# Team Played Goals Forward Against Diff Won Draw Lost Pts Last 5
1 Hornchurch 8 29:15 29 15 +14 8 0 0 24 24
2 Peterborough Sports FC 5 13:5 13 5 +8 4 0 1 12 12
3 Basford United 4 15:3 15 3 +12 3 0 1 9 9
4 Ashton United 4 12:9 12 9 +3 3 0 1 9 9
5 Haringey Borough 4 8:6 8 6 +2 3 0 1 9 9
6 Truro City 2 7:2 7 2 +5 2 0 0 6 6
7 Bedford Town 2 10:6 10 6 +4 2 0 0 6 6
8 Nantwich Town 3 8:4 8 4 +4 2 0 1 6 6
9 Royston Town 3 8:5 8 5 +3 2 0 1 6 6
10 Chesham United 3 6:3 6 3 +3 2 0 1 6 6
11 Hitchin Town 3 6:4 6 4 +2 2 0 1 6 6
12 Poole Town 3 6:4 6 4 +2 2 0 1 6 6
13 Frome Town 2 2:0 2 0 +2 2 0 0 6 6
14 St Neots Town 3 6:5 6 5 +1 2 0 1 6 6
15 Marske United FC 3 8:8 8 8 0 2 0 1 6 6
16 Aveley FC 3 3:3 3 3 0 2 0 1 6 6
17 Welwyn Garden City 3 6:7 6 7 -1 2 0 1 6 6
18 Swindon Supermarine 3 8:10 8 10 -2 2 0 1 6 6
19 Maldon & Tiptree FC 4 10:20 10 20 -10 2 0 2 6 6
20 Carshalton Athletic 2 7:5 7 5 +2 1 0 1 3 3
21 Bognor Regis 2 6:4 6 4 +2 1 0 1 3 3
22 Cheshunt FC 2 4:3 4 3 +1 1 0 1 3 3
23 Bracknell Town 2 3:3 3 3 0 1 0 1 3 3
24 Marine FC 2 1:1 1 1 0 1 0 1 3 3
25 Nuneaton Borough 2 5:6 5 6 -1 1 0 1 3 3
26 Witton Albion 2 4:5 4 5 -1 1 0 1 3 3
27 Needham Market FC 2 4:5 4 5 -1 1 0 1 3 3
28 Cray Wanderers 2 3:4 3 4 -1 1 0 1 3 3
29 City of Liverpool 2 2:3 2 3 -1 1 0 1 3 3
30 Stamford 2 1:2 1 2 -1 1 0 1 3 3
31 Morpeth Town 2 5:7 5 7 -2 1 0 1 3 3
32 Felixstowe & Walton 2 1:3 1 3 -2 1 0 1 3 3
33 St Ives Town 2 4:8 4 8 -4 1 0 1 3 3
34 Coleshill Town 2 6:12 6 12 -6 1 0 1 3 3
35 Bideford AFC 1 1:1 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 1
36 Corinthian Casuals 1 0:0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
37 Evesham United 2 1:4 1 4 -3 0 1 1 1 1
38 Margate 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
39 Taunton Town 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
40 Coalville Town 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
41 Walton Casuals 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
42 Kidsgrove Athletic FC 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
43 Merstham 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
44 Atherton Collieries AFC 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
45 Enfield Town 1 5:6 5 6 -1 0 0 1 0 0
46 Runcorn Linnets 1 4:5 4 5 -1 0 0 1 0 0
47 Grantham Town 1 3:4 3 4 -1 0 0 1 0 0
48 Dorchester Town 1 2:3 2 3 -1 0 0 1 0 0
49 Bishop's Stortford 1 1:2 1 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0
50 Leiston 1 1:2 1 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0
51 Burgess Hill Town 1 1:2 1 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0
52 Buxton FC 1 1:2 1 2 -1 0 0 1 0 0
53 Salisbury 1 0:1 0 1 -1 0 0 1 0 0
54 Leatherhead 1 0:1 0 1 -1 0 0 1 0 0
55 Hyde United 1 0:1 0 1 -1 0 0 1 0 0
56 South Shields 2 2:4 2 4 -2 0 0 2 0 0
57 Hednesford Town 1 1:3 1 3 -2 0 0 1 0 0
58 Workington 1 1:3 1 3 -2 0 0 1 0 0
59 Uxbridge 1 1:3 1 3 -2 0 0 1 0 0
60 Weston Super Mare 1 1:3 1 3 -2 0 0 1 0 0
61 Bamber Bridge 1 0:2 0 2 -2 0 0 1 0 0
62 Hastings United 2 0:2 0 2 -2 0 0 2 0 0
63 North Leigh FC 2 0:2 0 2 -2 0 0 2 0 0
64 Thame Utd 1 2:5 2 5 -3 0 0 1 0 0
65 Matlock Town 1 2:5 2 5 -3 0 0 1 0 0
66 Marlow 1 1:4 1 4 -3 0 0 1 0 0
67 Wingate & Finchley 1 1:4 1 4 -3 0 0 1 0 0
68 Lowestoft Town 1 0:3 0 3 -3 0 0 1 0 0
69 Barking FC 1 0:3 0 3 -3 0 0 1 0 0
70 Biggleswade Town 2 6:10 6 10 -4 0 0 2 0 0
71 Tamworth 2 2:6 2 6 -4 0 0 2 0 0
72 Warrington Town 2 2:6 2 6 -4 0 0 2 0 0
73 Willand Rovers FC 2 2:6 2 6 -4 0 0 2 0 0
74 Kings Langley 2 2:6 2 6 -4 0 0 2 0 0
75 AFC Rushden & Diamonds 1 1:5 1 5 -4 0 0 1 0 0
76 Moneyfields 1 1:5 1 5 -4 0 0 1 0 0
77 Mickleover Sports 2 0:6 0 6 -6 0 0 2 0 0
78 Rushall Olympic 2 0:10 0 10 -10 0 0 2 0 0
Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
Wroxham FC - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

1:3 (1:1)

W 27 17.02.2024
Brightlingsea Regent - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

0:2 (0:0)

W 23 13.02.2024
Felixstowe & Walton - Walthamstow England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

2:0 (1:0)

W 26 10.02.2024
Redbridge - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

0:1 (0:1)

W 25 03.02.2024
Felixstowe & Walton - Basildon United England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 24 27.01.2024
Brightlingsea Regent - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Postponed -:- - 23 20.01.2024
Felixstowe & Walton - Lowestoft Town England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

3:0 (2:0)

W 22 13.01.2024
Brentwood Town - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

2:2 (0:1)

D 21 06.01.2024
Felixstowe & Walton - Stowmarket Town FC England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

2:1 (1:0)

W 20 01.01.2024
Bowers and Pitsea FC - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

2:1 (0:0)

L 19 30.12.2023
Ipswich Wanderers - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

1:2 (0:1)

W 18 23.12.2023
Felixstowe & Walton - Maldon & Tiptree FC England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

0:1 (0:0)

L 17 16.12.2023
New Salamis FC - Felixstowe & Walton England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

1:1 (0:0)

D 16 09.12.2023
Felixstowe & Walton - Gorleston FC England Amateur - Isthmian League, Division One North Finished

4:0 (1:0)

W 15 02.12.2023