|
30.Oct
15:30
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
4
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
2
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
NK Mladost Brđani
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
NK Mladost Brđani
|
2
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
5:1 (4:0)
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
5
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
1
1
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Mladost Malino
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
2:5 (1:4)
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
2
5
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
NK Tomica
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
1:4 (1:3)
|
NK Tomica
|
1
4
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
4:2 (4:0)
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
4
2
|
58%
2
|
58%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Graničar Klakar
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
NK Graničar Klakar
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
2
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:00
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
2
1
|
79%
1x
|
79%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
2
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
0
0
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Posavac Davor
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
6:0 (1:0)
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
6
0
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Graničar Laze
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
NK Graničar Laze
|
1:2
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
1
2
|
78%
1x
|
78%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
NK Mladost Malino
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
8:0 (4:0)
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
8
0
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
5:2 (1:1)
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
5
2
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
2:2 (2:1)
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
2
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
NK Tomica
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
3:1 (3:0)
|
NK Tomica
|
3
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
6:2 (3:2)
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
6
2
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Podvinje
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
NK Podvinje
|
5:0 (2:0)
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
5
0
|
57%
1
|
57%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Podcrkavlje
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
2:3 (1:1)
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
2
3
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
NK Graničar Klakar
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
2:2
|
NK Graničar Klakar
|
2
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
0
3
|
58%
2
|
58%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:00
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
1
3
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
16.Oct
16:00
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
NK Podvinje
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
0:1 (0:1)
|
NK Podvinje
|
0
1
|
78%
x2
|
78%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:34
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
NK Trenk Seoce
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
NK Trenk Seoce
|
1
1
|
78%
x2
|
78%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
1
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
7:2 (2:0)
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
7
2
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
NK Mladost Brđani
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
NK Mladost Brđani
|
2
2
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
6:1 (4:1)
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
6
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
NK Graničar Laze
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
NK Graničar Laze
|
2
0
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
NK Posavac Davor
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
3
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
1:5 (0:3)
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
1
5
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
postponed
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
Post.
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
1:6 (0:6)
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
1
6
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Graničar Klakar
NK Podcrkavlje
|
NK Graničar Klakar
|
0:5 (0:2)
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
0
5
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Posavac Kaniža
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
NK Posavac Kaniža
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
2
1
|
55%
1
|
55%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
0
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
8:0 (4:0)
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
8
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
NK Mladost Malino
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
1:5 (0:2)
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
1
5
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Oct
13:30
|
NK Tomica
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
NK Tomica
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
2
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Oct
13:30
|
NK Gundinci
NK Sava Svilaj
|
NK Gundinci
|
4:2 (4:1)
|
NK Sava Svilaj
|
4
2
|
63%
1
|
63%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
02.Oct
15:00
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
NK Posavac Kaniža
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
1:2 (1:2)
|
NK Posavac Kaniža
|
1
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:10
|
NK Mladost Malino
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
3:10 (1:3)
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
3
10
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:05
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
NK Trenk Seoce
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
7:0 (4:0)
|
NK Trenk Seoce
|
7
0
|
76%
x2
|
76%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
1:5 (1:3)
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
1
5
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
3
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Tomica
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
NK Tomica
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
0
3
|
61%
x2
|
61%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
NK Mladost Brđani
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
1:6 (0:4)
|
NK Mladost Brđani
|
1
6
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
NK Graničar Laze
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
NK Graničar Laze
|
3
0
|
68%
2
|
68%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
1
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
NK Posavac Davor
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
3
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
1
2
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
2
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
4
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
NK Podvinje
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
1:3 (1:2)
|
NK Podvinje
|
1
3
|
60%
2
|
60%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Graničar Klakar
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
