00:00

Albania - Kategoria e Pare, Group A

Albania - Kategoria e Pare, Group A Shkumbini Peqin Terbuni Puke Shkumbini Peqin canceled Terbuni Puke
Can.
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

00:10

Argentina - Superliga

Argentina - Superliga Argentinos Juniors
Patronato de Paraná
Argentinos Juniors
1:1 (1:1) Patronato de Paraná
1
1
- -
-
-
1.90 3.25 4.33 1.90 3.25 4.33

00:15

Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group A

Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group A Sportivo Belgrano Boca Unidos Sportivo Belgrano 2:2 Boca Unidos
2
2
- -
-
-
2.30 3.25 2.88 2.30 3.25 2.88

00:15

Ecuador - LigaPro Serie A, Primera Etapa

Ecuador - LigaPro Serie A, Primera Etapa LDU Portoviejo Deportivo Cuenca LDU Portoviejo 2:4 (1:1) Deportivo Cuenca
2
4
- -
-
-
1.90 3.40 3.60 1.90 3.40 3.60

00:30

Argentina - Primera Nacional, Group B

Argentina - Primera Nacional, Group B Gimnasia Jujuy Brown de Adrogué Gimnasia Jujuy 1:1 (0:1) Brown de Adrogué
1
1
- -
-
-
2.40 2.75 3.20 2.40 2.75 3.20

01:00

Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group A

Argentina - Torneo Federal A, Group A Central Norte de Salta Guemes Central Norte de Salta 0:0 Guemes
0
0
- -
-
-
2.60 2.88 2.75 2.60 2.88 2.75

01:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura

Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura Atlas
Pachuca
Atlas
0:2 (0:0) Pachuca
0
2
- -
-
-
2.80 3.40 2.40 2.80 3.40 2.40

01:00

Mexico - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Mexico - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura Alebrijes de Oaxaca Loros UdeC Alebrijes de Oaxaca -:- Loros UdeC
-
-
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

01:00

Mexico - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura

Mexico - Liga de Ascenso, Clausura Correcaminos UAT Leones Negros
Correcaminos UAT 6:2 (2:0) Leones Negros
6
2
- -
-
-
2.00 3.40 2.00 2.00 3.40 2.00

01:00

New Zealand - Premiership

New Zealand - Premiership Hamilton Wanderers AFC Waitakere United Hamilton Wanderers AFC 3:2 (1:1) Waitakere United
3
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

01:10

Colombia - Primera A, Apertura

Colombia - Primera A, Apertura Independiente Santa Fe América de Cali Independiente Santa Fe 2:0 (0:0) América de Cali
2
0
- -
-
-
1.90 3.10 4.00 1.90 3.10 4.00

02:00

Peru - Liga 1, Apertura

Peru - Liga 1, Apertura Deportivo Municipal FC Carlos Stein Deportivo Municipal 1:1 (1:0) FC Carlos Stein
1
1
- -
-
-
1.61 3.75 4.75 1.61 3.75 4.75

03:00

Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura

Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura Puebla Toluca Puebla 2:0 (1:0) Toluca
2
0
- -
-
-
2.50 3.40 2.70 2.50 3.40 2.70

03:10

Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura

Mexico - Liga MX, Clausura Club Tijuana
CD Guadalajara
Club Tijuana
0:1 (0:1) CD Guadalajara
0
1
- -
-
-
2.10 3.30 3.50 2.10 3.30 3.50

04:30

Australia - NPL, South Australia

Australia - NPL, South Australia Adelaide City Cumberland United Adelaide City 3:0 Cumberland United
3
0
- -
-
-
1.60 4.33 4.20 1.60 4.33 4.20

04:30

Australia - NPL, South Australia

Australia - NPL, South Australia Adelaide United Youth Adelaide Raiders Adelaide United Youth 3:0 (1:0) Adelaide Raiders
3
0
- -
-
-
2.20 3.60 2.75 2.20 3.60 2.75

04:30

Australia - NPL, South Australia

Australia - NPL, South Australia Modbury Jets Adelaide Comets Modbury Jets 1:0 Adelaide Comets
1
0
- -
-
-
4.20 4.33 1.60 4.20 4.33 1.60

04:30

Australia - NPL, South Australia

Australia - NPL, South Australia Para Hills Croydon Kings Para Hills 2:1 (1:0) Croydon Kings
2
1
- -
-
-
2.75 3.75 2.15 2.75 3.75 2.15

05:00

Australia - W-League

Australia - W-League Sydney FC Perth Glory Sydney FC 1:2 (0:1) Perth Glory
1
2
- -
-
-
1.29 5.00 8.50 1.29 5.00 8.50

05:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Vegalta Sendai Nagoya Grampus Eight Vegalta Sendai 1:1 (1:1) Nagoya Grampus Eight
1
1
- -
-
-
2.80 3.40 2.40 2.80 3.40 2.40

