Călărași
1
3
- -
-
-
1.95 3.25 3.40 1.95 3.25 3.40

09:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Arsenal Tula Youth
Zenit St. Petersburg Youth
Arsenal Tula Youth
2:1 (0:0) Zenit St. Petersburg Youth
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

09:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Pfc Sochi Youth CSKA Moscow Youth Pfc Sochi Youth 2:2 (1:1) CSKA Moscow Youth
2
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

09:00

Russia - Football National League

Russia - Football National League Yenisey Krasnoyarsk FK Khimki Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 1:0 (0:0) FK Khimki
1
0
- -
-
-
4.00 3.10 1.90 4.00 3.10 1.90

09:15

Czech Republic - FNL

Czech Republic - FNL Fotbal Třinec SK Líšeň Fotbal Třinec 1:1 (1:0) SK Líšeň
1
1
- -
-
-
1.95 3.40 3.50 1.95 3.40 3.50

09:15

Czech Republic - FNL

Czech Republic - FNL MFK Chrudim FK Baník Sokolov MFK Chrudim 1:0 (1:0) FK Baník Sokolov
1
0
- -
-
-
1.83 3.25 4.33 1.83 3.25 4.33

09:15

Czech Republic - FNL

Czech Republic - FNL Slavoj Vyšehrad FK Pardubice Slavoj Vyšehrad 0:2 (0:1) FK Pardubice
0
2
- -
-
-
3.60 3.20 2.00 3.60 3.20 2.00

09:30

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Hradec Kralove U19
Sigma Olomouc U19
Hradec Kralove U19
3:2 (0:1) Sigma Olomouc U19
3
2
- -
-
-
2.80 3.60 2.10 2.80 3.60 2.10

09:30

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Orenburg Youth FC Ufa Youth Orenburg Youth 3:0 (1:0) FC Ufa Youth
3
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Fastav Zlin U19 1. FC Slovácko U19 Fastav Zlin U19 1:1 (0:0) 1. FC Slovácko U19
1
1
- -
-
-
3.00 3.60 2.00 3.00 3.60 2.00

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division FK Pardubice U19 Zbrojovka Brno U19 FK Pardubice U19 0:1 (2:1) Zbrojovka Brno U19
0
1
- -
-
-
3.00 3.60 2.00 3.00 3.60 2.00

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Meteor Praha U19 Viktoria Plzen U19 Meteor Praha U19 0:2 (0:1) Viktoria Plzen U19
0
2
- -
-
-
7.50 5.00 1.29 7.50 5.00 1.29

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Sparta Praha U19 Slavia Prague U19 Sparta Praha U19 5:0 (1:0) Slavia Prague U19
5
0
- -
-
-
2.30 3.40 2.60 2.30 3.40 2.60

10:00

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga FC Rustavi Dinamo Tbilisi FC Rustavi 0:2 (0:0) Dinamo Tbilisi
0
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

10:00

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga Saburtalo Tbilisi WIT Georgia Saburtalo Tbilisi 3:1 (0:0) WIT Georgia
3
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

10:00

Russia - Football National League

Russia - Football National League OFK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo Krasnodar II OFK Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:0 (0:0) Krasnodar II
1
0
- -
-
-
3.10 3.00 2.30 3.10 3.00 2.30

10:00

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B İstanbulspor U19 Menemen Spor U19 İstanbulspor U19 2:0 Menemen Spor U19
2
0
- -
-
-
1.13 9.00 11.00 1.13 9.00 11.00

10:00

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Trabzonspor U19 Alanyaspor U19 Trabzonspor U19 5:1 Alanyaspor U19
5
1
- -
-
-
2.20 3.40 2.75 2.20 3.40 2.75

10:00

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 1

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 1 Yomraspor
Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
Yomraspor
1:1 (0:1) Anagold 24 Erzincanspor
1
1
- -
-
-
3.75 3.30 1.85 3.75 3.30 1.85

10:00

Zambia - Premier League

Zambia - Premier League Red Arrows Nakambala Leopards Red Arrows canceled Nakambala Leopards
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

10:30

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 3

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 3 Halide Edip Adıvar Muğlaspor Halide Edip Adıvar 1:2 (1:2) Muğlaspor
1
2
- -
-
-
1.91 3.30 3.50 1.91 3.30 3.50

10:30

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 3

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 3 Modafen FK Batman Petrolspor
Modafen FK 1:0 (0:0) Batman Petrolspor
1
0
- -
-
-
2.40 3.00 2.75 2.40 3.00 2.75

10:30

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 2

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 2 Turgutluspor Ofspor Turgutluspor 2:3 (0:1) Ofspor
2
3
- -
-
-
1.60 3.75 4.50 1.60 3.75 4.50

10:30

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 1

Turkey - TFF 3. Lig, Group 1 Sultanbeyli Belediyespor CI Group Buca
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 3:0 (2:0) CI Group Buca
3
0
- -
-
-
2.80 3.00 2.38 2.80 3.00 2.38

