Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
Apejes de Mfou - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:3

W 1 29.09.2021
Coton Sport - Fovu de Baham Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 23.09.2021
Coton Sport - Colombe FC Cameroon - Elite One Finished

3:2 (2:1)

W 18 23.08.2021
Astres FC de Douala - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:0 (1:0)

L 17 19.08.2021
Coton Sport - New Star de Douala Cameroon - Elite One Finished

7:0 (3:0)

W 16 15.08.2021
Canon Yaoundé - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:1 (0:1)

D 17 08.08.2021
UMS de Loum - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 14 05.08.2021
Coton Sport - Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaoundé Cameroon - Elite One Finished

2:0

W 13 18.07.2021
Coton Sport - Panthere Sportive du Nde Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:0

D 12 14.07.2021
Yong Sports Academy - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:0

L 13 10.07.2021
Apejes de Mfou - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:0

L 10 07.07.2021
Coton Sport - Astres FC de Douala Cameroon - Elite One Finished

3:0 (1:0)

W 8 28.05.2021
Coton Sport - UMS de Loum Cameroon - Elite One Finished

2:2

D 5 12.05.2021
Coton Sport - Apejes de Mfou Cameroon - Elite One Finished

2:0 (0:0)

W 1 09.05.2021
Colombe FC - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:1 (0:1)

D 9 05.05.2021
New Star de Douala - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:1 (0:0)

W 7 02.05.2021
Coton Sport - Astres FC de Douala Cameroon - Elite One Canceled -:- - 8 21.04.2021
New Star de Douala - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Canceled -:- - 7 17.04.2021
Coton Sport - Canon Yaoundé Cameroon - Elite One Finished

2:0 (1:0)

W 6 14.04.2021
Coton Sport - UMS de Loum Cameroon - Elite One Postponed -:- - 5 03.04.2021
Tonnerre Kalara Club de Yaoundé - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:4

W 4 28.03.2021
Panthere Sportive du Nde - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

