Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
CAPS United - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:1 (0:0)

W 34 14.12.2019
FC Platinum - Black Rhinos FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 33 11.12.2019
Chapungu United - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:1 (0:1)

W 32 24.11.2019
FC Platinum - Highlanders FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0

D 31 16.11.2019
Manica Diamonds - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:2 (0:1)

W 30 13.11.2019
FC Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:1 (0:0)

L 29 02.11.2019
FC Platinum - Ngezi Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:1 (2:1)

W 28 30.10.2019
Dynamos Harare FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 27 23.10.2019
FC Platinum - Yadah FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

3:1 (2:0)

W 26 12.10.2019
ZPC Kariba - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 25 05.10.2019
FC Platinum - Telone FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0

D 24 02.10.2019
FC Platinum - Mushowani Stars FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0

D 20 21.09.2019
Herentals FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:2 (0:1)

W 23 08.09.2019
FC Platinum - Chicken Inn Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:2

L 22 31.08.2019
Hwange Colliery - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:1 (0:1)

D 21 28.08.2019
Triangle FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:0 (2:0)

L 19 18.08.2019
FC Platinum - Harare City Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:0 (1:0)

W 18 14.08.2019
FC Platinum - CAPS United Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 17 03.08.2019
Black Rhinos FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (1:0)

L 16 27.07.2019
FC Platinum - Chapungu United Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 15 20.07.2019
Highlanders FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:1 (1:1)

D 14 14.07.2019
FC Platinum - Manica Diamonds Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 13 06.07.2019
Bulawayo Chiefs FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:3 (0:0)

W 12 15.06.2019
Ngezi Platinum - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0

D 11 08.06.2019
FC Platinum - Dynamos Harare FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:1 (0:0)

L 10 01.06.2019
Yadah FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:1 (0:1)

W 9 25.05.2019
FC Platinum - ZPC Kariba Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:0 (1:0)

W 8 18.05.2019
Telone FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (0:0)

L 7 12.05.2019
FC Platinum - Herentals FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 6 04.05.2019
Chicken Inn - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:1 (0:1)

W 5 27.04.2019
FC Platinum - Hwange Colliery Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:0 (1:0)

W 20.04.2019
Mushowani Stars FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:2 (1:1)

D 3 15.04.2019
FC Platinum - Triangle FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:1 (1:1)

W 2 06.04.2019
Harare City - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:2 (0:1)

