|
21.May
15:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
SVG Göttingen 07
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
4:1
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
4
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.May
15:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
MTV Gifhorn
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
2:1
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
2
1
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.May
15:00
|
Rotenburger SV
Eintracht Northeim
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1:0
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
1
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.May
15:00
|
TB Uphusen
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
TB Uphusen
|
2:5
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
2
5
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.May
15:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
HSC Tündern
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
3:3 (1:2)
|
HSC Tündern
|
3
3
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
15.May
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
4.20
4.20
1.57
|
4.20
4.20
1.57
|
15.May
13:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
TuS Bersenbrück
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
0
3
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.May
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4:1 (1:1)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
4
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.May
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
Rotenburger SV
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.May
13:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
15.May
13:00
|
Braunschweig
Kickers Emden
|
Braunschweig
|
0:4 (0:0)
|
Kickers Emden
|
0
4
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
6.00
5.00
1.33
|
6.00
5.00
1.33
|
15.May
13:00
|
Arminia Hannover
Heeslinger SC
|
Arminia Hannover
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
3
2
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
15.May
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
VfL Oldenburg
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
5:0 (2:0)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
5
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
1.85
4.00
3.10
|
1.85
4.00
3.10
|
14.May
15:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
TB Uphusen
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
5:3 (2:1)
|
TB Uphusen
|
5
3
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.May
15:00
|
HSC Tündern
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
HSC Tündern
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
2
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
24.Apr
13:00
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Braunschweig
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
Braunschweig
|
2
0
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
1.10
8.00
13.00
|
1.10
8.00
13.00
|
24.Apr
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
Arminia Hannover
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
3:2 (1:1)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
3
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
1.30
5.00
7.00
|
1.30
5.00
7.00
|
24.Apr
13:00
|
Heeslinger SC
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
Heeslinger SC
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
2
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
|
24.Apr
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
TuS Bersenbrück
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Apr
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Apr
13:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
SVG Göttingen 07
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
6:0 (4:0)
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
6
0
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Apr
13:30
|
TB Uphusen
HSC Tündern
|
TB Uphusen
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
2
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Apr
13:00
|
Kickers Emden
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
Kickers Emden
|
1:0
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
1
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Apr
12:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Eintracht Northeim
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
1
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
22.Apr
17:30
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
1
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
|
18.Apr
13:00
|
TB Uphusen
SVG Göttingen 07
|
TB Uphusen
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
0
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
18.Apr
13:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Rotenburger SV
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
2.60
4.00
2.10
|
2.60
4.00
2.10
|
18.Apr
13:00
|
HSC Tündern
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
HSC Tündern
|
4:1 (1:1)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
4
1
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Apr
12:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
Braunschweig
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
5:2
|
Braunschweig
|
5
2
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
1.53
4.20
4.50
|
1.53
4.20
4.50
|
14.Apr
18:30
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Apr
18:00
|
Braunschweig
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
Braunschweig
|
0:3 (0:3)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
3
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
9.00
5.50
1.22
|
9.00
5.50
1.22
|
14.Apr
17:30
|
Kickers Emden
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
Kickers Emden
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Apr
16:30
|
Rotenburger SV
HSC Tündern
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
HSC Tündern
|
1
2
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Apr
16:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
2
2
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
13.Apr
17:30
|
Heeslinger SC
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
Heeslinger SC
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
1
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Apr
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Apr
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Kickers Emden
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
Kickers Emden
|
2
2
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
10.Apr
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
1:3 (0:1)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
1
3
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Apr
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
10.Apr
13:00
|
Braunschweig
Heeslinger SC
|
Braunschweig