06:00

Australia - A-League

Australia - A-League Brisbane Roar Perth Glory Brisbane Roar 1:1 (0:1) Perth Glory
1
1
- -
-
-
2.90 3.40 2.37 2.90 3.40 2.37

06:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Cerezo Osaka Oita Trinita Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0) Oita Trinita
1
0
- -
-
-
1.90 3.50 4.00 1.90 3.50 4.00

06:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Kashiwa Reysol Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo Kashiwa Reysol 4:2 (2:0) Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
4
2
- -
-
-
1.85 3.80 3.75 1.85 3.80 3.75

06:00

Japan - J.League

Japan - J.League Kawasaki Frontale Sagan Tosu Kawasaki Frontale 0:0 (0:0) Sagan Tosu
0
0
- -
-
-
1.40 4.50 7.50 1.40 4.50 7.50

06:30

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women Moreton Bay United Jets Logan Lightning Moreton Bay United Jets 0:14 Logan Lightning
0
14
- -
-
-
15.00 10.00 1.08 15.00 10.00 1.08

06:45

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women Eastern Suburbs FC Gold Coast United FC Eastern Suburbs FC 1:2 (1:1) Gold Coast United FC
1
2
- -
-
-
5.00 5.00 1.40 5.00 5.00 1.40

07:00

Australia - NPL, Victoria

Australia - NPL, Victoria Altona Magic SC Avondale FC Altona Magic SC 0:2 (0:2) Avondale FC
0
2
- -
-
-
4.75 4.33 1.53 4.75 4.33 1.53

07:00

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Umraniyespor U19 Genclerbirligi U19 Umraniyespor U19 2:0 Genclerbirligi U19
2
0
- -
-
-
2.30 3.40 2.60 2.30 3.40 2.60

08:00

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women Brisbane Roar QAS Capalaba FC Brisbane Roar QAS 1:2 Capalaba FC
1
2
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

08:00

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women

Australia - NPL Queensland, Women Mitchelton Western Pride FC Mitchelton 4:0 Western Pride FC
4
0
- -
-
-
1.36 5.50 5.00 1.36 5.50 5.00

08:00

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Erzurumspor U19 Caykur Rizespor U19 Erzurumspor U19 1:1 Caykur Rizespor U19
1
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

08:30

Australia - NPL, Queensland

Australia - NPL, Queensland Brisbane Strikers Brisbane City FC Brisbane Strikers 1:2 (0:0) Brisbane City FC
1
2
- -
-
-
3.00 4.20 1.90 3.00 4.20 1.90

08:30

Australia - NPL, Queensland

Australia - NPL, Queensland Gold Coast Knights Olympic FC Gold Coast Knights 3:1 (2:1) Olympic FC
3
1
- -
-
-
1.57 5.00 4.20 1.57 5.00 4.20

08:30

Australia - NPL, Queensland

Australia - NPL, Queensland Moreton Bay United Magpies Crusaders United Moreton Bay United 2:2 (2:1) Magpies Crusaders United
2
2
- -
-
-
1.12 9.00 13.00 1.12 9.00 13.00

08:30

Australia - A-League

Australia - A-League Newcastle Jets Melbourne Victory Newcastle Jets 1:1 (1:0) Melbourne Victory
1
1
- -
-
-
2.30 3.60 3.00 2.30 3.60 3.00

09:00

Australia - NPL, South Australia

Australia - NPL, South Australia North Eastern Metro Stars Adelaide Olympic North Eastern Metro Stars 0:3 (0:1) Adelaide Olympic
0
3
- -
-
-
1.95 3.80 3.10 1.95 3.80 3.10

09:00

Australia - NPL, Queensland

Australia - NPL, Queensland Redlands United Capalaba Bulldogs Redlands United 0:3 (0:1) Capalaba Bulldogs
0
3
- -
-
-
2.45 4.33 2.20 2.45 4.33 2.20

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 CS Mioveni Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
CS Mioveni 0:2 (0:1) Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
0
2
- -
-
-
1.80 3.60 3.80 1.80 3.60 3.80

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Farul Constanța Concordia Chiajna
Farul Constanța 3:1 (2:0) Concordia Chiajna
3
1
- -
-
-
1.75 3.50 4.33 1.75 3.50 4.33

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Ripensia Timișoara Metaloglobus Bucureşti Ripensia Timișoara 3:0 (3:0) Metaloglobus Bucureşti
3
0
- -
-
-
2.70 3.20 2.40 2.70 3.20 2.40

09:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Sportul Snagov SCM Gloria Buzău Sportul Snagov canceled SCM Gloria Buzău
Can.
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