W 1 29.03.2019
# Team Played Goals Forward Against Diff Won Draw Lost Pts Last 5
1 Mamelodi Sundowns 4 10:2 10 2 +8 4 0 0 12 12
1 CS Sfaxien 2 8:1 8 1 +7 2 0 0 6 6
2 CR Belouizdad 2 4:0 4 0 +4 2 0 0 6 6
2 Horoya 4 2:2 2 2 0 1 2 1 5 5
3 AS Sonidep 2 4:0 4 0 +4 2 0 0 6 6
3 Vita Club 4 6:7 6 7 -1 1 1 2 4 4
4 FC Platinum 2 4:1 4 1 +3 2 0 0 6 6
5 Al-Hilal Omdurman 2 2:0 2 0 +2 2 0 0 6 6
6 Galaxy FC 3 5:1 5 1 +4 1 2 0 5 5
7 Al-Merrikh 2 3:1 3 1 +2 1 1 0 4 4
8 Teungueth 2 3:1 3 1 +2 1 1 0 4 4
9 AS Bouenguidi 2 2:0 2 0 +2 1 1 0 4 4
10 Atlético Petroleos de Luanda 2 3:2 3 2 +1 1 1 0 4 4
11 Enyimba 2 2:1 2 1 +1 1 1 0 4 4
12 Kaizer Chiefs 2 1:0 1 0 +1 1 1 0 4 4
13 Nkana FC 2 1:0 1 0 +1 1 1 0 4 4
14 Simba SC 2 1:0 1 0 +1 1 1 0 4 4
15 Gazelle FC 1 3:0 3 0 +3 1 0 0 3 3
16 Gor Mahia 2 4:3 4 3 +1 1 0 1 3 3
17 Stade Malien 1 2:1 2 1 +1 1 0 0 3 3
18 Asko 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
19 Racing Club Dabidjan 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
20 APR FC 2 3:4 3 4 -1 1 0 1 3 3
21 Le Messager Ngozi 2 1:1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
22 Young Buffalos FC 2 1:1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
23 US Zilimadjou 3 1:5 1 5 -4 0 2 1 2 2
24 Asante Kotoko SC 1 1:1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
25 MC Alger 1 1:1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
26 FC Nouadhibou 1 1:1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
27 Buffles de Borgou 1 1:1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
28 Akonangui 2 2:3 2 3 -1 0 1 1 1 1
29 Rahimo FC 2 1:2 1 2 -1 0 1 1 1 1
30 Plateau United 2 0:1 0 1 -1 0 1 1 1 1
31 Bantu FC 2 0:1 0 1 -1 0 1 1 1 1
32 PWD Bamenda 2 0:1 0 1 -1 0 1 1 1 1
33 Gambia Armed Force 2 1:3 1 3 -2 0 1 1 1 1
34 AS Otohô 2 1:3 1 3 -2 0 1 1 1 1
35 Forest Rangers 2 0:2 0 2 -2 0 1 1 1 1
36 Al Ahly 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
37 Wydad Athletic Club 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
38 TP Mazembe 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Zamalek 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Espérance Tunis 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Al-Ahli Benghazi 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Primeiro de Agosto 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Mekelle 70 Enderta 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 ASC Kara 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 AS Ashanti Golden Boys Conakry 1 1:2 1 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0
46 Vipers SC 2 0:2 0 2 -2 0 0 2 0 0
47 Costa Do Sol 2 1:4 1 4 -3 0 0 2 0 0
48 CF Garde Republicaine Siaf 1 0:3 0 3 -3 0 0 1 0 0
49 Al Nasr SC Benghazi 2 0:4 0 4 -4 0 0 2 0 0
50 Mogadishu City 2 0:4 0 4 -4 0 0 2 0 0
51 Mlandege FC 2 1:8 1 8 -7 0 0 2 0 0
# Team Played Goals Forward Against Diff Won Draw Lost Pts Last 5
1 Coton Sport 6 7:1 7 1 +6 5 0 1 15 15
1 Pyramids FC 2 5:0 5 0 +5 2 0 0 6 6
1 CS Sfaxien 2 2:1 2 1 +1 1 1 0 4 4
1 Primeiro de Agosto 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rivers United 7 17:9 17 9 +8 4 1 2 13 13
2 Raja Club Athletic 2 3:0 3 0 +3 2 0 0 6 6
2 Enyimba 2 3:3 3 3 0 1 0 1 3 3
3 Salitas FC 6 8:3 8 3 +5 4 1 1 13 13
3 Al-Ahli Benghazi 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
3 RS Berkane 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
4 ASC Jaraaf de Dakar 6 7:3 7 3 +4 4 1 1 13 13
4 ES Sétif 2 0:1 0 1 -1 0 1 1 1 1
4 Nkana FC 2 0:5 0 5 -5 0 0 2 0 0
5 Napsa Stars 6 13:5 13 5 +8 3 3 0 12 12
5 Young Buffalos FC 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Namungo FC 4 11:3 11 3 +8 3 1 0 10 10
7 TAS Casablanca 5 8:4 8 4 +4 3 1 1 10 10
8 Orlando Pirates 3 5:0 5 0 +5 3 0 0 9 9
9 JS Kabylie 4 6:3 6 3 +3 3 0 1 9 9
10 US Monastir 6 11:9 11 9 +2 2 2 2 8 8
11 Tevragh Zeina 5 3:3 3 3 0 2 2 1 8 8
12 Al-Mokawloon 4 11:3 11 3 +8 2 1 1 7 7
13 Etoile Sportive Du Sahel 3 4:1 4 1 +3 2 1 0 7 7
14 AS Kigali 6 8:10 8 10 -2 2 1 3 7 7
15 Al-Ittihad Tripoli 4 9:5 9 5 +4 2 0 2 6 6
16 Alamal Atbara 4 4:3 4 3 +1 2 0 2 6 6
17 Renaissance FC Ndjamena 2 1:0 1 0 +1 1 1 0 4 4
18 Green Eagles 4 4:6 4 6 -2 1 1 2 4 4
19 Gendarmerie Nationale 4 3:5 3 5 -2 1 1 2 4 4
20 Sagrada Esperança 2 3:1 3 1 +2 1 0 1 3 3
21 FC San Pedro 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
22 Orapa United 2 2:2 2 2 0 1 0 1 3 3
23 Maniema Union 2 4:5 4 5 -1 1 0 1 3 3
24 Fasil Kenema 2 2:3 2 3 -1 1 0 1 3 3
25 Unisport 2 1:2 1 2 -1 1 0 1 3 3
26 Futuro Kings 2 3:5 3 5 -2 1 0 1 3 3
27 Bloemfontein Celtic 5 5:11 5 11 -6 1 0 4 3 3
28 Etoile du Congo 2 1:1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
29 União Desportiva do Songo 2 1:1 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 2
30 FC Bravos do Maquis 4 2:4 2 4 -2 0 2 2 2 2
31 Musongati FC 2 3:4 3 4 -1 0 1 1 1 1
32 Ashanti Gold 2 1:2 1 2 -1 0 1 1 1 1
33 Yeleen 2 1:2 1 2 -1 0 1 1 1 1
34 CI Kamsar 2 0:1 0 1 -1 0 1 1 1 1
35 Kano Pillars 2 1:3 1 3 -2 0 1 1 1 1
36 AS Kaloum 3 1:3 1 3 -2 0 1 2 1 1
37 ESAE FC 2 1:5 1 5 -4 0 1 1 1 1
38 Gamtel FC 1 0:1 0 1 -1 0 0 1 0 0
39 Mbabane Swallows 1 0:3 0 3 -3 0 0 1 0 0
40 KVZ FC 2 0:4 0 4 -4 0 0 2 0 0
41 Horseed 2 1:7 1 7 -6 0 0 2 0 0
42 Al Rabita 2 0:6 0 6 -6 0 0 2 0 0
43 Ngazi Sport 2 2:9 2 9 -7 0 0 2 0 0
44 Arta/Solar7 2 1:10 1 10 -9 0 0 2 0 0
Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
FC Platinum - Cranborne Bullets FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0