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
1
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
6.50
5.50
1.29
|
6.50
5.50
1.29
|
10.Apr
13:00
|
Arminia Hannover
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
Arminia Hannover
|
0:5 (0:2)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
5
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
6.00
5.00
1.33
|
6.00
5.00
1.33
|
10.Apr
12:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
Rotenburger SV
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
0
3
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Apr
15:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
TB Uphusen
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
TB Uphusen
|
1
2
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
1.83
4.20
3.00
|
1.83
4.20
3.00
|
09.Apr
14:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
VfL Oldenburg
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
2
2
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
1.95
4.00
2.88
|
1.95
4.00
2.88
|
09.Apr
14:00
|
HSC Tündern
TuS Bersenbrück
|
HSC Tündern
|
2:4 (2:0)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2
4
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
07.Apr
17:30
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Arminia Hannover
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
3
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
30.Jan
16:30
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
5:1 (2:0)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
5
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
2.30
4.00
2.30
|
2.30
4.00
2.30
|
|
11.Dec
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
Eintracht Northeim
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
3:2
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
|
11.Dec
13:00
|
Kickers Emden
TuS Bersenbrück
|
Kickers Emden
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
1.62
4.50
3.60
|
1.62
4.50
3.60
|
|
05.Dec
14:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
7:1
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
7
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
05.Dec
14:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
Kickers Emden
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
4:1
|
Kickers Emden
|
4
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
05.Dec
12:00
|
Rotenburger SV
Heeslinger SC
|
Rotenburger SV
|
postponed
|
Heeslinger SC
|
Post.
|
66%
TIP
|
66%
TIP
|
4.50
5.00
1.44
|
4.50
5.00
1.44
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
0:8 (0:1)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
8
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
9.00
6.00
1.20
|
9.00
6.00
1.20
|
04.Dec
13:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
2
0
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
04.Dec
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
2:3
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
2
3
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
04.Dec
13:00
|
HSC Tündern
Arminia Hannover
|
HSC Tündern
|
1:2 (1:1)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
1
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
2.88
4.20
1.91
|
2.88
4.20
1.91
|
04.Dec
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
Eintracht Northeim
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
postponed
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
Post.
|
65%
TIP
|
65%
TIP
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
04.Dec
13:00
|
Braunschweig
MTV Gifhorn
|
Braunschweig
|
1:4 (1:1)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
1
4
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
04.Dec
12:00
|
TB Uphusen
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
TB Uphusen
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
9.00
7.00
1.17
|
9.00
7.00
1.17
|
|
30.Nov
19:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
TB Uphusen
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
TB Uphusen
|
1
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
30.Nov
19:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
TB Uphusen
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1:0
|
TB Uphusen
|
1
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
13:00
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
7:0 (3:0)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
7
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
1.18
6.50
9.00
|
1.18
6.50
9.00
|
28.Nov
13:00
|
Arminia Hannover
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
Arminia Hannover
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
0
0
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
28.Nov
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Eintracht Northeim
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
1.07
10.00
17.00
|
1.07
10.00
17.00
|
28.Nov
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
3.75
4.00
1.67
|
3.75
4.00
1.67
|
28.Nov
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
HSC Tündern
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
2:2 (0:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
2
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
1.91
4.00
3.00
|
1.91
4.00
3.00
|
28.Nov
13:00
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Heeslinger SC
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
0
1
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
27.Nov
16:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Braunschweig
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
Braunschweig
|
1
2
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
27.Nov
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
VfL Oldenburg
|
Rotenburger SV
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
0
4
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
2.50
4.00
2.15
|
2.50
4.00
2.15
|
|
21.Nov
13:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
HSC Tündern
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
3
1
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
21.Nov
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
MTV Gifhorn
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
4:1 (2:1)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
1.13
7.50
11.00
|
1.13
7.50
11.00
|
21.Nov
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
SVG Göttingen 07
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
3
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
1.33
5.00
6.00
|
1.33
5.00
6.00
|
21.Nov
13:00
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
21.Nov
13:00
|
Heeslinger SC
VfL Oldenburg
|
Heeslinger SC
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
2
0
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
21.Nov
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
Rotenburger SV
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
2
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
20.Nov
13:00
|
Braunschweig
