|
03.Mar
21:00
|
GD Alfarim
União SC
|
GD Alfarim
|
0:0
|
União SC
|
0
0
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
02.Mar
20:00
|
GD Alcochetense
GD Sesimbra
|
GD Alcochetense
|
postponed
|
GD Sesimbra
|
Post.
|
67%
TIP
|
67%
TIP
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
17.Feb
21:00
|
GD Alfarim
CDR Águas de Moura
|
GD Alfarim
|
1:2
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
1
2
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
09.Feb
20:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
Seixal 1925 FC
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
postponed
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
Post.
|
63%
TIP
|
63%
TIP
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
0:1
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
0
1
|
61%
x2
|
61%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
Palmelense FC
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1:1
|
Palmelense FC
|
1
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
UFC Moitense
CF Trafaria
|
UFC Moitense
|
1:0
|
CF Trafaria
|
1
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
Comércio e Indústria
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
0
2
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
GD Sesimbra
CO Montijo
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:3 (1:2)
|
CO Montijo
|
1
3
|
66%
x2
|
66%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
GD Alfarim
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
GD Alfarim
|
0:2
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
0
2
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
União SC
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
3:1 (1:0)
|
União SC
|
3
1
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
GD Alcochetense
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
1:1
|
GD Alcochetense
|
1
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
06.Feb
15:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
CDR Águas de Moura
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
3
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
02.Feb
21:00
|
CF Trafaria
Palmelense FC
|
CF Trafaria
|
1:0
|
Palmelense FC
|
1
0
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Feb
20:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
GD Alcochetense
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
3:0
|
GD Alcochetense
|
3
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
FC Setúbal
UFC Moitense
|
FC Setúbal
|
1:6
|
UFC Moitense
|
1
6
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
1:0
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
1
0
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
União SC
GD Sesimbra
|
União SC
|
1:0
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
GD Alcochetense
Fabril Barreiro
|
GD Alcochetense
|
1:2
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
1
2
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
Palmelense FC
Seixal 1925 FC
|
Palmelense FC
|
2:1
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
2
1
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
GD Alfarim
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
5:1
|
GD Alfarim
|
5
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
CO Montijo
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
CO Montijo
|
2:1 (0:0)
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
2
1
|
77%
1x
|
77%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
CF Trafaria
Monte Caparica AC
|
CF Trafaria
|
0:0
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
0
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
2:2
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
30.Jan
15:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
Vasco Gama Sines
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
3:0
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
3
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
26.Jan
21:00
|
CO Montijo
CF Trafaria
|
CO Montijo
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
CF Trafaria
|
1
0
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
26.Jan
20:30
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
1:5
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
1
5
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
26.Jan
20:30
|
Fabril Barreiro
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
4:0
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
4
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Jan
15:00
|
Palmelense FC
FC Setúbal
|
Palmelense FC
|
4:2 (1:0)
|
FC Setúbal
|
4
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Jan
15:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
UFC Moitense
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
5:0 (1:0)
|
UFC Moitense
|
5
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Jan
15:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
4:6 (0:4)
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
4
6
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Jan
15:00
|
Seixal 1925 FC
União SC
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
3:2 (0:1)
|
União SC
|
3
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Jan
15:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
CO Montijo
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
CO Montijo
|
1
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
23.Jan
15:00
|
GD Sesimbra
CDR Águas de Moura
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:2 (0:2)
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
1
2
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
23.Jan
15:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
3:3 (2:0)
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
3
3
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
19.Jan
21:00
|
CO Montijo
Seixal 1925 FC
|
CO Montijo
|
postponed
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
Post.
|
70%
TIP
|
70%
TIP
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
16.Jan
15:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
Monte Caparica AC
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
2:4
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
2
4
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Jan
15:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
Fabril Barreiro
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
postponed
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
Post.