D 34 12.11.2022
FC Platinum - Yadah FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 32 29.10.2022
CAPS United - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:2 (0:2)

D 31 23.10.2022
FC Platinum - Herentals FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 30 08.10.2022
Highlanders FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:3 (0:1)

W 29 02.10.2022
FC Platinum - Bulawayo City Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 28 24.09.2022
WHA Wha FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:2 (0:2)

W 10.09.2022
FC Platinum - Manica Diamonds Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:0

W 03.09.2022
FC Platinum - Black Rhinos FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:1

D 24 13.08.2022
Harare City - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:2 (0:2)

W 23 30.07.2022
FC Platinum - ZPC Kariba Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 22 23.07.2022
Dynamos Harare FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 21 17.07.2022
FC Platinum - Bulawayo Chiefs FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 20 09.07.2022
Chicken Inn - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:3 (0:3)

W 19 02.07.2022
Tenax CS FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:2

W 18 26.06.2022
Cranborne Bullets FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:1 (0:1)

W 17 04.06.2022
FC Platinum - Triangle FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

4:0 (3:0)

W 16 28.05.2022
Yadah FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:2 (0:1)

W 15 13.05.2022
FC Platinum - Highlanders FC Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:1 (1:1)

D 12 23.04.2022
Bulawayo City - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

0:2 (0:0)

W 11 09.04.2022
FC Platinum - Harare City Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 6 05.03.2022
Bulawayo Chiefs FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Canceled -:- - 3 19.12.2021
Bulawayo Chiefs FC - FC Platinum Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Canceled -:- - 3 12.12.2021
FC Platinum - Chicken Inn Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Finished

2:1 (2:1)

W 2 27.11.2021
FC Platinum - Chicken Inn Zimbabwe - Premier Soccer League Canceled -:- - 2 17.11.2021