|
13.Jun
16:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1:3
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
1
3
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Jun
15:30
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Ostrna
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
12:0
|
NK Ostrna
|
12
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Jun
15:30
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
1:1
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
1
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Jun
15:30
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Gaj
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
3:0
|
NK Gaj
|
3
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Jun
15:30
|
NK Posavec
NK Buna
|
NK Posavec
|
0:1
|
NK Buna
|
0
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Jun
15:30
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
4:0
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
4
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
06.Jun
15:30
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2:5
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
2
5
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Jun
15:30
|
NK Ostrna
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Ostrna
|
1:1
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Jun
15:30
|
NK Buna
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Buna
|
1:5
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
1
5
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Jun
15:30
|
NK Gaj
NK Posavec
|
NK Gaj
|
1:2
|
NK Posavec
|
1
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Jun
15:30
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
4:4
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
4
4
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Jun
15:30
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
3:2
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
3
2
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Jun
15:30
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2:0
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
2
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
02.Jun
15:30
|
NK Gaj
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Gaj
|
2:5
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2
5
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Jun
15:30
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Buna
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
5:0
|
NK Buna
|
5
0
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Jun
15:30
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Ostrna
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
8:0
|
NK Ostrna
|
8
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Jun
15:30
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0:2
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
0
2
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Jun
15:30
|
NK Posavec
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Posavec
|
0:2
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
0
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Jun
15:30
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
0:4
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0
4
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
30.May
15:30
|
NK Buna
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Buna
|
1:1
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.May
15:30
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
4:2
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
4
2
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.May
15:30
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
7:1
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
7
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.May
15:30
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Gaj
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
6:0
|
NK Gaj
|
6
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.May
15:30
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
3:0
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
3
0
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
29.May
15:30
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Posavec
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2:1
|
NK Posavec
|
2
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.May
15:30
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1:8
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
1
8
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.May
15:30
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:3
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0
3
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.May
15:30
|
NK Posavec
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Posavec
|
0:0
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
0
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.May
15:30
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Ostrna
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1:0
|
NK Ostrna
|
1
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.May
09:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
4:0
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
4
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.May
15:30
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
3:2
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
3
2
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.May
15:30
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Buna
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
1:1
|
NK Buna
|
1
1
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
16.May
15:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Posavec
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
3:1
|
NK Posavec
|
3
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.May
15:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
2:0
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.May
15:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Ostrna
|
0:3
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.May
15:00
|
NK Buna
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Buna
|
3:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
3
0
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.May
15:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Gaj
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
4:2
|
NK Gaj
|
4
2
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.May
15:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
2:0
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
2
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.May
15:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
4:0
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
4
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
09.May
15:00
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:3
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
0
3
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.May
15:00
|
NK Posavec
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Posavec
|
1:0
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.May
15:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Buna
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
0:0
|
NK Buna
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.May
15:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Ostrna
|
NK Gaj
|
2:1
|
NK Ostrna
|
2
1
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.May
15:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3:2
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
3
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.May
09:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
1:1
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
1
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.May
15:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2:1
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
2
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
02.May
15:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
6:0
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
6
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.May
15:00
|
NK Buna
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Buna
|
0:2
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0
2
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.May
15:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
0:0
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
0
0
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.May
15:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
3:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
3
0
|
57%
2
|
57%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.May
15:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Gaj
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
3:1
|
NK Gaj
|
3
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.May
15:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
3:0
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
3
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.May
15:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Ostrna
|
0:4
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
0
4
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
25.Apr
15:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1:2
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1
2
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Apr
15:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Buna
|
NK Gaj
|
2:1
|
NK Buna
|
2
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Apr
15:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0:3
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
0
3
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Apr
15:00
|
NK Posavec
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Posavec
|
3:1
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Apr
15:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Ostrna
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
10:0
|
NK Ostrna
|
10
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Apr
15:00
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:3
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
0
3
|
81%
1x
|
81%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Apr
15:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
0:2
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0
2
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
21.Apr
15:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
1:1
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1
1
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Apr
14:30
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Gaj
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
3:0
|
NK Gaj
|
3
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Apr
14:30
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
3:0
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
3
0
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Apr
14:30
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Posavec
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
1:0
|
NK Posavec
|
1
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Apr
14:30
|
NK Buna
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Buna
|
1:1
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
1
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Apr
14:30
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
2:1
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Apr
14:30
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
3
0
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Apr
14:30
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1:2
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
1
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
14.Apr
15:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
1:2
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