09:30

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division SK Dynamo České Budějovice U19 MFK Karvina U19 SK Dynamo České Budějovice U19 4:1 (3:1) MFK Karvina U19
4
1
- -
-
-
2.10 3.60 2.75 2.10 3.60 2.75

10:00

Bulgaria - Parva Liga

Bulgaria - Parva Liga Botev Vratsa Arda Kardzhali Botev Vratsa 3:1 (2:1) Arda Kardzhali
3
1
- -
-
-
2.75 3.25 2.40 2.75 3.25 2.40

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division 1. FC Slovácko U19 Banik Ostrava U19 1. FC Slovácko U19 2:2 (2:0) Banik Ostrava U19
2
2
- -
-
-
2.50 3.75 2.25 2.50 3.75 2.25

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Sigma Olomouc U19 Opava U19 Sigma Olomouc U19 5:2 (3:1) Opava U19
5
2
- -
-
-
1.25 5.50 9.00 1.25 5.50 9.00

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Slavia Praha U19 Meteor Praha U19 Slavia Praha U19 5:2 (3:1) Meteor Praha U19
5
2
- -
-
-
1.10 9.00 13.00 1.10 9.00 13.00

10:00

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division

Czech Republic - U19 1st Division Sparta Praha U19 FK Pardubice U19 Sparta Praha U19 1:0 (0:0) FK Pardubice U19
1
0
- -
-
-
1.13 8.00 13.00 1.13 8.00 13.00

10:00

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast 1. FC Magdeburg U19
Werder Bremen U19
1. FC Magdeburg U19
1:1 (0:0) Werder Bremen U19
1
1
- -
-
-
9.00 7.00 1.17 9.00 7.00 1.17

10:00

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast Energie Cottbus U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 Energie Cottbus U19 1:2 (1:1) VfL Wolfsburg U19
1
2
- -
-
-
11.00 7.50 1.13 11.00 7.50 1.13

10:00

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast Niendorfer TSV U19 RB Leipzig U19 Niendorfer TSV U19 0:5 (0:3) RB Leipzig U19
0
5
- -
-
-
7.50 5.50 1.25 7.50 5.50 1.25

10:00

Romania - Liga 2

Romania - Liga 2 Petrolul Ploieşti Dunărea Călărași Petrolul Ploieşti 2:0 (1:0) Dunărea Călărași
2
0
- -
-
-
1.40 4.20 7.00 1.40 4.20 7.00

10:00

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga AS Trenčín U19 DAC Dunajská Streda U19 AS Trenčín U19 0:3 (0:2) DAC Dunajská Streda U19
0
3
- -
-
-
2.25 3.75 2.50 2.25 3.75 2.50

10:00

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga FK Senica U19 MFK Zemplín Michalovce U19 FK Senica U19 1:2 (1:1) MFK Zemplín Michalovce U19
1
2
- -
-
-
1.91 3.60 3.20 1.91 3.60 3.20

10:00

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19 Šport Podbrezová U19 ŠK Slovan Bratislava U19 0:0 (0:0) Šport Podbrezová U19
0
0
- -
-
-
1.36 5.00 5.50 1.36 5.00 5.50

10:00

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga

Slovakia - U19 1. Liga Spartak Trnava U19 MFK Ružomberok U19 Spartak Trnava U19 2:4 (1:1) MFK Ružomberok U19
2
4
- -
-
-
2.00 3.60 3.00 2.00 3.60 3.00

10:00

Spain - Primera Division Femenina

Spain - Primera Division Femenina Deportivo Abanca Sporting Huelva Deportivo Abanca 5:1 (4:1) Sporting Huelva
5
1
- -
-
-
1.36 4.50 6.50 1.36 4.50 6.50

10:00

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Adana Demirspor U19 Afjet Afyonspor U19 Adana Demirspor U19 3:0 Afjet Afyonspor U19
3
0
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

10:00

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit B Akhisarspor U19 Esenler Erokspor U19 Akhisarspor U19 1:1 Esenler Erokspor U19
1
1
- -
-
-
3.40 3.75 1.80 3.40 3.75 1.80

10:00

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A

Turkey - U19 Lig, Elit A Göztepe U19 Bursaspor U19 Göztepe U19 1:3 Bursaspor U19
1
3
- -
-
-
2.25 3.75 2.50 2.25 3.75 2.50

10:15

Paraguay - Primera Division Reserve, Apertura

Paraguay - Primera Division Reserve, Apertura 12 de Octubre de Itauguá Reserve Nacional Asunción Reserve 12 de Octubre de Itauguá Reserve 0:1 Nacional Asunción Reserve
0
1
- -
-
-
- - - - - -

10:45

Thailand - Thai League 2

Thailand - Thai League 2 Lampang MOF Customs United Lampang 0:1 (0:1) MOF Customs United
0
1
- -
-
-
1.73 3.75 3.75 1.73 3.75 3.75