10:30

Turkey - TFF 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup

Turkey - TFF 2. Lig, Kirmizi Grup BB Bodrumspor Niğde Anadolu FK
BB Bodrumspor 3:0 (1:0) Niğde Anadolu FK
3
0
- -
-
-
1.67 3.75 4.00 1.67 3.75 4.00

10:30

Turkey - TFF 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup

Turkey - TFF 2. Lig, Beyaz Grup Başkent Akademi FK Kırklarelispor Başkent Akademi FK 0:1 (0:1) Kırklarelispor
0
1
- -
-
-
2.38 3.10 2.70 2.38 3.10 2.70

11:00

Azerbaijan - Premier League

Azerbaijan - Premier League FK Gabala Səbail FK
FK Gabala 3:0 (2:0) Səbail FK
3
0
- -
-
-
2.40 3.40 2.50 2.40 3.40 2.50

11:00

Belarus - Vysshaya League

Belarus - Vysshaya League FK Slutsk Gorodeya FK Slutsk 0:0 (0:0) Gorodeya
0
0
- -
-
-
2.30 3.10 3.00 2.30 3.10 3.00

11:00

Denmark - 2nd Division, Pulje 1

Denmark - 2nd Division, Pulje 1 B 93 Copenhagen HIK Hellerup B 93 Copenhagen 1:1 (0:1) HIK Hellerup
1
1
- -
-
-
2.87 3.40 2.20 2.87 3.40 2.20

11:00

Estonia - Premium Liiga

Estonia - Premium Liiga FC Kuressaare Narva Trans FC Kuressaare 0:1 (0:0) Narva Trans
0
1
- -
-
-
4.00 4.40 1.57 4.00 4.40 1.57

11:00

Estonia - Premium Liiga

Estonia - Premium Liiga JK Tallinna Kalev Viljandi JK Tulevik JK Tallinna Kalev 3:0 (1:0) Viljandi JK Tulevik
3
0
- -
-
-
1.80 4.00 3.25 1.80 4.00 3.25

11:00

Estonia - Premium Liiga

Estonia - Premium Liiga Maardu Linnameeskond Flora Tallinn Maardu Linnameeskond 0:12 (0:4) Flora Tallinn
0
12
- -
-
-
29.00 13.00 1.04 29.00 13.00 1.04

11:00

Estonia - Premium Liiga

Estonia - Premium Liiga Nõmme Kalju Jalgpallikool Tammeka Nõmme Kalju 2:3 (0:1) Jalgpallikool Tammeka
2
3
- -
-
-
1.20 6.00 9.00 1.20 6.00 9.00

11:00

Estonia - Premium Liiga

Estonia - Premium Liiga Paide Linnameeskond FCI Levadia Tallinn Paide Linnameeskond 3:1 (1:1) FCI Levadia Tallinn
3
1
- -
-
-
3.80 4.00 1.67 3.80 4.00 1.67

11:00

Lithuania - A Lyga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs

Lithuania - A Lyga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs Palanga Banga Gargždai Palanga 2:2 (0:1) Banga Gargždai
2
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:00

Lithuania - A Lyga, Championship Round

Lithuania - A Lyga, Championship Round Sūduva Marijampolė Kauno Žalgiris Sūduva Marijampolė 4:1 (1:1) Kauno Žalgiris
4
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:00

Moldova - Divizia Nationala

Moldova - Divizia Nationala CSF Speranța Milsami Orhei CSF Speranța 2:1 (0:0) Milsami Orhei
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:00

Moldova - Divizia Nationala

Moldova - Divizia Nationala Dinamo Auto Sfîntul Gheorghe Dinamo Auto 2:1 (0:0) Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:00

Moldova - Divizia Nationala

Moldova - Divizia Nationala Sheriff Tiraspol FC Petrocub Sheriff Tiraspol 1:1 (0:1) FC Petrocub
1
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:00

Moldova - Divizia Nationala

Moldova - Divizia Nationala Zimbru Chișinău FC Codru Zimbru Chișinău 0:0 (0:0) FC Codru
0
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:00

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Portugal - Segunda Liga CD Mafra FC Porto B CD Mafra 3:1 (2:0) FC Porto B
3
1
- -
-
-
2.00 3.20 4.00 2.00 3.20 4.00

11:00

Romania - Liga I

Romania - Liga I Academica Clinceni FC Politehnica Iaşi Academica Clinceni 1:0 (0:0) FC Politehnica Iaşi
1
0
- -
-
-
2.75 3.20 2.60 2.75 3.20 2.60

11:00

Russia - Premier Liga

Russia - Premier Liga Rubin Kazan
Dynamo Moscow
Rubin Kazan
0:1 (0:1) Dynamo Moscow
0
1
- -
-
-
3.20 3.00 2.40 3.20 3.00 2.40