NK Graničar Klakar
|
2:1
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
2
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Raketa Beravci
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
NK Raketa Beravci
|
0
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Sava Svilaj
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
1:4 (0:2)
|
NK Sava Svilaj
|
1
4
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Gundinci
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
NK Gundinci
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
3
0
|
61%
1
|
61%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
1
2
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
6:0 (3:0)
|
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
6
0
|
61%
1
|
61%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Oct
14:02
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
NK Podcrkavlje
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
2
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Oct
14:00
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
3
1
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Oct
14:00
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
0
0
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
25.Sep
14:30
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
6:0 (2:0)
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
6
0
|
76%
x2
|
76%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:30
|
NK Podcrkavlje
NK Tomica
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
3:0
|
NK Tomica
|
3
0
|
68%
1
|
68%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:30
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
2
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:30
|
NK Graničar Laze
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
NK Graničar Laze
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
1
0
|
64%
1
|
64%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:30
|
NK Posavac Davor
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
4:1 (3:1)
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
4
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:30
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
0:8 (0:4)
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
0
8
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:30
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
NK Mladost Malino
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
3:0
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
3
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Sep
14:37
|
NK Mladost Malino
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
3:3 (2:0)
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
3
3
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:35
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
3
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:32
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
0
3
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
NK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
3
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
|
2:3 (2:3)
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
2
3
|
61%
1
|
61%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Mladost Divoševci
NK Sava Svilaj
|
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
NK Sava Svilaj
|
0
2
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Gundinci
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
|
1:3 (1:2)
|
NK Gundinci
|
1
3
|
57%
2
|
57%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
2
1
|
78%
1x
|
78%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
NK Posavac Davor
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
1
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
NK Posavac Kaniža
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
1:4 (1:2)
|
NK Posavac Kaniža
|
1
4
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
NK Podcrkavlje
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
0:3 (0:0)
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
0
3
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
1
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
1:6 (0:2)
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
1
6
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
1:7 (0:3)
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
1
7
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
3
0
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Tomica
NK Podvinje
|
NK Tomica
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
NK Podvinje
|
1
2
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
4:2 (0:0)
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
4
2
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:30
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
NK Trenk Seoce
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
NK Trenk Seoce
|
2
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
14:00
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
0:5
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
0
5
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Gundinci
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
NK Gundinci
|
9:1
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
9
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
3:6
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
3
6
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Graničar Klakar
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
NK Graničar Klakar
|
0:2
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
0
2
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Raketa Beravci
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
NK Raketa Beravci
|
2:2
|
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
2
2
|
60%
1
|
60%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
3:3
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
3
3
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
4:0
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
4
0
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
0:0
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
0
0
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
NK Tomica
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
4:2
|
NK Tomica
|
4
2
|
78%
1x
|
78%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Graničar Laze
NK Trenk Seoce
|
NK Graničar Laze
|
3:0
|
NK Trenk Seoce
|
3
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Podvinje
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
NK Podvinje
|
1:1
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
1
1
|
57%
1
|
57%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Mladost Čajkovci
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
|
2:0
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
|
2
0
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
7:1
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
7
1
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Posavac Davor
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
3:0
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
3
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Podcrkavlje
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
7:0
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
7
0
|
55%
1
|
55%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Posavec Kaniža
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
NK Posavec Kaniža
|
3:2
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
3
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
4:0
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
4
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
2:8
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
2
8
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
3:1
|
