15:30

Finland - Kakkonen, Ita

Finland - Kakkonen, Ita JIPPO Joensuu Kiffen JIPPO Joensuu 3:0 (2:0) Kiffen
3
0
68% 1x
68%
1x
1.44 4.00 6.00 1.44 4.00 6.00

19:15

Iceland - 1 deild

Iceland - 1 deild Magni Þór Akureyri Magni 1:1 (0:0) Þór Akureyri
1
1
68% x2
68%
x2
5.00 4.50 1.44 5.00 4.50 1.44

19:15

Iceland - 1 deild

Iceland - 1 deild Afturelding Þróttur Reykjavík Afturelding -:- Þróttur Reykjavík
-
-
VIP
VIP
2.15 3.60 2.70 2.15 3.60 2.70

19:15

Iceland - 1 deild

Iceland - 1 deild UMF Njarðvík Víkingur Ólafsvík
UMF Njarðvík 3:0 (2:0) Víkingur Ólafsvík
3
0
65% x2
65%
x2
3.00 3.60 2.00 3.00 3.60 2.00

12:00

China - CFA Super League

China - CFA Super League Tianjin TEDA Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao Tianjin TEDA 0:3 (0:1) Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao
0
3
64% x2
64%
x2
6.00 4.20 1.45 6.00 4.20 1.45

18:00

Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 1

Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 1 Rommen Stabæk Fotball II Rommen 3:4 (1:2) Stabæk Fotball II
3
4
63% 1x
63%
1x
2.10 4.20 2.50 2.10 4.20 2.50

19:15

Iceland - 1 deild

Iceland - 1 deild Haukar Hafnarfjörður Grótta Haukar Hafnarfjörður -:- Grótta
-
-
62% TIP
VIP
3.50 4.00 1.73 3.50 4.00 1.73

19:15

Iceland - 1 deild

Iceland - 1 deild Fram Reykjavík Leiknir Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík -:- Leiknir Reykjavík
-
-
62% TIP
VIP
2.10 3.75 2.80 2.10 3.75 2.80

13:00

Bangladesh - Premier League

Bangladesh - Premier League Dhaka Abahani Sheikh Russel KC Dhaka Abahani 1:0 (0:0) Sheikh Russel KC
1
0
61% 1x
61%
1x
1.44 4.20 5.50 1.44 4.20 5.50

19:15

Iceland - 1 deild

Iceland - 1 deild Fjölnir Reykjavík Keflavík IF Fjölnir Reykjavík 1:1 (1:0) Keflavík IF
1
1
60% 1x
60%
1x
1.40 5.00 5.00 1.40 5.00 5.00

17:00

Sweden - Division 2, Vastra Gotaland

Sweden - Division 2, Vastra Gotaland Stafsinge IF Assyriska BK Stafsinge IF 1:0 (0:0) Assyriska BK
1
0
59% x2
59%
x2
2.60 3.40 2.30 2.60 3.40 2.30

10:00

Bangladesh - Premier League

Bangladesh - Premier League Team Bjmc Muktijoddha Sangsad KC Team Bjmc 0:1 (0:0) Muktijoddha Sangsad KC
0
1
58% x2
58%
x2
3.80 3.40 1.80 3.80 3.40 1.80

23:00

Brazil - Brasileiro Série C, Group B

Brazil - Brasileiro Série C, Group B Tombense Volta Redonda Tombense 0:2 (0:0) Volta Redonda
0
2
58% x2
58%
x2
2.30 3.00 2.90 2.30 3.00 2.90

17:00

Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3

Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 3 Bryne FK II
Madla
Bryne FK II
2:2 (2:0) Madla
2
2
58% x2
58%
x2
1.73 5.00 3.00 1.73 5.00 3.00

19:15

Iceland - 2 deild

Iceland - 2 deild Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur KF Fjarðabyggð
Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur 2:2 (1:1) KF Fjarðabyggð
2
2
57% 1x
57%
1x
1.73 4.00 3.50 1.73 4.00 3.50

10:00

Bangladesh - Premier League

Bangladesh - Premier League Brothers Union Nofel Sporting Club Brothers Union 2:1 (1:0) Nofel Sporting Club
2
1
56% x2
56%
x2
2.25 3.30 2.70 2.25 3.30 2.70

