|
19.Feb
13:30
|
Formigine
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
Formigine
|
1:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
0:3
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
0
3
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
A.C. Rolo
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
2:0
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
A.C. Boretto
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
2:3
|
A.C. Boretto
|
2
3
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
Vignolese 1907
|
1:5
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1
5
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
2:1
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
2
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
Castelvetro
Borgo San Donnino
|
Castelvetro
|
1:1
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
A.C.D. Colorno
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
3:1
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
3
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Feb
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
Virtus Castelfranco
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
1:0
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
1
0
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Feb
14:00
|
U.S. Campagnola
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
15.Feb
19:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
0:1
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
0
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
Borgo San Donnino
|
A.C. Rolo
|
1:2
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1
2
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
1:1
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
1
1
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
A.C. Boretto
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
4:1
|
A.C. Boretto
|
4
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
Castelvetro
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
Castelvetro
|
3:1
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
3
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
3:0
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
3
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
3:0
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
3
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
1:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Feb
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
A.C.D. Colorno
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2:0
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Feb
13:30
|
Formigine
Virtus Castelfranco
|
Formigine
|
0:1
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
0
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
22.Jan
13:30
|
Castelvetro
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
Castelvetro
|
1:1
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1
1
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Jan
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
0:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
0
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Jan
13:30
|
Formigine
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
Formigine
|
2:1
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Jan
13:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
A.C. Boretto
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2:1
|
A.C. Boretto
|
2
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
22.Jan
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
A.C. Rolo
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
1
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
A.C. Boretto
A.C. Rolo
|
A.C. Boretto
|
2:1
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2
1
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
U.S. Campagnola
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
1:0
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
1
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
Formigine
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
1:2
|
Formigine
|
1
2
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
Castelvetro
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
2:3
|
Castelvetro
|
2
3
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
Borgo San Donnino
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
0:1
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
0
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
3:2
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
3
2
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2:3
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
2
3
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Jan
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1:0
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
1
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Jan
14:00
|
Virtus Castelfranco
Vignolese 1907
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
1:2
|
Vignolese 1907
|
1
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
Formigine
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
Formigine
|
2:1
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
2
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
Vignolese 1907
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
1
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
0:4
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
0
4
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
Virtus Castelfranco
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
2:3
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
2
3
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2:1
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
2
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
Castelvetro
A.C.D. Colorno
|
Castelvetro
|
1:0
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
1
0
|
57%
1
|
57%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
4:3
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
4
3
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
4:2
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
4
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Jan
13:30
|
A.C. Boretto
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
A.C. Boretto
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
1
0
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
07.Jan
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Dec
15:30
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1
1
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
A.C. Boretto
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
1:0
|
A.C. Boretto
|
1
0
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
1:0
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
1
0
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
Castelvetro
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1:0
|
Castelvetro
|
1
0
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
Vignolese 1907
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
1:3
|
Vignolese 1907
|
1
3
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2:1
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
2
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
A.C. Rolo
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1:0
|
A.C. Rolo
|
1
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
U.S. Campagnola
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
0:1
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
0
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
Formigine
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
2:2
|
Formigine
|
2
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
Borgo San Donnino
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
0:2
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
0
2
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
A.C. Boretto
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1:3
|
A.C. Boretto
|
1
3
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
0:1
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
0
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
Borgo San Donnino
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1:2
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1
2
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
4:3
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
4
3
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
Formigine
U.S. Campagnola
|
Formigine
|
2:1
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
2
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
0:0
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
0
0
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
Vignolese 1907
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
2:1
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
Castelvetro
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
2:2
|
Castelvetro
|
2
2
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
A.C. Rolo
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2:4
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2
4
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
2:2
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
2
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
5:3
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
5
3
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
0:1
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
0
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
Formigine
|
Vignolese 1907
|
3:0
|
Formigine
|
3
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
Castelvetro
Virtus Castelfranco
|
Castelvetro
|
0:1
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
0
1
|
55%
1
|
55%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
0:0
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
A.C.D. Colorno
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
2:0
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
0:0
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
A.C. Rolo
|
1:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
A.C. Boretto
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
A.C. Boretto
|
1:3
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1
3
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
2:4
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
2
4
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
Formigine
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
Formigine
|
0:1
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
0
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
A.C. Rolo
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
2:0
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2
0
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
A.C. Boretto
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1:2
|
A.C. Boretto
|
1
2
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
A.C.D. Colorno
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2:0
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
U.S. Campagnola
|
Vignolese 1907
|
1:0
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
1
0
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
3:1
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
3
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
0:0
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
0
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
0:0
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
0
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Dec
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
Borgo San Donnino
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2:0
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
03.Dec
14:00
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
postponed
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
Post.