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
3
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
NK Mladost Brđani
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
2:4
|
NK Mladost Brđani
|
2
4
|
77%
1x
|
77%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
5:1
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
5
1
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
15:00
|
HNK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
|
HNK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
12:0
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
|
12
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Sep
15:00
|
NK Sava Svilaj
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
NK Sava Svilaj
|
5:3
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
5
3
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Sep
15:00
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
NK Mladost Malino
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
7:0
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
7
0
|
56%
1
|
56%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
5:1
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
5
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
1:0
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
1
0
|
58%
2
|
58%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
5:1
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
5
1
|
56%
1
|
56%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
6:2
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
6
2
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
NK Sava Svilaj
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
|
2:1
|
NK Sava Svilaj
|
2
1
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
2:4
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
2
4
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
0:4
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
0
4
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
NK Gundinci
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
|
0:7
|
NK Gundinci
|
0
7
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
NK Podcrkavlje
|
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
1:5
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
1
5
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci
NK Raketa Beravci
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
1:3
|
NK Raketa Beravci
|
1
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
NK Graničar Laze
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
1:2
|
NK Graničar Laze
|
1
2
|
60%
2
|
60%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
2:5
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
2
5
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
1:1
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Mladost Divoševci
HNK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
0:2
|
HNK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
0
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
NK Posavec Kaniža
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
0:3
|
NK Posavec Kaniža
|
0
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Tomica
NK Graničar Klakar
|
NK Tomica
|
4:2
|
NK Graničar Klakar
|
4
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
NK Podvinje
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
1:4
|
NK Podvinje
|
1
4
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
NK Mladost Malino
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
0:9
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
0
9
|
58%
2
|
58%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
09:00
|
NK Trenk Seoce
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
NK Trenk Seoce
|
1:0
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
1
0
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Sep
15:00
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Sloga Vrpolje
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
2:1
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
|
2
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Sep
15:00
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
3:2
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
3
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Sep
15:00
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
1:4
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
1
4
|
64%
2
|
64%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Sep
15:00
|
NK Mladost Brđani
NK Posavac Davor
|
NK Mladost Brđani
|
4:3
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
4
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
28.Aug
18:00
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
NK Posavac Ruščica
|
8:1
|
NK MV Croatia 1976
|
8
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Posavec Kaniža
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
NK Posavec Kaniža
|
1:0
|
NK Mladost 1977 Banovci
|
1
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Posavac Davor
NK Trenk Seoce
|
NK Posavac Davor
|
4:0
|
NK Trenk Seoce
|
4
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
NK Omladinac Vrbova
|
2:2
|
NK Soko 1970 Orubica
|
2
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
NK Graničar Laze
|
NK Graničar Magić Mala
|
1:2
|
NK Graničar Laze
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
NK Mladost Brđani
|
NK Budućnost Rešetari
|
2:0
|
NK Mladost Brđani
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
NK Šokadija Šumeće
|
4:0
|
NK Vatrogasac Grižići
|
4
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
NK Slavonac Slavonski Kobaš
|
1:1
|
NK Graničar Stupnički Kuti
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
NK Slavonac Brodski Stupnik
|
9:0
|
NK Gaj Zbjeg
|
9
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
NK Sloboda Gornji Bogićevci
|
5:0
|
NK Svjetlost Lužani
|
5
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
NK Mladost Jakačina Mala
|
1:1
|
NK Bonk Bebrina
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
NK Tomica
|
NK Sloga Gromačnik
|
1:6
|
NK Tomica
|
1
6
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Podcrkavlje
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
NK Podcrkavlje
|
2:1
|
NK Mladost Donja Bebrina
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Graničar Klakar
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
NK Graničar Klakar
|
1:0
|
NK Slavonac Gornja Bebrina
|
1
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
NK Graničar Brodski Varoš
|
3:1
|
NK Zdenac Brodski Zdenci
|
3
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
|
NK Sloga Vrpolje
|
3:1
|
NK Dubrava Zadubravlje
|
3
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
NK Mladost Čajkovci
|
NK Slaven Trnjani
|
1:1
|
NK Mladost Čajkovci
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Gundinci
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
NK Gundinci
|
4:0
|
NK Mladost Divoševci
|
4
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
HNK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
HNK Perkovci Stari Perkovci
|
8:0
|
NK Šokadija Sredanci
|
8
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:30
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
NK Slavija Staro Petrovo Selo
|
3:3
|
NK Slavonija Bodovaljci
|
3
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Aug
15:30
|
NK Podvinje
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
NK Podvinje
|
4:0
|
NK Bratstvo Vranovci
|
4
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Aug
15:30
|
NK Raketa Beravci
NK Sava Svilaj
|
NK Raketa Beravci
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
NK Sava Svilaj
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Aug
15:30
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
NK Mladost Malino
|
NK ASK Gornji Andrijevci
|
4:1
|
NK Mladost Malino
|
4
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|