18:15

Scotland - Premier League 1, Women

Scotland - Premier League 1, Women Stirling University LFC Glasgow City LFC Stirling University LFC 0:3 (0:1) Glasgow City LFC
0
3
93% 2
93%
2
- - - - - -

11:00

China - CFA Division Two League, North

China - CFA Division Two League, North Zibo Cuju Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei Zibo Cuju 5:1 (2:0) Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei
5
1
89% 1
89%
1
- - - - - -

14:00

Malaysia - Super League

Malaysia - Super League Melaka United Felda United Melaka United 6:0 (4:0) Felda United
6
0
85% 1x
85%
1x
1.44 4.00 6.00 1.44 4.00 6.00

15:30

Lithuania - 1 Lyga

Lithuania - 1 Lyga Siauliai Futbolo Akademija FK Atmosfera Siauliai Futbolo Akademija 2:2 (1:0) FK Atmosfera
2
2
84% 1
84%
1
- - - - - -

15:00

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga Kolos Kovalivka Zirka Kropyvnytsky Kolos Kovalivka 0:0 Zirka Kropyvnytsky
0
0
83% 1
83%
1
- - - - - -

17:00

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Kungsbacka DFF IF Limhamn Bunkeflo Kungsbacka DFF 2:2 (0:1) IF Limhamn Bunkeflo
2
2
83% 2
83%
2
3.00 4.20 1.85 3.00 4.20 1.85

15:00

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga

Georgia - Umaglesi Liga FC Dila Gori Dinamo Batumi FC Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0) Dinamo Batumi
1
0
83% 2
83%
2
2.63 3.40 2.38 2.63 3.40 2.38

15:00

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga MFK Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
MFK Mykolaiv
0:0 (0:0) Hirnyk-Sport Horishni Plavni
0
0
82% 1x
82%
1x
- - - - - -

13:30

Asia - AFC Cup, Group G

Asia - AFC Cup, Group G Persija Jakarta Shan United Persija Jakarta 6:1 (2:0) Shan United
6
1
80% 1
80%
1
1.05 13.00 21.00 1.05 13.00 21.00

08:00

China - CFA Division Two League, South

China - CFA Division Two League, South Hunan Billows Fujian Tianxin Hunan Billows 0:2 (0:0) Fujian Tianxin
0
2
79% 2
79%
2
5.50 4.20 1.44 5.50 4.20 1.44

07:00

China - CFA Division Two League, North

China - CFA Division Two League, North Taizhou Yuanda Qingdao Red Lions Taizhou Yuanda 2:0 (0:0) Qingdao Red Lions
2
0
78% 1
78%
1
1.29 4.75 8.00 1.29 4.75 8.00

08:00

China - CFA Division Two League, North

China - CFA Division Two League, North Shenyang Urban Construction Xi'an DXCD Shenyang Urban Construction 5:0 (2:0) Xi'an DXCD
5
0
78% 1
78%
1
1.10 9.00 11.00 1.10 9.00 11.00

18:00

Scotland - Premier League 1, Women

Scotland - Premier League 1, Women Forfar Farmington LFC Rangers LFC Forfar Farmington LFC 2:3 (1:2) Rangers LFC
2
3
77% 2
77%
2
7.00 6.50 1.22 7.00 6.50 1.22

17:30

Netherlands - Eredivisie

Netherlands - Eredivisie De Graafschap Ajax De Graafschap 1:4 (1:2) Ajax
1
4
76% x2
76%
x2
15.00 11.00 1.10 15.00 11.00 1.10

17:00

Sweden - Allsvenskan

Sweden - Allsvenskan IF Elfsborg AFC Eskilstuna IF Elfsborg 1:0 (0:0) AFC Eskilstuna
1
0
76% 1
76%
1
1.53 4.00 6.00 1.53 4.00 6.00

15:00

Slovenia - 2nd SNL

Slovenia - 2nd SNL Roltek Dob Krka Roltek Dob -:- Krka
-
-
VIP
VIP
2.80 3.60 2.10 2.80 3.60 2.10

11:00

China - CFA Division Two League, South

China - CFA Division Two League, South Jiangxi Liansheng World Trade Nanjing Shaye Hohai Jiangxi Liansheng World Trade 1:0 (1:0) Nanjing Shaye Hohai
1
0
74% 1
74%
1
2.30 3.00 2.88 2.30 3.00 2.88

19:00

Scotland - Premier League 1, Women

Scotland - Premier League 1, Women Celtic LFC Spartans WFC Celtic LFC 2:0 (2:0) Spartans WFC
2
0
73% 1
73%
1
1.13 9.00 11.00 1.13 9.00 11.00