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
A.C. Boretto
Virtus Castelfranco
|
A.C. Boretto
|
3:2
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
3
2
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2:1
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2
1
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
U.S. Campagnola
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
4:0
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
4
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
A.C.D. Colorno
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
0:1
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
0
1
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
3:3
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
3
3
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
1:0
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
1
0
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
27.Nov
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
Vignolese 1907
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
1:0
|
Vignolese 1907
|
1
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
26.Nov
14:00
|
Castelvetro
Formigine
|
Castelvetro
|
0:1
|
Formigine
|
0
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
A.C. Rolo
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
2:1
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
Castelvetro
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
1:0
|
Castelvetro
|
1
0
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
3:1
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
3
1
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1
1
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
4:1
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
4
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
0:1
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
0
1
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
Vignolese 1907
|
0:0
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
0
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
Borgo San Donnino
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
2:3
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2
3
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
20.Nov
13:30
|
Formigine
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
Formigine
|
3:1
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
3
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Nov
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
A.C. Boretto
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
7:1
|
A.C. Boretto
|
7
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
17.Nov
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1:2
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
12.Nov
14:00
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
3:1
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
3
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
06.Nov
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
0:1
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
0
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Nov
13:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
1
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
30.Oct
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2:2
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
2
2
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
A.C. Rolo
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2:1
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Oct
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
1
0
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2:1
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
2
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
2:0
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2:2
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
2
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
Castelvetro
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1:0
|
Castelvetro
|
1
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
A.C. Rolo
|
0:1
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
0
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
A.C. Boretto
U.S. Campagnola
|
A.C. Boretto
|
2:0
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
2
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
Formigine
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
0:1
|
Formigine
|
0
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1:2
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
1
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
Vignolese 1907
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
2:1
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
A.C.D. Colorno
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
3:1
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
3
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
Vignolese 1907
A.C. Boretto
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2:1
|
A.C. Boretto
|
2
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
Borgo San Donnino
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
2:3
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2
3
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2:1
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
2
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
Formigine
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
Formigine
|
2:0
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
2
0
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
Castelvetro
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
Castelvetro
|
1:2
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
1
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
2:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
2
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Oct
18:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
A.C. Rolo
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
0:1
|
A.C. Rolo
|
0
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
4:2
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
4
2
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
A.C. Rolo
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
U.S. Campagnola
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1:2
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
1
2
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
2:0
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
2
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
1:4
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
1
4
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
15.Oct
13:30
|
A.C. Boretto
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
A.C. Boretto
|
3:3
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
3
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
09.Oct
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
Borgo San Donnino
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
2:1
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Oct
13:30
|
Castelvetro
A.C. Rolo
|
Castelvetro
|
1:1
|
A.C. Rolo
|
1
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Oct
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
Vignolese 1907
|
1:2
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
1
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
Virtus Castelfranco
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
0:0
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
0
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
2:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
2
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Oct
13:00
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
A.C.D. Colorno
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