Arminia Hannover
|
Braunschweig
|
4:1
|
Arminia Hannover
|
4
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
2.50
4.00
2.15
|
2.50
4.00
2.15
|
20.Nov
13:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
4:2 (3:0)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
4
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
20.Nov
13:00
|
TB Uphusen
Kickers Emden
|
TB Uphusen
|
1:3
|
Kickers Emden
|
1
3
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
6.50
5.50
1.29
|
6.50
5.50
1.29
|
|
17.Nov
18:30
|
Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC
|
Kickers Emden
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
1
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
2.10
3.60
2.75
|
2.10
3.60
2.75
|
|
14.Nov
13:00
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Heeslinger SC
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
2:0 (2:0)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
2
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
2.20
4.00
2.45
|
2.20
4.00
2.45
|
14.Nov
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
TuS Bersenbrück
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
4:2 (2:1)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
4
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
14.Nov
13:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
3
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
7.50
5.50
1.25
|
7.50
5.50
1.25
|
14.Nov
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
Braunschweig
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
Braunschweig
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
2.25
4.00
2.40
|
2.25
4.00
2.40
|
14.Nov
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
Eintracht Northeim
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0
0
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
1.33
5.00
6.00
|
1.33
5.00
6.00
|
14.Nov
13:00
|
Arminia Hannover
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
Arminia Hannover
|
5:2 (2:0)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
5
2
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
3.50
4.00
1.73
|
3.50
4.00
1.73
|
13.Nov
16:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
1
2
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
6.50
4.75
1.33
|
6.50
4.75
1.33
|
13.Nov
13:00
|
HSC Tündern
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
HSC Tündern
|
5:2 (2:0)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
5
2
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
7.50
5.00
1.29
|
7.50
5.00
1.29
|
13.Nov
13:00
|
Kickers Emden
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
Kickers Emden
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
3
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
1.29
5.50
6.50
|
1.29
5.50
6.50
|
13.Nov
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
TB Uphusen
|
Rotenburger SV
|
4:0 (2:0)
|
TB Uphusen
|
4
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
1.91
4.00
3.00
|
1.91
4.00
3.00
|
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
3
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
1.73
4.20
3.40
|
1.73
4.20
3.40
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
Arminia Hannover
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
1
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
2.25
4.00
2.40
|
2.25
4.00
2.40
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
1
1
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
11.00
7.50
1.13
|
11.00
7.50
1.13
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Braunschweig
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
Braunschweig
|
3
0
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
Rotenburger SV
|
0:4 (0:2)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
4
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
7.00
5.00
1.30
|
7.00
5.00
1.30
|
31.Oct
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
TB Uphusen
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
TB Uphusen
|
2
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
1.57
4.20
4.20
|
1.57
4.20
4.20
|
30.Oct
15:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Eintracht Northeim
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
1
1
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
1.20
6.00
9.00
|
1.20
6.00
9.00
|
30.Oct
12:00
|
HSC Tündern
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
HSC Tündern
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
7.50
5.50
1.25
|
7.50
5.50
1.25
|
29.Oct
18:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Heeslinger SC
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
1
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
9.00
6.00
1.20
|
9.00
6.00
1.20
|
|
26.Oct
18:00
|
Heeslinger SC
TB Uphusen
|
Heeslinger SC
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
TB Uphusen
|
3
0
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
1.14
8.00
11.00
|
1.14
8.00
11.00
|
24.Oct
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
HSC Tündern
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
2
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
SVG Göttingen 07
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
3
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
24.Oct
13:00
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
VfL Oldenburg
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
1
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
1.57
4.50
4.00
|
1.57
4.50
4.00
|
24.Oct
13:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Kickers Emden
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
Kickers Emden
|
1
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
13:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
TuS Bersenbrück
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
5:3 (3:3)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
5
3
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
4.00
4.20
1.60
|
4.00
4.20
1.60
|
24.Oct
13:00
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Rotenburger SV
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
5:1 (1:0)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
5
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
2.00
4.50
5.00
|
2.00
4.50
5.00
|
23.Oct
14:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
Braunschweig
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
Braunschweig
|
0
3
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
4.20
4.20
1.57
|
4.20
4.20
1.57
|
23.Oct
14:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
3
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
2.40
4.00
2.25
|
2.40
4.00
2.25
|
22.Oct
17:30
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
Arminia Hannover
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
3:3 (1:2)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
3
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
22.Oct
17:30
|
Heeslinger SC
TB Uphusen
|
Heeslinger SC
|
postponed
|
TB Uphusen
|
Post.
