08:15

Bohemians Praha 1905 B FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou Bohemians Praha 1905 B 1:1 (1:0) FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou
1
1
66% 1x
66%
1x
1.73 4.00 3.50 1.73 4.00 3.50

08:15

Dukla Praha B TJ Sokol Živanice Dukla Praha B 1:1 (1:1) TJ Sokol Živanice
1
1
66% x2
66%
x2
- - - - - -

08:15

FC Písek FK Admira Praha FC Písek 3:3 (2:1) FK Admira Praha
3
3
63% x2
63%
x2
1.80 4.00 3.25 1.80 4.00 3.25

08:15

FK Slavoj Vyšehrad Loko Vltavín FK Slavoj Vyšehrad 2:7 (1:3) Loko Vltavín
2
7
65% x2
65%
x2
2.00 4.00 2.75 2.00 4.00 2.75

08:15

Mladá Boleslav B FK Přepeře Mladá Boleslav B 1:3 (0:2) FK Přepeře
1
3
70% 1x
70%
1x
1.73 3.75 3.75 1.73 3.75 3.75

08:15

SK Motorlet Praha SK Benešov SK Motorlet Praha 4:2 (3:1) SK Benešov
4
2
65% 1x
65%
1x
2.00 4.00 2.75 2.00 4.00 2.75

08:15

SK Slavia Praha B SK Rakovník SK Slavia Praha B 4:1 (3:1) SK Rakovník
4
1
63% x2
63%
x2
1.13 7.50 11.00 1.13 7.50 11.00

08:30

Králův Dvůr 1.FK Příbram B Králův Dvůr 3:1 (1:1) 1.FK Příbram B
3
1
73% 1x
73%
1x
1.45 4.75 4.50 1.45 4.75 4.50

08:30

Povltavska FA TJ Jiskra Domažlice Povltavska FA 1:1 (1:0) TJ Jiskra Domažlice
1
1
66% 1x
66%
1x
4.50 4.50 1.50 4.50 4.50 1.50

08:30

Slavia Karlovy Vary Viktoria Plzeň B
Slavia Karlovy Vary 1:0 (0:0) Viktoria Plzeň B
1
0
66% 1x
66%
1x
4.50 4.50 1.50 4.50 4.50 1.50

08:30

Slovan Liberec U21 TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí Slovan Liberec U21 1:1 (0:0) TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí
1
1
72% 1x
72%
1x
1.40 4.50 5.50 1.40 4.50 5.50

09:00

FK Jablonec B FC Hradec Kralove B FK Jablonec B 3:1 (2:0) FC Hradec Kralove B
3
1
68% 1x
68%
1x
1.73 3.75 3.75 1.73 3.75 3.75

09:00

FK Teplice B FK Pardubice B FK Teplice B 3:1 (1:0) FK Pardubice B
3
1
63% 1x
63%
1x
1.91 4.00 2.90 1.91 4.00 2.90

13:30

SK Sokol Brozany SK Zápy SK Sokol Brozany -:- SK Zápy
-
-
70% TIP
70%
TIP
2.50 3.75 2.25 2.50 3.75 2.25

13:30

Slovan Velvary FK Zbuzany 1953 Slovan Velvary -:- FK Zbuzany 1953
-
-
66% TIP
66%
TIP
1.62 4.50 3.60 1.62 4.50 3.60

13:30

Sokol Hostouň Sokolov Sokol Hostouň -:- Sokolov
-
-
70% TIP
70%
TIP
1.40 4.50 5.50 1.40 4.50 5.50