18:45

England - National League

England - National League Chorley FC Solihull Moors Chorley FC 1:6 (0:2) Solihull Moors
1
6
92% 2
92%
2
3.75 3.60 1.95 3.75 3.60 1.95

16:15

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bayern

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Bayern TSV Rain/Lech SpVgg Greuther Fürth II TSV Rain/Lech 0:1 (0:0) SpVgg Greuther Fürth II
0
1
89% 2
89%
2
3.40 3.60 1.91 3.40 3.60 1.91

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Aldershot Town Bromley Aldershot Town 0:1 (0:1) Bromley
0
1
83% 2
83%
2
2.70 3.60 2.40 2.70 3.60 2.40

17:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest Astoria Walldorf Hoffenheim II Astoria Walldorf 3:0 (2:0) Hoffenheim II
3
0
81% 2
81%
2
2.50 3.60 2.38 2.50 3.60 2.38

16:30

Austria Amateur - Salzburger Liga

Austria Amateur - Salzburger Liga SV Grödig
Seekirchen
SV Grödig
0:1 (0:1) Seekirchen
0
1
80% 2
80%
2
1.95 3.75 3.25 1.95 3.75 3.25

18:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification Ferencvárosi TC
GNK Dinamo Zagreb
Ferencvárosi TC
0:4 (0:1) GNK Dinamo Zagreb
0
4
78% 2
78%
2
3.80 3.60 1.90 3.80 3.60 1.90

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Wrexham
FC Halifax Town
Wrexham
1:0 (0:0) FC Halifax Town
1
0
75% 2
75%
2
1.75 3.80 4.50 1.75 3.80 4.50

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Tonbridge Angels Concord Rangers Tonbridge Angels 1:0 (0:0) Concord Rangers
1
0
75% 2
75%
2
3.00 3.80 2.05 3.00 3.80 2.05

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Brackley Town King's Lynn Town Brackley Town 1:1 (0:0) King's Lynn Town
1
1
75% 2
75%
2
1.72 3.75 4.00 1.72 3.75 4.00

14:30

Moldova - Divizia A

Moldova - Divizia A FC Cahul - 2005 FC Floresti FC Cahul - 2005 0:1 (0:1) FC Floresti
0
1
74% 2
74%
2
- - - - - -

18:45

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification Celtic CFR Cluj Celtic 3:4 (0:1) CFR Cluj
3
4
71% 1
71%
1
1.65 3.90 6.25 1.65 3.90 6.25

16:00

Estonia - Premium Liiga

Estonia - Premium Liiga FC Kuressaare Flora Tallinn FC Kuressaare 0:3 (0:1) Flora Tallinn
0
3
70% 2
70%
2
10.00 8.00 1.13 10.00 8.00 1.13

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Hemel Hempstead Dulwich Hamlet Hemel Hempstead 1:0 (1:0) Dulwich Hamlet
1
0
69% 2
69%
2
2.40 3.50 2.50 2.40 3.50 2.50

16:30

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification Qarabağ Agdam FK
APOEL Nicosia
Qarabağ Agdam FK
0:2 (0:1) APOEL Nicosia
0
2
67% 2
67%
2
2.00 3.30 3.75 2.00 3.30 3.75

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Slough Town Weymouth FC Slough Town 1:1 (1:1) Weymouth FC
1
1
65% 2
65%
2
2.40 3.60 2.55 2.40 3.60 2.55

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Barnet Dover Athletic Barnet 0:1 (0:0) Dover Athletic
0
1
58% 1
58%
1
2.40 3.50 2.87 2.40 3.50 2.87

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Bath City Hungerford Town Bath City 2:1 (1:0) Hungerford Town
2
1
58% 1
58%
1
1.33 4.33 8.00 1.33 4.33 8.00

11:45

Singapore - Premier League

Singapore - Premier League Hougang United Warriors FC Hougang United 3:1 (1:0) Warriors FC
3
1
54% 1
54%
1
1.70 3.80 4.00 1.70 3.80 4.00