|
68%
TIP
|
68%
TIP
|
1.17
7.00
9.00
|
1.17
7.00
9.00
|
|
17.Oct
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
1:4 (0:1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1
4
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
2.45
4.00
2.20
|
2.45
4.00
2.20
|
17.Oct
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
2
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
2.50
4.00
2.15
|
2.50
4.00
2.15
|
17.Oct
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
2
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
16.Oct
14:00
|
Arminia Hannover
Eintracht Northeim
|
Arminia Hannover
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3
0
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
16.Oct
14:00
|
Braunschweig
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
Braunschweig
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
1
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
16.Oct
14:00
|
HSC Tündern
MTV Gifhorn
|
HSC Tündern
|
2:2 (1:2)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
2
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
2.40
4.00
2.25
|
2.40
4.00
2.25
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
TB Uphusen
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
TB Uphusen
|
4:1 (2:0)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
4
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
2.60
4.00
2.10
|
2.60
4.00
2.10
|
16.Oct
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
Rotenburger SV
|
4:1 (3:1)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
4
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
2.15
4.00
2.50
|
2.15
4.00
2.50
|
16.Oct
12:00
|
Kickers Emden
Heeslinger SC
|
Kickers Emden
|
postponed
|
Heeslinger SC
|
Post.
|
62%
TIP
|
62%
TIP
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
15.Oct
17:45
|
VfL Oldenburg
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
2:2 (2:2)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
2
2
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
2.30
4.00
2.30
|
2.30
4.00
2.30
|
|
10.Oct
13:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
Heeslinger SC
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
2:4 (1:1)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
2
4
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
7.50
5.00
1.29
|
7.50
5.00
1.29
|
10.Oct
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
3
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
10.Oct
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
3
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
3.75
4.33
1.62
|
3.75
4.33
1.62
|
10.Oct
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
Kickers Emden
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
Kickers Emden
|
1
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
7.50
5.00
1.29
|
7.50
5.00
1.29
|
10.Oct
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
MTV Gifhorn
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
3
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
1.22
5.50
9.00
|
1.22
5.50
9.00
|
10.Oct
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
Arminia Hannover
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
1
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
2.25
4.00
2.40
|
2.25
4.00
2.40
|
10.Oct
13:00
|
Braunschweig
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
Braunschweig
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
0
1
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
7.50
5.50
1.25
|
7.50
5.50
1.25
|
09.Oct
14:00
|
HSC Tündern
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
HSC Tündern
|
2:2 (1:1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
2
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
4.50
4.20
1.53
|
4.50
4.20
1.53
|
09.Oct
14:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Eintracht Northeim
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
5:0 (2:0)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
5
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
1.17
6.50
10.00
|
1.17
6.50
10.00
|
09.Oct
13:30
|
TB Uphusen
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
TB Uphusen
|
1:5 (1:2)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
1
5
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
9.00
5.50
1.22
|
9.00
5.50
1.22
|
|
03.Oct
14:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
SVG Göttingen 07
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
3.25
4.00
1.80
|
03.Oct
13:00
|
Arminia Hannover
HSC Tündern
|
Arminia Hannover
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
3
1
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
1.67
4.00
3.75
|
03.Oct
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
4
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
03.Oct
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
Braunschweig
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
Braunschweig
|
0
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
03.Oct
13:00
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
5:1 (2:1)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
5
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
1.29
6.00
6.00
|
1.29
6.00
6.00
|
03.Oct
13:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
TuS Bersenbrück
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
1
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
02.Oct
15:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
0
4
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
02.Oct
12:00
|
Kickers Emden
VfL Oldenburg
|
Kickers Emden
|
5:2 (2:2)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
5
2
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