17:00

Denmark - Elitedivisionen, Women, Rel. / Prom. Round

Denmark - Elitedivisionen, Women, Rel. / Prom. Round Odense Vildbjerg W Odense 2:3 (1:2) Vildbjerg W
2
3
73% 1
73%
1
1.17 7.00 11.00 1.17 7.00 11.00

07:00

China - CFA Division Two League, South

China - CFA Division Two League, South Shenzhen Pengcheng Yunnan Kunlu Shenzhen Pengcheng 3:3 (2:1) Yunnan Kunlu
3
3
72% 1x
72%
1x
1.17 6.00 13.00 1.17 6.00 13.00

10:00

Asia - AFC Cup, Group F

Asia - AFC Cup, Group F Yangon United Nagaworld FC Yangon United 2:0 (0:0) Nagaworld FC
2
0
72% 1x
72%
1x
1.10 9.00 15.00 1.10 9.00 15.00

14:30

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga Avanhard Kramatorsk Rukh Vynnyky Avanhard Kramatorsk 0:2 (0:0) Rukh Vynnyky
0
2
72% 1x
72%
1x
- - - - - -

16:00

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga Obolon-Brovar Kyiv SK Dnipro-1 Obolon-Brovar Kyiv 1:1 (0:1) SK Dnipro-1
1
1
71% x2
71%
x2
- - - - - -

15:00

Slovenia - 2nd SNL

Slovenia - 2nd SNL NK Fužinar Ravne NK Brda NK Fužinar Ravne -:- NK Brda
-
-
VIP
VIP
2.00 3.60 3.00 2.00 3.60 3.00

17:00

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Djurgårdens IF DFF Vittsjö GIK Djurgårdens IF DFF 1:3 (1:2) Vittsjö GIK
1
3
70% x2
70%
x2
2.10 3.60 2.80 2.10 3.60 2.80

17:30

Netherlands - Eredivisie

Netherlands - Eredivisie NAC Breda PEC Zwolle NAC Breda 0:0 (0:0) PEC Zwolle
0
0
70% x2
70%
x2
2.75 3.50 2.40 2.75 3.50 2.40

18:30

Belgium - First Division Playoffs 2A

Belgium - First Division Playoffs 2A KAS Eupen KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk KAS Eupen 1:0 (0:0) KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk
1
0
70% x2
70%
x2
2.10 4.00 3.00 2.10 4.00 3.00

17:30

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niederrhein VfB Homberg SC Düsseldorf West VfB Homberg 3:1 (2:0) SC Düsseldorf West
3
1
69% 1x
69%
1x
1.44 5.00 4.50 1.44 5.00 4.50

17:00

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Växjö DFF Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC Växjö DFF 0:2 (0:0) Kopparbergs/Göteborg FC
0
2
68% x2
68%
x2
7.50 4.75 1.30 7.50 4.75 1.30

17:00

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Eskilstuna Utd DFF KIF Örebro DFF Eskilstuna Utd DFF 0:0 (0:0) KIF Örebro DFF
0
0
68% x2
68%
x2
2.00 3.30 3.30 2.00 3.30 3.30

12:00

Kenya - Premier League

Kenya - Premier League Zoo Kericho Western Stima FC Zoo Kericho 2:1 (0:1) Western Stima FC
2
1
68% 1x
68%
1x
2.50 2.88 2.75 2.50 2.88 2.75

17:30

Netherlands - Eredivisie

Netherlands - Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
1:4 (1:1) Feyenoord
1
4
68% x2
68%
x2
10.00 6.00 1.25 10.00 6.00 1.25

15:15

Romania - Liga 1, Relegation round

Romania - Liga 1, Relegation round FC Hermannstadt Dinamo București FC Hermannstadt 0:0 (0:0) Dinamo București
0
0
68% x2
68%
x2
2.45 3.25 2.90 2.45 3.25 2.90

17:00

Sweden - Superettan

Sweden - Superettan Örgryte IS Varbergs BoIS Örgryte IS 1:1 (0:1) Varbergs BoIS
1
1
68% x2
68%
x2
2.20 3.40 2.90 2.20 3.40 2.90

17:30

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Westfalen ASC Dortmund TuS Erndtebrück ASC Dortmund 3:1 (1:1) TuS Erndtebrück
3
1
67% 1x
67%
1x
1.50 4.50 4.50 1.50 4.50 4.50

18:00

Brazil - Brasileiro Série A, Women

Brazil - Brasileiro Série A, Women São José EC São Francisco BA São José EC 1:1 (1:0) São Francisco BA
1
1
67% 1x
67%
1x
1.29 5.50 7.00 1.29 5.50 7.00