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Altrincham Alfreton Town Altrincham 3:2 (2:1) Alfreton Town
3
2
53% 2
53%
2
1.90 3.50 3.30 1.90 3.50 3.30

00:30

Ecuador - Serie A

Ecuador - Serie A Barcelona SC Fuerza Amarilla
Barcelona SC 2:1 (1:1) Fuerza Amarilla
2
1
52% 1
52%
1
1.16 6.50 17.00 1.16 6.50 17.00

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Maidstone United Eastbourne Borough Maidstone United 0:0 (0:0) Eastbourne Borough
0
0
52% 2
52%
2
1.90 3.80 3.20 1.90 3.80 3.20

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Wealdstone Chippenham Town Wealdstone 1:0 (1:0) Chippenham Town
1
0
52% 2
52%
2
1.57 3.80 5.00 1.57 3.80 5.00

14:30

Moldova - Divizia A

Moldova - Divizia A Real Succes CF Ungheni Real Succes 2:3 (0:2) CF Ungheni
2
3
51% 1
51%
1
- - - - - -

00:45

Colombia - Primera B, Clausura

Colombia - Primera B, Clausura Boyacá Chicó FC
Llaneros FC
Boyacá Chicó FC
1:0 (0:0) Llaneros FC
1
0
50% 1
50%
1
1.91 3.40 3.60 1.91 3.40 3.60

16:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest Bayern Alzenau Rot-Weiss Koblenz Bayern Alzenau 2:0 (2:0) Rot-Weiss Koblenz
2
0
50% 1
50%
1
1.53 4.20 5.00 1.53 4.20 5.00

16:00

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest

Germany Amateur - Regionalliga Südwest FC Gießen TSV Steinbach Haiger FC Gießen 0:1 (0:1) TSV Steinbach Haiger
0
1
50% 2
50%
2
5.00 3.80 1.57 5.00 3.80 1.57

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Dagenham & Redbridge Boreham Wood Dagenham & Redbridge 0:3 (0:1) Boreham Wood
0
3
50% 2
50%
2
2.20 3.30 3.30 2.20 3.30 3.30

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Ebbsfleet United Yeovil Town Ebbsfleet United 1:3 (0:1) Yeovil Town
1
3
50% 2
50%
2
2.00 3.50 3.60 2.00 3.50 3.60

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Harrogate Town
Notts County
Harrogate Town
0:2 (0:1) Notts County
0
2
50% 1
50%
1
1.65 3.60 5.50 1.65 3.60 5.50

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Boston United
Leamington
Boston United
1:0 (0:0) Leamington
1
0
48% x2
48%
x2
1.61 3.80 4.75 1.61 3.80 4.75

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Farsley Celtic Southport Farsley Celtic 0:3 (0:3) Southport
0
3
48% x2
48%
x2
2.45 3.60 2.50 2.45 3.60 2.50

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Kettering Town
Chester
Kettering Town
1:1 (0:0) Chester
1
1
48% x2
48%
x2
2.90 3.60 2.10 2.90 3.60 2.10

14:30

Moldova - Divizia A

Moldova - Divizia A FC Singerei FC Victoria FC Singerei 2:1 (0:1) FC Victoria
2
1
47% x2
47%
x2
- - - - - -

22:15

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B

Brazil - Brasileiro Série B Atlético Goianiense Oeste FC Atlético Goianiense 2:0 (2:0) Oeste FC
2
0
46% x2
46%
x2
1.66 3.50 4.75 1.66 3.50 4.75

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Billericay Town
Welling United
Billericay Town
2:1 (1:1) Welling United
2
1
44% 1x
44%
1x
1.90 3.50 3.50 1.90 3.50 3.50

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Hereford FC Telford United Hereford FC 1:0 (0:0) Telford United
1
0
43% x2
43%
x2
2.45 3.40 2.60 2.45 3.40 2.60

18:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification FC København
FK Crvena zvezda
FC København
1:1 (1:1) FK Crvena zvezda
1
1
42% x2
42%
x2
2.25 3.40 3.10 2.25 3.40 3.10

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Chesterfield Woking Chesterfield 1:2 (0:0) Woking
1
2
42% 1x
42%
1x
1.75 3.75 4.33 1.75 3.75 4.33

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Eastleigh Sutton United Eastleigh 1:1 (1:1) Sutton United
1
1
42% x2
42%
x2
2.20 3.50 3.10 2.20 3.50 3.10

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Hartlepool United AFC Fylde Hartlepool United 2:2 (1:0) AFC Fylde
2
2
42% x2
42%
x2
2.80 3.50 2.37 2.80 3.50 2.37

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Stockport County Barrow Stockport County 3:2 (0:1) Barrow
3
2
42% x2
42%
x2
2.05 3.50 3.40 2.05 3.50 3.40

11:35

China - CFA Super League

China - CFA Super League Jiangsu Suning Henan Jianye
Jiangsu Suning 3:0 (0:0) Henan Jianye
3
0
41% 1x
41%
1x
1.44 4.75 6.00 1.44 4.75 6.00

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Kidderminster Harriers Gloucester Kidderminster Harriers 2:3 (2:2) Gloucester
2
3
40% 1x
40%
1x
1.45 4.20 5.50 1.45 4.20 5.50

17:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Qualification Rosenborg BK NK Maribor Rosenborg BK 3:1 (0:1) NK Maribor
3
1
39% 1x
39%
1x
1.65 4.00 4.75 1.65 4.00 4.75

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Blyth Spartans York City Blyth Spartans 0:3 (0:2) York City
0
3
38% x2
38%
x2
3.60 3.80 1.83 3.60 3.80 1.83

18:45

England - National League

England - National League Torquay United Maidenhead United Torquay United 0:2 (0:1) Maidenhead United
0
2
33% 1x
33%
1x
1.66 4.00 4.75 1.66 4.00 4.75

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South Oxford City Hampton & Richmond Borough Oxford City 3:2 (1:0) Hampton & Richmond Borough
3
2
29% 1x
29%
1x
1.95 3.60 3.25 1.95 3.60 3.25

15:00

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Lithuania - 1 Lyga Riteriai B Žalgiris B Vilnius Riteriai B 3:3 (1:1) Žalgiris B Vilnius
3
3
26% x2
26%
x2
- - - - - -

18:45

England Amateur - National League North

England Amateur - National League North Gateshead Bradford Park Avenue Gateshead 1:1 (1:0) Bradford Park Avenue
1
1
22% 1x
22%
1x
1.53 4.00 5.75 1.53 4.00 5.75

18:45

England Amateur - National League South

England Amateur - National League South St Albans City Braintree Town St Albans City 0:3 (0:2) Braintree Town
0
3
21% 1x
21%
1x
1.95 3.75 3.10 1.95 3.75 3.10

00:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Women

Mexico - Liga MX, Women Club León Guadalajara Club León 2:1 (1:1) Guadalajara
2
1
-
-
- - - - - -

01:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Women

Mexico - Liga MX, Women Atlético San Luis Veracruz
Atlético San Luis 2:1 (1:0) Veracruz
2
1
-
-
5.75 4.00 1.44 5.75 4.00 1.44

02:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Women

Mexico - Liga MX, Women Monterrey Querétaro Monterrey 6:1 (5:0) Querétaro
6
1
-
-
1.36 4.20 6.50 1.36 4.20 6.50

02:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Women

Mexico - Liga MX, Women Tijuana Necaxa Tijuana 2:0 (1:0) Necaxa
2
0
-
-
1.44 4.00 5.75 1.44 4.00 5.75

13:00

Armenia - First League

Armenia - First League BKMA Yerevan FC Ararat Yerevan II BKMA Yerevan 2:1 (2:1) FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
1
-
-
1.95 3.50 3.20 1.95 3.50 3.20

