Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
SC Cuba - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:0

D 10 05.06.2022
GD Renascente - Piense SC Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:1 (0:1)

W 9 29.05.2022
GD Renascente - Despertar SC Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

4:1 (3:0)

W 8 25.05.2022
GD Renascente - CD Almodôvar Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

4:1 (2:0)

W 2 22.05.2022
GD Renascente - FC São Marcos Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

3:1 (0:1)

W 6 15.05.2022
CD Almodôvar - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 7 14.04.2022
FC São Marcos - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:1 (0:1)

W 1 10.04.2022
GD Renascente - CD Almodôvar Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:1 (0:1)

W 15 06.02.2022
ACD Penedo Gordo - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

3:1

L 13 30.01.2022
GD Renascente - FC Castrense Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:1 (0:0)

L 12 09.01.2022
GD Renascente - Vasco da Gama Vidigueira Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:2 (0:1)

L 11 19.12.2021
CF União Serpense - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:1 (0:1)

L 10 05.12.2021
GD Renascente - Piense SC Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:1 (0:1)

L 9 28.11.2021
Moura AC - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

4:0 (2:0)

L 8 21.11.2021
GD Renascente - FC São Marcos Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:2 (0:0)

L 7 14.11.2021
CD Almodôvar - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:2 (1:2)

W 4 24.10.2021
GD Renascente - SC Cuba Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:2 (1:1)

D 3 17.10.2021
GD Renascente - ACD Penedo Gordo Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:1 (1:0)

D 2 10.10.2021
FC Castrense - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

6:0 (4:0)

L 1 03.10.2021
Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
Moura AC - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:3 (0:2)

W 21 19.02.2023
GD Renascente - FC Castrense Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

3:0 (1:0)

W 20 12.02.2023
GD Renascente - CD Praia Milfontes Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 19 05.02.2023
ACD Penedo Gordo - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:3 (1:1)

W 18 29.01.2023
GD Renascente - SC Cuba Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

3:1 (1:0)

W 17 22.01.2023
GD Renascente - SC Mineiro Aljustrelense Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:1 (0:0)

L 15 08.01.2023
Piense SC - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

5:2 (4:0)

L 14 18.12.2022
GD Renascente - SC Odemirense Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:3 (0:2)

L 13 11.12.2022
Despertar SC - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:0 (0:0)

L 12 04.12.2022
CD Almodôvar - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:2 (1:0)

W 11 27.11.2022
GD Renascente - Moura AC Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:1 (0:0)

D 10 20.11.2022
FC Castrense - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:1 (1:0)

L 9 13.11.2022
CD Praia Milfontes - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

2:2 (1:0)

D 8 06.11.2022
GD Renascente - ACD Penedo Gordo Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 7 30.10.2022
GD Renascente - Piense SC Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 3 02.10.2022
SC Odemirense - GD Renascente Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:1 (1:0)

D 2 25.09.2022
GD Renascente - Despertar SC Portugal Amateur - A.F. Beja I Divisão Finished

1:0 (1:0)

W 1 18.09.2022