17:00

Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 2

Norway - 3 Division, Avdeling 2 Frigg Lokomotiv Oslo Frigg 0:0 (0:0) Lokomotiv Oslo
0
0
55% 1x
55%
1x
1.73 4.33 3.25 1.73 4.33 3.25

19:15

Iceland - 2 deild

Iceland - 2 deild UMF Selfoss Kari/Skallagrimur UMF Selfoss 4:0 (2:0) Kari/Skallagrimur
4
0
53% 1x
53%
1x
1.33 5.00 6.00 1.33 5.00 6.00

10:00

Russia - Youth League

Russia - Youth League Arsenal Tula Youth Dynamo Moscow Youth Arsenal Tula Youth 1:0 (0:0) Dynamo Moscow Youth
1
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

13:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Pyunik KF Shkupi Pyunik 3:3 (1:2) KF Shkupi
3
3
- -
-
-
1.65 3.70 5.25 1.65 3.70 5.25

14:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Ordabasy Shymkent Torpedo Kutaisi Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 (0:0) Torpedo Kutaisi
1
0
- -
-
-
1.33 4.75 9.50 1.33 4.75 9.50

14:45

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification FK Ventspils Teuta Durrës FK Ventspils 3:0 (1:0) Teuta Durrës
3
0
- -
-
-
1.75 3.50 4.75 1.75 3.50 4.75

15:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification FC Alashkert Makedonija Gjorce Petrov FC Alashkert 3:1 (1:0) Makedonija Gjorce Petrov
3
1
- -
-
-
2.15 3.10 3.60 2.15 3.10 3.60

15:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification AEK Larnaca FC Petrocub AEK Larnaca 1:0 (1:0) FC Petrocub
1
0
- -
-
-
1.11 9.00 19.00 1.11 9.00 19.00

15:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification KF Laçi Hapoel Be'er Sheva KF Laçi 1:1 (1:0) Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
1
- -
-
-
5.75 4.20 1.53 5.75 4.20 1.53

15:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Narva Trans FK Budućnost Podgorica Narva Trans 0:2 (0:1) FK Budućnost Podgorica
0
2
- -
-
-
9.00 4.50 1.36 9.00 4.50 1.36

16:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Flora Tallinn FK Radnički Niš Flora Tallinn 2:0 (0:0) FK Radnički Niš
2
0
- -
-
-
3.00 3.25 2.37 3.00 3.25 2.37

16:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification KuPS Kuopio Vitebsk KuPS Kuopio 2:0 (0:0) Vitebsk
2
0
- -
-
-
2.00 3.30 3.80 2.00 3.30 3.80

16:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Səbail FK CS Universitatea Craiova Səbail FK 2:3 (1:1) CS Universitatea Craiova
2
3
- -
-
-
5.25 3.80 1.65 5.25 3.80 1.65

16:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Balzan NK Domžale Balzan 3:4 (2:1) NK Domžale
3
4
- -
-
-
5.25 4.00 1.60 5.25 4.00 1.60

16:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification FK Riteriai KÍ Klaksvík FK Riteriai 1:1 (0:0) KÍ Klaksvík
1
1
- -
-
-
1.65 3.75 5.25 1.65 3.75 5.25

16:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification MFK Ružomberok Levski Sofia MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:1) Levski Sofia
0
2
- -
-
-
2.37 3.00 3.25 2.37 3.00 3.25

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Akademija Pandev HŠK Zrinjski Mostar Akademija Pandev 0:3 (0:2) HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
0
3
- -
-
-
3.40 3.00 2.30 3.40 3.00 2.30

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Brøndby IF Inter Turku Brøndby IF 4:1 (1:1) Inter Turku
4
1
- -
-
-
1.28 5.75 9.00 1.28 5.75 9.00

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Crusaders B36 Tórshavn Crusaders 2:0 (1:0) B36 Tórshavn
2
0
- -
-
-
1.57 3.80 6.00 1.57 3.80 6.00

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification CSF Speranța Neftçi Baku CSF Speranța 0:3 (0:2) Neftçi Baku
0
3
- -
-
-
9.50 4.75 1.33 9.50 4.75 1.33

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Debreceni VSC FK Kukësi Debreceni VSC 3:0 (0:0) FK Kukësi
3
0
- -
-
-
1.40 4.50 7.50 1.40 4.50 7.50