1.67
4.20
3.60
|
01.Oct
18:00
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
TB Uphusen
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
3:0
|
TB Uphusen
|
3
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
1.20
6.00
9.00
|
1.20
6.00
9.00
|
01.Oct
18:00
|
Heeslinger SC
Rotenburger SV
|
Heeslinger SC
|
2:0
|
Rotenburger SV
|
2
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
1.33
5.50
5.50
|
1.33
5.50
5.50
|
|
29.Sep
17:30
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
SVG Göttingen 07
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
3
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
1.17
6.50
10.00
|
1.17
6.50
10.00
|
|
26.Sep
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Arminia Hannover
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
4:0
|
Arminia Hannover
|
4
0
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
1.33
5.00
6.00
|
1.33
5.00
6.00
|
26.Sep
13:00
|
Heeslinger SC
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
Heeslinger SC
|
0:0
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
26.Sep
13:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
1:4
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1
4
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
26.Sep
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
Kickers Emden
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2:1
|
Kickers Emden
|
2
1
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
26.Sep
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
Rotenburger SV
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
2:0
|
Rotenburger SV
|
2
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
26.Sep
12:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0:4 (0:1)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
0
4
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
11.00
7.50
1.13
|
11.00
7.50
1.13
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
Braunschweig
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
Braunschweig
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
0
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
1.95
4.20
2.75
|
1.95
4.20
2.75
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
MTV Gifhorn
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
6:1 (4:0)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
6
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
25.Sep
13:30
|
TB Uphusen
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
TB Uphusen
|
2:1 (1:1)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
2
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Sep
18:00
|
HSC Tündern
SVG Göttingen 07
|
HSC Tündern
|
2:5
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
2
5
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
|
22.Sep
17:30
|
Heeslinger SC
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
Heeslinger SC
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
3
1
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
21.Sep
17:30
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
HSC Tündern
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
3
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
1.44
4.20
5.50
|
1.44
4.20
5.50
|
|
19.Sep
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
0
3
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
5.00
4.50
1.44
|
19.Sep
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
0
0
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
5.50
5.00
1.36
|
5.50
5.00
1.36
|
19.Sep
13:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
2:2 (2:1)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
2
2
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
TuS Bersenbrück
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
13:00
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
0
2
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
Heeslinger SC
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
1
1
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
15:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
3:1 (0:1)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
3
1
|
80%
x2
|
80%
x2
|
3.75
4.33
1.62
|
3.75
4.33
1.62
|
18.Sep
14:00
|
Arminia Hannover
Braunschweig
|
Arminia Hannover
|
4:2 (2:0)
|
Braunschweig
|
4
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
3.40
4.20
1.73
|
3.40
4.20
1.73
|
18.Sep
14:00
|
HSC Tündern
Eintracht Northeim
|
HSC Tündern
|
2:3 (2:1)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
2
3
|
55%
2
|
55%
2
|
1.44
5.00
4.50
|
1.44
5.00
4.50
|
18.Sep
12:00
|
Kickers Emden
TB Uphusen
|
Kickers Emden
|
5:1 (2:0)
|
TB Uphusen
|
5
1
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
12.Sep
14:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
MTV Gifhorn
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0
1
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
12.Sep
13:00
|
Heeslinger SC
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
Heeslinger SC
|
2:1 (0:1)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
2
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
12.Sep
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
VfL Oldenburg
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
0
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
12.Sep
13:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
Kickers Emden
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
Kickers Emden
|
1
2
|
60%
2
|
60%
2
|
3.40
4.20
1.73
|
3.40
4.20
1.73
|
12.Sep
13:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Arminia Hannover
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
4:0 (3:0)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