4:2
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
4
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
Formigine
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
4:1
|
Formigine
|
4
1
|
77%
x2
|
77%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1:2
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
1
2
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
A.C. Rolo
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2:0
|
A.C. Rolo
|
2
0
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
U.S. Campagnola
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
2:2
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
2
2
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
Vignolese 1907
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
3:3
|
Vignolese 1907
|
3
3
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
0:1
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
0
1
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
A.C. Boretto
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
A.C. Boretto
|
1:3
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1
3
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
Castelvetro
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
1:0
|
Castelvetro
|
1
0
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
2:3
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
2
3
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Oct
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
2:1
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2
1
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
25.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
Borgo San Donnino
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1:1
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
1
1
|
62%
1
|
62%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
13:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
2:3
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
2
3
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
Vignolese 1907
|
0:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
0
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
1
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
Virtus Castelfranco
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
3:5
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
3
5
|
65%
1
|
65%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
13:30
|
Formigine
A.C.D. Colorno
|
Formigine
|
2:1
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2
1
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
0:1
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
0
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
Vignolese 1907
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
2:1
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1:0
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
1
0
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
Formigine
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2:2
|
Formigine
|
2
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
A.C. Rolo
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
0:3
|
A.C. Rolo
|
0
3
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
Castelvetro
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
Castelvetro
|
2:2
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
2
2
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
Vignolese 1907
Virtus Castelfranco
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2:5
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
2
5
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
A.C.D. Colorno
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
0:3
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
0
3
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
1:1
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
1
1
|
76%
x2
|
76%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
Formigine
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
Formigine
|
5:0
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
5
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
4:0
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
4
0
|
63%
1
|
63%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
2:0
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
2
0
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
2:0
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2
0
|
76%
1x
|
76%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
0:2
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
0
2
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
11.Sep
13:30
|
A.C. Rolo
A.C. Boretto
|
A.C. Rolo
|
0:0
|
A.C. Boretto
|
0
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
Virtus Castelfranco
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
Virtus Castelfranco
|
2:1
|
G.S. La Pieve Nonantola
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
1:2
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
U.S. Campagnola
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2:3
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
2
3
|
77%
x2
|
77%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
A.C. Rolo
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
3:0
|
A.C. Rolo
|
3
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
Formigine
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
0:2
|
Formigine
|
0
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
Borgo San Donnino
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
3:7
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
3
7
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
A.C. Boretto
|
A.S.D. Castellana Fontana
|
2:2
|
A.C. Boretto
|
2
2
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
1:1
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
1
1
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
Vignolese 1907
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
2:0
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2
0
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
04.Sep
13:30
|
A.C.D. Colorno
Castelvetro
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2:1
|
Castelvetro
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
Borgo San Donnino
Castellana Fontana
|
Borgo San Donnino
|
5:0
|
Castellana Fontana
|
5
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
Real Formigine
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
Real Formigine
|
1:1
|
A.S.D. Agazzanese
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
La Pieve Nonantola
A.C.D. Colorno
|
La Pieve Nonantola
|
2:3
|
A.C.D. Colorno
|
2
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
Castelvetro di Modena
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
Castelvetro di Modena
|
2:1
|
Sasso Marconi Zola
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
U.S. Campagnola
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
U.S. Campagnola
|
3:1
|
A.S.D. Anzolavino Calcio
|
3
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
A.S.D. Cittadella Vis Modena
|
2:0
|
ASD Nibbiano & Valtidone
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
A.C. Rolo
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
A.C. Rolo
|
1:0
|
A.S.D. Modenese Calcio
|
1
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
A.C.Boretto
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
A.C.Boretto
|
1:2
|
A.S.D. Piccardo Traversetolo
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
POL.Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
|
A.S.C.D. Arcetana
|
1:2
|
POL.Virtus Castelfranco Calcio
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Aug
14:30
|
Vignolese 1907
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
Vignolese 1907
|
2:2
|
S.S.D. Fidentina a.r.l.
|
2
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|