11:00

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig

Turkey - TFF 1. Lig BB Erzurumspor Akhisarspor BB Erzurumspor 0:0 (0:0) Akhisarspor
0
0
- -
-
-
1.80 3.60 3.75 1.80 3.60 3.75

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Adana Demirspor U19 Eskisehirspor U19 Adana Demirspor U19 2:1 Eskisehirspor U19
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Altay SK U19 Esenler Erokspor U19 Altay SK U19 1:2 (0:0) Esenler Erokspor U19
1
2
- -
-
-
2.00 3.40 3.10 2.00 3.40 3.10

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Balıkesirspor U19 Afjet Afyonspor U19 Balıkesirspor U19 1:0 Afjet Afyonspor U19
1
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Elazigspor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 Elazigspor U19 2:1 Caykur Rizespor U19
2
1
- -
-
-
2.40 3.40 2.50 2.40 3.40 2.50

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Erzurumspor U19 Akhisarspor U19 Erzurumspor U19 0:1 Akhisarspor U19
0
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Gaziantep FK U19 Kocaelispor U19 Gaziantep FK U19 4:0 Kocaelispor U19
4
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Genclerbirligi U19 Denizlispor U19 Genclerbirligi U19 1:1 (0:1) Denizlispor U19
1
1
- -
-
-
1.83 3.30 3.75 1.83 3.30 3.75

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Umraniyespor U19 Hatayspor U19 Umraniyespor U19 1:0 Hatayspor U19
1
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Altinordu U19 Kayserispor U19 Altinordu U19 4:1 Kayserispor U19
4
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Beşiktaş U19 Osmanlıspor U19 Beşiktaş U19 postponed Osmanlıspor U19
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Boluspor U19 Antalyaspor U19 Boluspor U19 2:1 Antalyaspor U19
2
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Fenerbahçe U19 Kasımpaşa U19 Fenerbahçe U19 0:0 (0:0) Kasımpaşa U19
0
0
- -
-
-
1.57 3.80 4.75 1.57 3.80 4.75

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Göztepe U19 Yeni Malatyaspor U19 Göztepe U19 1:1 Yeni Malatyaspor U19
1
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Istanbul Başakşehir U19 Ankaragücü U19 Istanbul Başakşehir U19 0:0 Ankaragücü U19
0
0
- -
-
-
2.00 3.25 3.25 2.00 3.25 3.25

11:30

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Sivasspor U19 Konyaspor U19 Sivasspor U19 0:1 Konyaspor U19
0
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

11:40

Poland - I liga

Poland - I liga Stomil Olsztyn Warta Poznań
Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 (0:0) Warta Poznań
1
3
- -
-
-
2.55 3.20 2.55 2.55 3.20 2.55

12:00

Denmark - 2nd Division, Pulje 2

Denmark - 2nd Division, Pulje 2 Vejgaard B Ringkøbing IF Vejgaard B 3:3 (3:3) Ringkøbing IF
3
3
- -
-
-
2.75 3.50 2.30 2.75 3.50 2.30

12:00

Denmark - 2nd Division, Pulje 1

Denmark - 2nd Division, Pulje 1 Skovshoved Vanløse IF Skovshoved 2:1 (2:0) Vanløse IF
2
1
- -
-
-
7.00 3.80 1.45 7.00 3.80 1.45

12:00

Germany - 2. Bundesliga

Germany - 2. Bundesliga Holstein Kiel Hamburger SV
Holstein Kiel 1:1 (1:0) Hamburger SV
1
1
- -
-
-
3.75 3.40 2.00 3.75 3.40 2.00

12:00

Germany - 2. Bundesliga

Germany - 2. Bundesliga SV Sandhausen SpVgg Greuther Fürth SV Sandhausen 3:2 (1:1) SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3
2
- -
-
-
2.05 3.40 3.50 2.05 3.40 3.50

12:00

Germany - 2. Bundesliga

Germany - 2. Bundesliga VfL Osnabrück VfB Stuttgart VfL Osnabrück 1:0 (1:0) VfB Stuttgart
1
0
- -
-
-
4.33 3.75 1.80 4.33 3.75 1.80

12:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Nord VfL Wolfsburg II SC Weiche Flensburg 08 VfL Wolfsburg II 3:0 (1:0) SC Weiche Flensburg 08
3
0
- -
-
-
1.65 4.20 3.80 1.65 4.20 3.80

12:00

Latvia - Virsliga

Latvia - Virsliga BFC Daugavpils FK Jelgava BFC Daugavpils 2:2 (1:1) FK Jelgava
2
2
- -
-
-
3.50 3.40 1.95 3.50 3.40 1.95

12:00

Latvia - Virsliga

Latvia - Virsliga FK Ventspils FK Liepāja FK Ventspils 0:1 (0:0) FK Liepāja
0
1
- -
-
-
1.50 4.00 6.00 1.50 4.00 6.00

12:00

Latvia - Virsliga