4
0
|
79%
1x
|
79%
1x
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
1.44
4.50
5.00
|
12.Sep
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
4:1 (3:0)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
4
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
1.36
5.00
5.50
|
1.36
5.00
5.50
|
12.Sep
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
HSC Tündern
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
4:0 (1:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
4
0
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
12.Sep
13:00
|
Braunschweig
SVG Göttingen 07
|
Braunschweig
|
2:0
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
2
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
1.50
4.50
4.50
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
TB Uphusen
Rotenburger SV
|
TB Uphusen
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
0
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
1.91
4.00
3.00
|
1.91
4.00
3.00
|
10.Sep
18:15
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
5:2 (1:2)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
5
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
08.Sep
17:30
|
Eintracht Northeim
Arminia Hannover
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
1
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
3.75
4.33
1.62
|
3.75
4.33
1.62
|
|
05.Sep
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
TB Uphusen
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
3:3 (0:3)
|
TB Uphusen
|
3
3
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
1.57
4.50
4.00
|
1.57
4.50
4.00
|
05.Sep
13:00
|
HSC Tündern
Braunschweig
|
HSC Tündern
|
2:4 (1:2)
|
Braunschweig
|
2
4
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
1.73
4.00
3.50
|
05.Sep
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0
3
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
3.10
4.00
1.83
|
3.10
4.00
1.83
|
05.Sep
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
Eintracht Northeim
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
4:1
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
4
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
1.17
6.50
10.00
|
1.17
6.50
10.00
|
05.Sep
13:00
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
0:3 (0:1)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0
3
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
4.50
4.50
1.50
|
05.Sep
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
Heeslinger SC
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
1
1
|
61%
1x
|
61%
1x
|
5.00
5.00
1.40
|
5.00
5.00
1.40
|
04.Sep
17:00
|
Kickers Emden
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
Kickers Emden
|
3:1 (2:0)
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
3
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
Arminia Hannover
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
Arminia Hannover
|
0:3
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
0
3
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
4.20
4.75
1.50
|
4.20
4.75
1.50
|
04.Sep
15:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
MTV Gifhorn
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
1
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
1.80
4.20
3.10
|
1.80
4.20
3.10
|
04.Sep
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
Rotenburger SV
|
3:3 (2:2)
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
3
3
|
58%
1
|
58%
1
|
3.40
4.20
1.73
|
3.40
4.20
1.73
|
|
29.Aug
13:00
|
Arminia Hannover
MTV Gifhorn
|
Arminia Hannover
|
1:4
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
1
4
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
29.Aug
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
Arminia Hannover
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
4:1 (1:1)
|
Arminia Hannover
|
4
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
29.Aug
13:00
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Rotenburger SV
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
3
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
29.Aug
13:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
VfL Oldenburg
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
3:2 (0:1)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
3
2
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
29.Aug
12:00
|
Eintracht Northeim
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
1:3
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1
3
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
15:00
|
Braunschweig
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
Braunschweig
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
1
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
2.40
4.00
2.25
|
2.40
4.00
2.25
|
28.Aug
13:30
|
TB Uphusen
TuS Bersenbrück
|
TB Uphusen
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
2
1
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
2.75
4.00
2.00
|
28.Aug
13:00
|
Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
Kickers Emden
|
1:1
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1
1
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
28.Aug
12:00
|
Kickers Emden
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
Kickers Emden
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
27.Aug
18:00
|
Heeslinger SC
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
Heeslinger SC
|
4:3 (2:1)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
4
3
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Aug
16:30
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
HSC Tündern
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
postponed
|
HSC Tündern
|
Post.
