Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
KS Wiązownica - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

5:1 (2:1)

L 42 20.06.2021
Korona Kielce II - Wisla Sandomierz Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

2:0 (0:0)

W 41 12.06.2021
Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (0:0)

W 40 05.06.2021
Korona Kielce II - Lewart Lubartów Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 39 02.06.2021
Wisłoka Dębica - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:1 (0:0)

D 38 29.05.2021
Korona Kielce II - Chełmianka Chełm Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:1 (0:0)

L 37 22.05.2021
Hetman Zamość - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:0 (0:0)

L 36 19.05.2021
Korona Kielce II - Podhale Nowy Targ Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 35 16.05.2021
Korona Kielce II - Jutrzenka Giebułtów Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

2:2 (2:0)

D 34 09.05.2021
Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:3 (1:2)

W 33 01.05.2021
Korona Kielce II - KSZO Ostrowiec Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:3 (0:2)

L 32 28.04.2021
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

3:0 (3:0)

L 31 24.04.2021
Korona Kielce II - Avia Świdnik Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:3 (0:1)

L 30 18.04.2021
Korona Kielce II - Stal Stalowa Wola Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:0 (0:0)

W 28 11.04.2021
Cracovia Kraków II - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

2:0 (1:0)

L 27 03.04.2021
Korona Kielce II - Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:4 (0:3)

L 26 27.03.2021
Sokół Sieniawa - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:0 (1:0)

L 25 20.03.2021
Korona Kielce II - Wisła Puławy Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:4 (0:2)

L 24 14.03.2021
LKS Lagow - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:0 (1:0)

L 23 06.03.2021
Korona Kielce II - Stal Kraśnik Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 22 27.02.2021
Wisla Sandomierz - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (1:1)

W 18 15.11.2020
Korona Kielce II - Siarka Tarnobrzeg Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

4:1 (0:1)

W 17 11.11.2020
Lewart Lubartów - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:1 (1:0)

D 16 07.11.2020
Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

6:1 (2:0)

L 11 04.11.2020
Korona Kielce II - Wisłoka Dębica Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:3 (0:1)

L 15 31.10.2020
Chełmianka Chełm - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Canceled -:- - 14 24.10.2020
Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Postponed -:- - 21.10.2020
Korona Kielce II - Hetman Zamość Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:1 (0:1)

D 13 17.10.2020
Podhale Nowy Targ - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

3:0 (2:0)

L 12 10.10.2020
Jutrzenka Giebułtów - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Postponed -:- - 11 03.10.2020
Korona Kielce II - Wólczanka Wólka Pełkińska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (1:1)

L 10 27.09.2020
KSZO Ostrowiec - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (0:1)

W 9 19.09.2020
Korona Kielce II - Podlasie Biała Podlaska Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

8:0 (5:0)

W 8 12.09.2020
Avia Świdnik - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

6:1 (3:0)

L 7 09.09.2020
Stal Stalowa Wola - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

2:0 (2:0)

L 7 30.08.2020
Korona Kielce II - Cracovia Kraków II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

3:0 (1:0)

W 6 26.08.2020
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

3:1 (2:0)

L 5 22.08.2020
Korona Kielce II - Sokół Sieniawa Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (0:1)

L 4 16.08.2020
Wisła Puławy - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

3:2 (1:0)

L 3 12.08.2020
Korona Kielce II - LKS Lagow Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:2 (0:2)

L 2 08.08.2020
Stal Kraśnik - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (0:0)

W 1 02.08.2020
Match Tournament Status Result Outcome Round DateTime
Czarni Połaniec - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

3:2 (1:1)

L 17 19.11.2022
Korona Kielce II - Avia Świdnik Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:1 (0:0)

L 16 13.11.2022
Korona Kielce II - Wisła Sandomierz Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

8:0 (3:0)

W 15 05.11.2022
Wisłoka Dębica - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

2:1 (1:0)

L 14 29.10.2022
Korona Kielce II - Wieczysta Kraków Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:1 (0:1)

L 13 23.10.2022
Chełmianka Chełm - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 12 15.10.2022
Korona Kielce II - Unia Tarnów Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

5:2 (1:2)

W 11 08.10.2022
KS Wiązownica - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

2:2 (0:1)

D 10 02.10.2022
KS Lublinianka - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (0:1)

W 8 17.09.2022
Korona Kielce II - Stal Stalowa Wola Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

5:3 (1:2)

W 7 10.09.2022
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:1 (0:0)

W 6 04.09.2022
Korona Kielce II - Sokół Sieniawa Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:2 (0:1)

L 5 27.08.2022
Podlasie Biała Podlaska - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:1 (0:0)

D 4 20.08.2022
Korona Kielce II - KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

2:1 (1:0)

W 3 17.08.2022
ŁKS Łagów - Korona Kielce II Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

1:1 (0:1)

D 2 13.08.2022
Korona Kielce II - Podhale Nowy Targ Poland - III Liga, Group 4 Finished

0:0 (0:0)

D 1 06.08.2022