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Dinamo Tbilisi UE Engordany Dinamo Tbilisi 6:0 (2:0) UE Engordany
6
0
- -
-
-
1.04 15.00 29.00 1.04 15.00 29.00

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification FK Liepāja Dinamo Minsk FK Liepāja 1:1 (1:0) Dinamo Minsk
1
1
- -
-
-
3.40 3.00 2.25 3.40 3.00 2.25

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Kauno Žalgiris Apollon Limassol Kauno Žalgiris 0:2 (0:1) Apollon Limassol
0
2
- -
-
-
7.00 4.75 1.40 7.00 4.75 1.40

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Maccabi Haifa NŠ Mura Maccabi Haifa 2:0 (0:0) NŠ Mura
2
0
- -
-
-
1.45 3.80 8.00 1.45 3.80 8.00

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Malmö FF Ballymena United Malmö FF 7:0 (3:0) Ballymena United
7
0
- -
-
-
1.03 17.00 29.00 1.03 17.00 29.00

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Molde FK KR Reykjavík Molde FK 7:1 (4:0) KR Reykjavík
7
1
- -
-
-
1.16 7.50 13.00 1.16 7.50 13.00

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Radnik Bijeljina Spartak Trnava Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 (1:0) Spartak Trnava
2
0
- -
-
-
2.90 3.00 2.55 2.90 3.00 2.55

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Shakhtyor Soligorsk Hibernians Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:0 (0:0) Hibernians
1
0
- -
-
-
1.22 5.50 15.00 1.22 5.50 15.00

17:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification SK Brann Shamrock Rovers SK Brann 2:2 (2:1) Shamrock Rovers
2
2
- -
-
-
1.70 3.50 5.25 1.70 3.50 5.25

17:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bayern

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bayern FV Illertissen FC Memmingen FV Illertissen 2:0 (0:0) FC Memmingen
2
0
- -
-
-
2.10 3.80 3.10 2.10 3.80 3.10

17:00

Germany Amateur - Bayernliga Nord

Germany Amateur - Bayernliga Nord Würzburger FV SV Seligenporten Würzburger FV 0:1 (0:1) SV Seligenporten
0
1
- -
-
-
2.88 4.00 1.95 2.88 4.00 1.95

17:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Fola Esch Chikhura Sachkhere Fola Esch 1:2 (1:0) Chikhura Sachkhere
1
2
- -
-
-
2.45 3.25 2.87 2.45 3.25 2.87

18:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Connah's Quay Nomads Kilmarnock Connah's Quay Nomads 1:2 (0:0) Kilmarnock
1
2
- -
-
-
7.50 4.50 1.40 7.50 4.50 1.40

18:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification NK Olimpija Ljubljana Rigas Futbola Skola NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 (0:0) Rigas Futbola Skola
2
3
- -
-
-
1.44 4.33 7.50 1.44 4.33 7.50

18:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification DAC Dunajská Streda KS Cracovia Kraków DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (1:1) KS Cracovia Kraków
1
1
- -
-
-
2.37 3.20 3.00 2.37 3.20 3.00

18:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Europa FC Legia Warszawa Europa FC 0:0 (0:0) Legia Warszawa
0
0
- -
-
-
17.00 8.00 1.14 17.00 8.00 1.14

18:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification FCSB
Milsami Orhei
FCSB
2:0 (1:0) Milsami Orhei
2
0
- -
-
-
1.03 15.00 34.00 1.03 15.00 34.00

18:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification FK Čukarički Banants FK Čukarički 3:0 (1:0) Banants
3
0
- -
-
-
1.33 4.75 9.50 1.33 4.75 9.50

18:30

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification FK Zeta Golubovci MOL Vidi FC FK Zeta Golubovci 1:5 (1:3) MOL Vidi FC
1
5
- -
-
-
26.00 11.00 1.06 26.00 11.00 1.06

18:45

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Aberdeen RoPS Rovaniemi Aberdeen 2:1 (1:0) RoPS Rovaniemi
2
1
- -
-
-
1.28 5.25 10.00 1.28 5.25 10.00

18:45

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Cliftonville Haugesund
Cliftonville 0:1 (0:1) Haugesund
0
1
- -