|
70%
TIP
|
70%
TIP
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
|
22.Aug
14:00
|
Braunschweig
Eintracht Northeim
|
Braunschweig
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
3
0
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
22.Aug
13:00
|
VfL Oldenburg
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
1:3
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
1
3
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
1.91
3.60
3.40
|
1.91
3.60
3.40
|
22.Aug
13:00
|
Arminia Hannover
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
Arminia Hannover
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
2
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
1.83
4.00
3.10
|
22.Aug
13:00
|
SVG Göttingen 07
MTV Gifhorn
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
1
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
2.30
4.00
2.30
|
2.30
4.00
2.30
|
22.Aug
13:00
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0
0
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
2.00
4.00
2.75
|
22.Aug
13:00
|
Rotenburger SV
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
Rotenburger SV
|
0:0
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
0
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Aug
13:00
|
TuS Bersenbrück
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
4:3
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
4
3
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Aug
15:00
|
HSC Tündern
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
HSC Tündern
|
1:1
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
1
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
3.30
4.20
1.75
|
3.30
4.20
1.75
|
21.Aug
13:30
|
TB Uphusen
Heeslinger SC
|
TB Uphusen
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
Heeslinger SC
|
0
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Aug
13:00
|
Kickers Emden
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
Kickers Emden
|
3:0 (0:0)
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
3
0
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Aug
17:30
|
Kickers Emden
Rotenburger SV
|
Kickers Emden
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
Rotenburger SV
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Aug
17:30
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
VfL Oldenburg
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
4:1 (1:1)
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
4
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
7.00
6.00
1.25
|
7.00
6.00
1.25
|
18.Aug
17:30
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
TuS Bersenbrück
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
3:0 (1:0)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
3
0
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
1.50
4.75
4.20
|
1.50
4.75
4.20
|
18.Aug
17:00
|
Arminia Hannover
SVG Göttingen 07
|
Arminia Hannover
|
2:1 (2:1)
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
2.10
4.00
2.60
|
18.Aug
17:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
Braunschweig
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
Braunschweig
|
3
1
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
1.33
5.50
5.50
|
1.33
5.50
5.50
|
18.Aug
17:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0:2 (0:2)
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
0
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
3.50
4.33
1.67
|
3.50
4.33
1.67
|
18.Aug
16:45
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
HSC Tündern
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
HSC Tündern
|
1
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
3.00
4.00
1.91
|
3.00
4.00
1.91
|
18.Aug
16:30
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
TB Uphusen
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
3:0 (2:0)
|
TB Uphusen
|
3
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Aug
16:30
|
Eintracht Northeim
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
Eintracht Northeim
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
0
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
3.00
4.33
1.80
|
3.00
4.33
1.80
|
|
15.Aug
13:00
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
Germania Egestorf/Langreder
|
2:2
|
U. L. M. Wolfsburg
|
2
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
1.62
4.50
3.60
|
1.62
4.50
3.60
|
15.Aug
13:00
|
MTV Gifhorn
HSC Tündern
|
MTV Gifhorn
|
0:4
|
HSC Tündern
|
0
4
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
1.80
4.20
3.10
|
1.80
4.20
3.10
|
15.Aug
13:00
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
TuS Bersenbrück
|
Blau-Weiss Lohne
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
TuS Bersenbrück
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Aug
13:00
|
Heeslinger SC
Kickers Emden
|
Heeslinger SC
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
Kickers Emden
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Aug
15:30
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
Rotenburger SV
|
FC Hagen/Uthlede
|
1:1
|
Rotenburger SV
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
1.91
3.75
3.10
|
1.91
3.75
3.10
|
14.Aug
15:00
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
VfL Oldenburg
|
SC Spelle-Venhaus
|
1:2
|
VfL Oldenburg
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Aug
15:00
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
SVG Göttingen 07
|
MTV Wolfenbüttel
|
2:2
|
SVG Göttingen 07
|
2
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
2.10
4.20
2.50
|
2.10
4.20
2.50
|
14.Aug
14:00
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
Braunschweig
|
SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen
|
1:1 (1:0)
|
Braunschweig
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
1.40
5.00
5.00
|
1.40
5.00
5.00
|
14.Aug
13:00
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
TB Uphusen
|
MTV Eintracht Celle
|
5:1 (1:0)
|
TB Uphusen
|
5
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|