1
2
|
61%
1x
|
61%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
14.Apr
15:00
|
NK Buna
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Buna
|
1:1
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
14.Apr
15:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
4:0
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
4
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
14.Apr
15:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1:2
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
1
2
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
11.Apr
14:30
|
NK Gaj
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Gaj
|
1:1
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Apr
14:30
|
NK Posavec
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Posavec
|
3:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
3
0
|
76%
x2
|
76%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Apr
14:30
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Ostrna
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
0:0
|
NK Ostrna
|
0
0
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Apr
14:30
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1:0
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
1
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Apr
14:30
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Buna
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2:3
|
NK Buna
|
2
3
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Apr
09:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
5:0
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
5
0
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Apr
14:30
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
1:0
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
1
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
03.Apr
14:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1:1
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
1
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Apr
14:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
3:0
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
3
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Apr
14:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Gaj
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
2:3
|
NK Gaj
|
2
3
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Apr
14:00
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:2
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
0
2
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Apr
14:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Posavec
|
NK Ostrna
|
0:0
|
NK Posavec
|
0
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Apr
14:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
2:1
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Apr
14:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
0:0
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
28.Mar
14:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Gaj
|
2:1
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Mar
14:00
|
NK Posavec
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Posavec
|
2:1
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
2
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Mar
14:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Ostrna
|
0:0
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Mar
14:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2:0
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
2
0
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Mar
14:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Buna
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
0:0
|
NK Buna
|
0
0
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Mar
09:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
2:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
2
0
|
77%
x2
|
77%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Mar
14:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
1:1
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
21.Mar
14:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3:1
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
3
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Mar
14:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
0:1
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Mar
14:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
3:0
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
3
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Mar
14:00
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Gaj
|
NK Zvekovac
|
1:1
|
NK Gaj
|
1
1
|
78%
1x
|
78%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Mar
14:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
3:3 (2:1)
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
3
3
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Mar
14:00
|
NK Buna
NK Ostrna
|
NK Buna
|
1:1
|
NK Ostrna
|
1
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Mar
14:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Posavec
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
2:1
|
NK Posavec
|
2
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
14.Mar
14:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
2:0
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
2
0
|
77%
1x
|
77%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Mar
14:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2:0
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Mar
14:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Ostrna
|
0:5
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
0
5
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Mar
14:00
|
NK Posavec
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Posavec
|
1:3
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
1
3
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Mar
14:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Buna
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
3:1
|
NK Buna
|
3
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Mar
14:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Gaj
|
0:3
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
0
3
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
13.Mar
14:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
0:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0
0
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
29.Nov
12:30
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
postponed
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
Post.
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
22.Nov
13:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
NK Zvekovac
|
4
1
|
78%
x2
|
78%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Nov
13:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Ostrna
|
1:5 (0:1)
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1
5
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Nov
13:00
|
NK Buna
NK Posavec
|
NK Buna
|
6:1 (2:1)
|
NK Posavec
|
6
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Nov
13:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
2:1
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
2
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Nov
13:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
postponed
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
Post.
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Nov
13:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Gaj
|
2:6 (2:3)
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
2
6
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
13:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
1:1
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Nov
13:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Ostrna
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
4:3
|
NK Ostrna
|
4
3
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Nov
13:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
1:1
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
1
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Nov
13:00
|
NK Posavec
NK Gaj
|
NK Posavec
|
2:1
|
NK Gaj
|
2
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Nov
13:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
0:2
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Nov
13:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Buna
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
5:0
|
NK Buna
|
5
0
|
61%
1x
|
61%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Nov
10:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
3:2
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
3
2
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
15.Nov
13:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
3:2
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
3
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Nov
13:00
|
NK Buna
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Buna
|
postponed
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
Post.
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Nov
13:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
5:2
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
5
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Nov
13:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
1:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
1
0
|
61%
1x
|
61%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Nov
13:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Posavec
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
7:0
|
NK Posavec
|
7
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Nov
13:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Ostrna
|
0:1
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
0
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
13:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Gaj
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
NK Gaj
|
2
0
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
08.Nov
13:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
postponed
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
Post.
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Nov
13:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Gaj
|
1:2
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
1
2
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Nov
13:00
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Ostrna
|
NK Zvekovac
|
1:1
|
NK Ostrna
|
1
1
|
59%
1
|
59%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Nov
13:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Buna
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
2:0
|
NK Buna
|
2
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Nov
13:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1:1
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
1
1
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Nov
13:00
|
NK Posavec
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Posavec
|
2:2
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
07.Nov
13:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1:1
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
1
1
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2:0
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2
0
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
NK Buna
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Buna
|
3:1
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3
1
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Posavec
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
3:0
|
NK Posavec
|
3
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
0:1
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0
1
|
60%
1
|
60%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
5:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
5
0
|
57%
2
|
57%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
postponed
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
Post.