10:45

Thailand - Thai League 1

Thailand - Thai League 1 Port FC Samut Prakan City Port FC 4:1 (1:1) Samut Prakan City
4
1
- -
-
-
1.50 4.20 4.75 1.50 4.20 4.75

11:00

Azerbaijan - Premier League

Azerbaijan - Premier League FK Gabala Neftchi Baku PFC FK Gabala 0:2 (0:2) Neftchi Baku PFC
0
2
- -
-
-
5.50 3.60 1.53 5.50 3.60 1.53

11:00

Finland - Suomen Cup, Ykkonen Group A

Finland - Suomen Cup, Ykkonen Group A Gnistan MyPa Myllykoski Gnistan 2:5 (1:3) MyPa Myllykoski
2
5
- -
-
-
1.57 4.20 4.75 1.57 4.20 4.75

11:00

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga South/Southwest

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga South/Southwest SSV Ulm 1846 U19 VfB Stuttgart U19 SSV Ulm 1846 U19 2:5 (1:1) VfB Stuttgart U19
2
5
- -
-
-
11.00 7.50 1.13 11.00 7.50 1.13

11:00

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast

Germany Amateur - A-Junioren-Bundesliga North/Northeast Hannover 96 U19 Dynamo Dresden U19 Hannover 96 U19 4:1 (3:1) Dynamo Dresden U19
4
1
- -
-
-
1.80 4.00 3.25 1.80 4.00 3.25

11:00

Italy - Serie A, Women

Italy - Serie A, Women Inter Pink Sport Time Bari Inter 2:2 (2:1) Pink Sport Time Bari
2
2
- -
-
-
1.36 4.50 6.50 1.36 4.50 6.50

11:00

Kenya - Premier League

Kenya - Premier League Bandari FC Mathare United Bandari FC 3:1 Mathare United
3
1
- -
-
-
2.60 2.88 2.63 2.60 2.88 2.63

11:00

Portugal - Segunda Liga

Portugal - Segunda Liga Leixões SC SC Covilhã
Leixões SC 0:0 (0:0) SC Covilhã
0
0
- -
-
-
1.95 3.00 4.50 1.95 3.00 4.50

11:00

Spain - Primera Division Femenina

Spain - Primera Division Femenina EDF Logroño Barcelona EDF Logroño 0:6 (0:3) Barcelona
0
6
- -
-
-
26.00 13.00 1.04 26.00 13.00 1.04

11:00

Spain Amateur - Tercera Division, Group 11

Spain Amateur - Tercera Division, Group 11 Mallorca B Santa Catalina Atletico Mallorca B 5:0 (2:0) Santa Catalina Atletico
5
0
- -
-
-
1.13 7.50 11.00 1.13 7.50 11.00

11:00

Thailand - Thai League 2

Thailand - Thai League 2 Chiangmai United Chainat Hornbill
Chiangmai United 3:0 (0:0) Chainat Hornbill
3
0
- -
-
-
2.50 3.20 2.50 2.50 3.20 2.50

11:00

Thailand - Thai League 1

Thailand - Thai League 1 Chiangrai United Suphanburi Chiangrai United 2:2 (0:2) Suphanburi
2
2
- -
-
-
1.33 5.00 6.00 1.33 5.00 6.00

11:00

Turkey - Süper Lig

Turkey - Süper Lig Kayserispor Konyaspor Kayserispor 2:2 (1:2) Konyaspor
2
2
- -
-
-
2.70 3.25 2.70 2.70 3.25 2.70

11:00

Turkey - 1. Lig

Turkey - 1. Lig BB Erzurumspor Bursaspor BB Erzurumspor 2:1 (0:0) Bursaspor
2
1
- -
-
-
1.80 3.40 4.20 1.80 3.40 4.20

11:00

Turkey - 1. Lig

Turkey - 1. Lig Ümraniyespor Keçiörengücü
Ümraniyespor 2:0 (1:0) Keçiörengücü
2
0
- -
-
-
2.15 3.10 3.60 2.15 3.10 3.60

11:00

Zambia - Premier League

Zambia - Premier League Green Buffaloes Red Arrows Green Buffaloes 1:2 (1:1) Red Arrows
1
2
- -
-
-
2.38 2.80 3.00 2.38 2.80 3.00

11:30

Czech Republic - 1. Liga, Women

Czech Republic - 1. Liga, Women SK Dfo Pardubice FC Slovan Liberec SK Dfo Pardubice 1:0 (0:0) FC Slovan Liberec
1
0
- -
-
-
2.38 4.20 2.20 2.38 4.20 2.20

11:30

Iceland - League Cup A, Group 3

Iceland - League Cup A, Group 3 HK Kópavogur