17:00

Sweden - Allsvenskan

Sweden - Allsvenskan Falkenbergs FF Djurgårdens IF Falkenbergs FF 0:3 (0:3) Djurgårdens IF
0
3
66% x2
66%
x2
4.00 3.60 1.83 4.00 3.60 1.83

17:00

Sweden - Damallsvenskan

Sweden - Damallsvenskan Kristianstads DFF Linköpings FC Kristianstads DFF 1:1 (1:1) Linköpings FC
1
1
66% x2
66%
x2
2.55 3.75 2.30 2.55 3.75 2.30

13:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Farul Constanța Daco-Getica Bucureşti Farul Constanța 0:0 (0:0) Daco-Getica Bucureşti
0
0
66% 1x
66%
1x
2.20 3.20 3.00 2.20 3.20 3.00

07:00

China - CFA Division Two League, North

China - CFA Division Two League, North Hebei Elite Yanbian Beiguo
Hebei Elite 4:0 (3:0) Yanbian Beiguo
4
0
66% 1x
66%
1x
1.17 6.50 10.00 1.17 6.50 10.00

17:00

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen

Germany Amateur - Oberliga Niedersachsen TB Uphusen Heeslinger SC TB Uphusen 1:4 (1:2) Heeslinger SC
1
4
66% x2
66%
x2
1.73 4.50 3.20 1.73 4.50 3.20

07:30

China - CFA Division Two League, North

China - CFA Division Two League, North Jilin Baijia Baoding Rongda Jilin Baijia 0:2 (0:0) Baoding Rongda
0
2
66% 1x
66%
1x
2.15 3.10 3.10 2.15 3.10 3.10

14:00

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga Balkany Zorya
Volyn Lutsk
Balkany Zorya
2:2 (1:1) Volyn Lutsk
2
2
66% x2
66%
x2
- - - - - -

11:30

China - CFA Division Two League, South

China - CFA Division Two League, South Zhejiang Yiteng Chengdu Better City Zhejiang Yiteng 0:0 (0:0) Chengdu Better City
0
0
65% 1x
65%
1x
1.73 3.40 4.20 1.73 3.40 4.20

15:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 ACS Poli Timișoara FC Argeş Piteşti ACS Poli Timișoara 1:0 (0:0) FC Argeş Piteşti
1
0
65% x2
65%
x2
- - - - - -

07:00

China - CFA Division Two League, South

China - CFA Division Two League, South Sichuan Ubtech Zhejiang Yiwu Commodities City Sichuan Ubtech 2:1 (1:1) Zhejiang Yiwu Commodities City
2
1
65% 1x
65%
1x
- - - - - -

16:30

Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Pulje 4

Denmark Amateur - Danmarksserien, Pulje 4 Vinder Vatanspor Vri Nørresundby BK Vinder Vatanspor Vri 0:1 (0:0) Nørresundby BK
0
1
65% x2
65%
x2
5.50 5.00 1.40 5.50 5.00 1.40

15:00

Poland - III Liga, Group 1

Poland - III Liga, Group 1 ŁKS Łomża Unia Skierniewice ŁKS Łomża 0:3 (0:1) Unia Skierniewice
0
3
65% x2
65%
x2
- - - - - -

14:00

Malaysia - Super League

Malaysia - Super League Selangor FA Kedah FA Selangor FA 3:1 (2:0) Kedah FA
3
1
65% 1x
65%
1x
2.10 3.50 2.88 2.10 3.50 2.88

15:00

Ukraine - Persha Liga

Ukraine - Persha Liga Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk Metalist 1925 Prykarpattia Ivano-Frankivsk 2:2 (0:1) Metalist 1925
2
2
65% x2
65%
x2
- - - - - -

18:30

Belgium - First Division Playoffs 2A

Belgium - First Division Playoffs 2A KV Oostende Sint-Truidense VV KV Oostende 1:1 (1:0) Sint-Truidense VV
1
1
65% x2
65%
x2
5.75 4.00 1.55 5.75 4.00 1.55

15:00

Slovenia - 2nd SNL

Slovenia - 2nd SNL Vitanest Bilje NK Kalcer Radomlje Vitanest Bilje 5:2 (1:2) NK Kalcer Radomlje
5
2
65% x2
65%
x2
5.75 4.33 1.40 5.75 4.33 1.40

19:00

Saudi Arabia - Division 1

Saudi Arabia - Division 1 Abha Al-Khaleej Abha 2:2 (0:0) Al-Khaleej
2
2
65% 1x
65%
1x
3.40 3.40 1.91 3.40 3.40 1.91

17:00

Sweden - Allsvenskan

Sweden - Allsvenskan Helsingborgs IF AIK Helsingborgs IF 1:3 (1:2) AIK
1
3
64% x2
64%
x2
3.10 3.10 2.45 3.10 3.10 2.45

15:00