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Ostrna
|
0:0
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
0
0
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
25.Oct
13:30
|
NK Gaj
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Gaj
|
3:1
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
3
1
|
60%
2
|
60%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Oct
13:30
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2:0
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
2
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Oct
13:30
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1:0
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
1
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Oct
13:30
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
3
0
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Oct
13:30
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Buna
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:1
|
NK Buna
|
0
1
|
56%
1
|
56%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Oct
13:30
|
NK Posavec
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Posavec
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
1
2
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Oct
10:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Ostrna
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
5:0 (2:0)
|
NK Ostrna
|
5
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Oct
13:30
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Posavec
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
3:3
|
NK Posavec
|
3
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Oct
13:30
|
NK Buna
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Buna
|
2:0
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
2
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Oct
13:30
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
0:3
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
0
3
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Oct
13:30
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
6:3
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
6
3
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Oct
13:30
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
2:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
2
0
|
78%
x2
|
78%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
13:30
|
NK Ostrna
NK Gaj
|
NK Ostrna
|
1:4
|
NK Gaj
|
1
4
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
13:30
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2
0
|
77%
x2
|
77%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
11.Oct
14:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
0
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Oct
14:00
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Zvekovac
|
1:4 (0:2)
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
1
4
|
58%
1
|
58%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Oct
14:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Gaj
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
3
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Oct
14:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
0
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Oct
14:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
3:0
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
3
0
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Oct
09:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Buna
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
1:1
|
NK Buna
|
1
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Ostrna
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
5:0
|
NK Ostrna
|
5
0
|
55%
1
|
55%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
04.Oct
14:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Posavec
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3:1
|
NK Posavec
|
3
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Oct
14:00
|
NK Buna
NK Gaj
|
NK Buna
|
4:0
|
NK Gaj
|
4
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Oct
14:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
5:1
|
NK Zvekovac
|
5
1
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Oct
14:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0:2
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
0
2
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Oct
14:00
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
2:1
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
2
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Oct
14:00
|
NK Ostrna
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Ostrna
|
3:0
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
3
0
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Oct
14:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
2:2
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
2
2
|
76%
x2
|
76%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
27.Sep
14:30
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
2
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Sep
14:30
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
6:1
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
6
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Sep
14:30
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Zvekovac
|
3:4
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3
4
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Sep
14:30
|
NK Posavec
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Posavec
|
3:1
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
3
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Sep
14:30
|
NK Gaj
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Gaj
|
1:1
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Sep
14:30
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
1:1
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
1
1
|
58%
2
|
58%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
26.Sep
14:30
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Buna
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
3:1
|
NK Buna
|
3
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
20.Sep
14:30
|
NK Ostrna
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Ostrna
|
3:2
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
3
2
|
60%
2
|
60%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Sep
14:30
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
1
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Sep
14:30
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2:1
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
2
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Sep
14:30
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Posavec
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:2
|
NK Posavec
|
0
2
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Sep
14:30
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
1:2
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
1
2
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Sep
14:30
|
NK Buna
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Buna
|
0:1
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
0
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:30
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Gaj
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
6:1
|
NK Gaj
|
6
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
13.Sep
15:00
|
NK Gaj
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Gaj
|
1:2
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1
2
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
13.Sep
15:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
2:0
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
2
0
|
61%
2
|
61%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
13.Sep
15:00
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
1:1
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
13.Sep
15:00
|
NK Posavec
NK Ostrna
|
NK Posavec
|
1:2
|
NK Ostrna
|
1
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
13.Sep
15:00
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
2:2
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
13.Sep
15:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
5:0
|
NK Zvekovac
|
5
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Sep
15:00
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
2:1
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
2
1
|
77%
1x
|
77%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
06.Sep
15:00
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:0
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
0
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Sep
15:00
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Posavec
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1:0
|
NK Posavec
|
1
0
|
79%
1x
|
79%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Sep
15:00
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Gaj
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
2:0
|
NK Gaj
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Sep
15:00
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
NK Ostrna
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
2:0
|
NK Ostrna
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Sep
15:00
|
NK Buna
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Buna
|
2:0
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
2
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Sep
15:00
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1:2
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
1
2
|
57%
2
|
57%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Sep
15:00
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
4:2
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
4
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
30.Aug
15:30
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
0:1
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
0
1
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Aug
15:30
|
NK Posavec
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Posavec
|
0:1
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Aug
15:30
|
NK Gaj
NK Zvekovac
|
NK Gaj
|
3:1
|
NK Zvekovac
|
3
1
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Aug
15:30
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
1:2
|
NK Ban Jelačić Banovo
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Aug
15:30
|
NK Ostrna
NK Buna
|
NK Ostrna
|
3:1
|
NK Buna
|
3
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Aug
15:30
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
1:0
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
1
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
29.Aug
15:30
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
0:1
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
0
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Aug
15:30
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
NK Gaj
|
NK Dinamo-Hidrel Novo Čiče
|
4:0
|
NK Gaj
|
4
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Aug
15:30
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
NK Lonja Lonjica
|
3:0
|
NK Vatrogasac Kobilić
|
3
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Aug
15:30
|
NK Buna
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
NK Buna
|
0:3
|
NK Kupa Pokupsko
|
0
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Aug
15:30
|
NK Zvekovac
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
NK Zvekovac
|
0:1
|
NK Kloštar Ivanić
|
0
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Aug
15:30
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
NK Ostrna
|
NK Mladost Obrezina
|
6:1
|
NK Ostrna
|
6
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Aug
15:30
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
NK Posavec
|
NK Meštrica Gornja Lomnica
|
6:0
|
NK Posavec
|
6
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Aug
15:30
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
NK Milka Trnina Vezišće
|
6:0
|
NK Dubrava Vrbovec
|
6
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|