13:00

Armenia - First League

Armenia - First League Dilijan FC FC Aragats Dilijan FC 1:5 (0:1) FC Aragats
1
5
-
-
2.38 3.30 2.55 2.38 3.30 2.55

13:00

Armenia - First League

Armenia - First League FK Ani Yerevan FC Sevan FK Ani Yerevan 0:1 (0:0) FC Sevan
0
1
-
-
- - - - - -

14:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 4

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 4 SC Bettembourg ŽNK Split SC Bettembourg 2:7 (2:5) ŽNK Split
2
7
-
-
51.00 34.00 1.00 51.00 34.00 1.00

14:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 4

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 4 Zhilstroy Kharkiv FC Minsk Zhilstroy Kharkiv 0:2 (0:1) FC Minsk
0
2
-
-
5.00 4.20 1.50 5.00 4.20 1.50

15:00

Czech Republic - Cup

Czech Republic - Cup SK Kladno FK Stechovice 1926 SK Kladno 1:2 (1:0) FK Stechovice 1926
1
2
-
-
3.40 4.20 1.72 3.40 4.20 1.72

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 8

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 8 Linfield Ladies RSC Anderlecht Linfield Ladies 1:3 (0:2) RSC Anderlecht
1
3
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 8

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 8 PAOK LSK Kvinner FK PAOK 0:1 (0:0) LSK Kvinner FK
0
1
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 7

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 7 Rigas FS SC Braga Rigas FS 0:8 (0:4) SC Braga
0
8
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 7

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 7 Sturm Graz Damen Apollon Limassol Sturm Graz Damen 2:7 (1:4) Apollon Limassol
2
7
-
-
10.00 6.00 1.17 10.00 6.00 1.17

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 6

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 6 Eb/Streymur/Skala FC Flora Tallinn Eb/Streymur/Skala 0:2 (0:2) FC Flora Tallinn
0
2
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 6

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 6 PK-35 Vantaa BIIK Kazygurt PK-35 Vantaa 1:4 (0:2) BIIK Kazygurt
1
4
-
-
10.00 6.00 1.18 10.00 6.00 1.18

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 5

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 5 Agarista SS Anenii Noi ŠK Slovan Bratislava Agarista SS Anenii Noi 0:1 (0:1) ŠK Slovan Bratislava
0
1
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 5

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 5 Ferencvárosi TC ŽFK Spartak Ferencvárosi TC 2:2 (1:0) ŽFK Spartak
2
2
-
-
13.00 8.00 1.13 13.00 8.00 1.13

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 3

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 3 WFC Nike Cardiff Met Lafc WFC Nike 1:5 (0:3) Cardiff Met Lafc
1
5
-
-
34.00 19.00 1.02 34.00 19.00 1.02

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 3

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 3 ZNK Pomurje Hibernian LFC ZNK Pomurje 1:2 (1:2) Hibernian LFC
1
2
-
-
9.00 6.50 1.18 9.00 6.50 1.18

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 1

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 1 Breiðablik Kópavogur ŽFK Sarajevo Breiðablik Kópavogur 3:1 (2:0) ŽFK Sarajevo
3
1
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 1

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 1 ZFK Dragon 2014
Tel Aviv University
ZFK Dragon 2014
0:7 (0:1) Tel Aviv University
0
7
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 10

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 10 Birkirkara FC Wexford Youths AFC Birkirkara FC 2:7 (1:2) Wexford Youths AFC
2
7
-
-
21.00 10.00 1.06 21.00 10.00 1.06

15:00

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 10

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 10 KS Vllaznia Gintra Universitetas KS Vllaznia 1:1 (0:0) Gintra Universitetas
1
1
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar AFC Nové Mesto FK Dubnica nad Váhom
AFC Nové Mesto 2:1 (0:0) FK Dubnica nad Váhom
2
1
-
-
8.50 4.75 1.28 8.50 4.75 1.28

15:00

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar FK Brezno MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica FK Brezno 1:3 (0:2) MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
1
3
-
-
- - - - - -