3:2

L 3 21.03.2021
Coton Sport - Yong Sports Academy Cameroon - Elite One Finished

2:0

W 2 13.03.2021
Coton Sport - Apejes de Mfou Cameroon - Elite One Canceled -:- - 1 06.03.2021
Coton Sport - Dragon FC Yaounde Cameroon - Elite One Canceled -:- - 1 22.11.2020
# Team Played Goals Forward Against Diff Won Draw Lost Pts Last 5
1 Coton Sport 6 7:1 7 1 +6 5 0 1 15 15
1 Pyramids FC 2 5:0 5 0 +5 2 0 0 6 6
1 CS Sfaxien 2 2:1 2 1 +1 1 1 0 4 4
1 Primeiro de Agosto 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rivers United 7 17:9 17 9 +8 4 1 2 13 13
2 Raja Club Athletic 2 3:0 3 0 +3 2 0 0 6 6
2 Enyimba 2 3:3 3 3 0 1 0 1 3 3
3 Salitas FC 6 8:3 8 3 +5 4 1 1 13 13
3 Al-Ahli Benghazi 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
3 RS Berkane 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
4 ASC Jaraaf de Dakar 6 7:3 7 3 +4 4 1 1 13 13
4 ES Sétif 2 0:1 0 1 -1 0 1 1 1 1
4 Nkana FC 2 0:5 0 5 -5 0 0 2 0 0
5 Napsa Stars 6 13:5 13 5 +8 3 3 0 12 12
5 Young Buffalos FC 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Namungo FC 4 11:3 11 3 +8 3 1 0 10 10
7 TAS Casablanca 5 8:4 8 4 +4 3 1 1 10 10
8 Orlando Pirates 3 5:0 5 0 +5 3 0 0 9 9
9 JS Kabylie 4 6:3 6 3 +3 3 0 1 9 9
10 US Monastir 6 11:9 11 9 +2 2 2 2 8 8
11 Tevragh Zeina 5 3:3 3 3 0 2 2 1 8 8
12 Al-Mokawloon 4 11:3 11 3 +8 2 1 1 7 7
13 Etoile Sportive Du Sahel 3 4:1 4 1 +3 2 1 0 7 7
14 AS Kigali 6 8:10 8 10 -2 2 1 3 7 7
15 Al-Ittihad Tripoli 4 9:5 9 5 +4 2 0 2 6 6
16 Alamal Atbara 4 4:3 4 3 +1 2 0 2 6 6
17 Renaissance FC Ndjamena 2 1:0 1 0 +1 1 1 0 4 4
18 Green Eagles 4 4:6 4 6 -2 1 1 2 4 4
19 Gendarmerie Nationale 4 3:5 3 5 -2 1 1 2 4 4
20 Sagrada Esperança 2 3:1 3 1 +2 1 0 1 3 3
21 FC San Pedro 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
22 Orapa United 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
23 Maniema Union 2 4:5 4 5 -1 1 0 1 3 3
24 Fasil Kenema 2 2:3 2 3 -1 1 0 1 3 3
25 Unisport 2 1:2 1 2 -1 1 0 1 3 3
26 Futuro Kings 2 3:5 3 5 -2 1 0 1 3 3
27 Bloemfontein Celtic 5 5:11 5 11 -6 1 0 4 3 3
28 Etoile du Congo 2 1:1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
29 União Desportiva do Songo 2 1:1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
30 FC Bravos do Maquis 4 2:4 2 4 -2 0 2 2 2 2
31 Musongati FC 2 3:4 3 4 -1 0 1 1 1 1
32 Ashanti Gold 2 1:2 1 2 -1 0 1 1 1 1
33 Yeleen 2 1:2 1 2 -1 0 1 1 1 1
34 CI Kamsar 2 0:1 0 1 -1 0 1 1 1 1
35 Kano Pillars 2 1:3 1 3 -2 0 1 1 1 1
36 AS Kaloum 3 1:3 1 3 -2 0 1 2 1 1
37 ESAE FC 2 1:5 1 5 -4 0 1 1 1 1
38 Gamtel FC 1 0:1 0 1 -1 0 0 1 0 0
39 Mbabane Swallows 1 0:3 0 3 -3 0 0 1 0 0
40 KVZ FC 2 0:4 0 4 -4 0 0 2 0 0
41 Horseed 2 1:7 1 7 -6 0 0 2 0 0
42 Al Rabita 2 0:6 0 6 -6 0 0 2 0 0
43 Ngazi Sport 2 2:9 2 9 -7 0 0 2 0 0
44 Arta/Solar7 2 1:10 1 10 -9 0 0 2 0 0
Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
Eding Sport FC - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:1

D 1 03.07.2022
Astres FC de Douala - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:2

W 2 30.06.2022
Ofta de Kribi - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:9

W 22 14.06.2022
PWD Bamenda - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:0

L 21 11.06.2022
Coton Sport - Bamboutos FC de Mbouda Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 20 08.06.2022
Coton Sport - Fovu de Baham Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 19 05.06.2022
Coton Sport - Avion Academy FC Cameroon - Elite One Finished

2:1

W 18 02.06.2022
Coton Sport - New Star de Douala Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 17 30.05.2022
Coton Sport - Yafoot FC Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:0

D 16 27.05.2022
UMS de Loum - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:1 (0:0)

W 15 24.05.2022
Coton Sport - Renaissance de Ngoumou Cameroon - Elite One Finished

3:1 (0:0)

W 14 21.05.2022
Coton Sport - Eding Sport FC Cameroon - Elite One Finished

3:0 (0:0)

W 13 18.05.2022
Dragon FC Yaounde - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:1

W 12 15.05.2022
Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

0:2

W 9 20.04.2022
Coton Sport - Yafoot FC Cameroon - Elite One Canceled -:- - 5 16.04.2022
Fovu de Baham - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

1:5

W 8 13.04.2022
Avion Academy FC - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

2:1

L 7 10.04.2022
New Star de Douala - Coton Sport Cameroon - Elite One Finished

3:2

L 6 07.04.2022