15:00

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar OŠK Baník Stráňavy MŠK Fomat Martin OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0:1 (0:0) MŠK Fomat Martin
0
1
-
-
3.80 4.00 1.65 3.80 4.00 1.65

15:00

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar ŠK Odeva Lipany MŠK Žilina ŠK Odeva Lipany 0:1 (0:0) MŠK Žilina
0
1
-
-
26.00 19.00 1.02 26.00 19.00 1.02

15:00

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar

Slovakia - Slovensky Pohar Velky Lapas FC Nitra Velky Lapas 2:7 (1:4) FC Nitra
2
7
-
-
- - - - - -

15:30

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 2

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 2 KFF Mitrovica ŽFK Breznica KFF Mitrovica 1:0 (0:0) ŽFK Breznica
1
0
-
-
- - - - - -

15:30

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 2

Europe - UEFA Champions League Women, Qualification Group 2 NSA Sofia FCU Olimpia Cluj NSA Sofia 2:3 (2:1) FCU Olimpia Cluj
2
3
-
-
3.80 4.33 1.62 3.80 4.33 1.62

16:00

Czech Republic - Cup

Czech Republic - Cup FK Brandys Nad Labem FK Ústí nad Labem FK Brandys Nad Labem 0:10 (0:5) FK Ústí nad Labem
0
10
-
-
6.00 5.00 1.33 6.00 5.00 1.33

16:00

Czech Republic - Cup

Czech Republic - Cup FK Olympie Brezova Viktoria Mariánské Lázně FK Olympie Brezova 0:3 (0:1) Viktoria Mariánské Lázně
0
3
-
-
- - - - - -

16:00

Czech Republic - Cup

Czech Republic - Cup Meteor Praha VIII MFK Chrudim Meteor Praha VIII 1:3 (0:1) MFK Chrudim
1
3
-
-
5.50 4.20 1.44 5.50 4.20 1.44

16:00

Denmark - DBU Pokalen

Denmark - DBU Pokalen Birkerod Skjold Vanløse IF Birkerod Skjold 1:4 (1:2) Vanløse IF
1
4
-
-
3.75 3.75 1.83 3.75 3.75 1.83

16:00

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification

Europe - UEFA Europa League, Qualification Nõmme Kalju
F91 Dudelange
Nõmme Kalju
0:1 (0:0) F91 Dudelange
0
1
-
-
3.40 3.40 2.10 3.40 3.40 2.10

16:15

Asia - AFC Champions League, Knockout stage

Asia - AFC Champions League, Knockout stage Al-Sadd Al Duhail
Al-Sadd 3:1 (2:0) Al Duhail
3
1
-
-
2.05 3.60 3.40 2.05 3.60 3.40

16:30

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 9

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 9 Alashkert Beşiktaş Alashkert 0:3 (0:1) Beşiktaş
0
3
-
-
- - - - - -

16:30

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 9

Europe - UEFA Champions League, Women, Group 9 Gornik Łęczna FC Twente Vrouwen
Gornik Łęczna 0:2 (0:0) FC Twente Vrouwen
0
2
-
-
- - - - - -

16:30

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B Jong Dordrecht Jong FC Den Bosch Jong Dordrecht 2:2 (0:1) Jong FC Den Bosch
2
2
-
-
2.38 3.60 2.38 2.38 3.60 2.38

16:30

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group B Jong Eindhoven Jong RKC Waalwijk Jong Eindhoven 0:4 (0:2) Jong RKC Waalwijk
0
4
-
-
2.25 3.75 2.50 2.25 3.75 2.50

16:30

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A Jong Twente Jong Groningen Jong Twente 0:3 (0:0) Jong Groningen
0
3
-
-
1.62 4.00 4.00 1.62 4.00 4.00

16:30

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A

Netherlands - Beloften Reservecompetitie, Group A Jong Vitesse Jong Heerenveen Jong Vitesse 1:1 Jong Heerenveen
1
1
-
-
2.05 3.75 2.75 2.05 3.75 2.75

16:45