|
68%
TIP
|
68%
TIP
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Jan
15:00
|
CO Montijo
GD Alfarim
|
CO Montijo
|
4:0 (0:0)
|
GD Alfarim
|
4
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Jan
15:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
Vasco Gama Sines
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
4:1 (2:1)
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
4
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Jan
15:00
|
FC Setúbal
CF Trafaria
|
FC Setúbal
|
1:4
|
CF Trafaria
|
1
4
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Jan
15:00
|
Palmelense FC
UFC Moitense
|
Palmelense FC
|
1:1
|
UFC Moitense
|
1
1
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
16.Jan
15:00
|
União SC
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
União SC
|
postponed
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
Post.
|
65%
TIP
|
65%
TIP
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
12.Jan
21:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
postponed
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
Post.
|
64%
TIP
|
64%
TIP
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
12.Jan
21:00
|
CF Trafaria
Comércio e Indústria
|
CF Trafaria
|
0:4
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
0
4
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
09.Jan
15:00
|
UFC Moitense
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
UFC Moitense
|
1:0
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Jan
15:00
|
Seixal 1925 FC
Comércio e Indústria
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
0:3
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
0
3
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
09.Jan
15:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
FC Setúbal
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
postponed
|
FC Setúbal
|
Post.
|
67%
TIP
|
67%
TIP
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
19.Dec
15:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
Fabril Barreiro
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
0:3
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
0
3
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Dec
15:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
CF Trafaria
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1:0
|
CF Trafaria
|
1
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Dec
15:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
UFC Moitense
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
2:0
|
UFC Moitense
|
2
0
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Dec
15:00
|
GD Alcochetense
GD Alfarim
|
GD Alcochetense
|
1:2
|
GD Alfarim
|
1
2
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Dec
15:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
2:0
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Dec
15:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
GD Sesimbra
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
3:2
|
GD Sesimbra
|
3
2
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
18.Dec
15:00
|
União SC
Vasco Gama Sines
|
União SC
|
1:2
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1
2
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
12.Dec
15:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
0:1
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
0
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Dec
15:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
GD Alcochetense
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1:3 (0:2)
|
GD Alcochetense
|
1
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Dec
15:00
|
UFC Moitense
CO Montijo
|
UFC Moitense
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
CO Montijo
|
0
3
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Dec
15:00
|
GD Sesimbra
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:1
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
1
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Dec
15:00
|
Palmelense FC
Monte Caparica AC
|
Palmelense FC
|
0:1
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
0
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Dec
15:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
1
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
12.Dec
15:00
|
FC Setúbal
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
FC Setúbal
|
3:6
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
3
6
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
GD Alfarim
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
2:0
|
GD Alfarim
|
2
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
Vasco Gama Sines
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
3:2 (2:1)
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
3
2
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
Palmelense FC
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1:2
|
Palmelense FC
|
1
2
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
GD Sesimbra
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
GD Sesimbra
|
3
1
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
FC Setúbal
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
7:2 (4:0)
|
FC Setúbal
|
7
2
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
GD Alcochetense
Seixal 1925 FC
|
GD Alcochetense
|
3:1 (2:1)
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
3
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
Fabril Barreiro
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
0
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
08.Dec
15:00
|
União SC
UFC Moitense
|
União SC
|
1:0
|
UFC Moitense
|
1
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
Monte Caparica AC
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
0:0
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
FC Setúbal
CO Montijo
|
FC Setúbal
|
3:4 (0:0)
|
CO Montijo
|
3
4
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
Palmelense FC
Comércio e Indústria
|
Palmelense FC
|
1:4 (0:1)
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
1
4
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
CF Trafaria
União SC
|
CF Trafaria
|
1:2
|
União SC
|
1
2
|
62%
1x
|
62%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
GD Alfarim
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
GD Alfarim
|
0:3
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
0
3
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
2:3
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
2
3
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
3
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
GD Sesimbra
Fabril Barreiro
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:3 (0:3)
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
1
3
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
Seixal 1925 FC
CDR Águas de Moura
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
0
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Dec
15:00
|
UFC Moitense
GD Alcochetense
|
UFC Moitense
|
3:0
|
GD Alcochetense
|
3
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
Vasco Gama Sines
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
2:1 (1:0)
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
2
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
UFC Moitense
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
2:1
|
UFC Moitense
|
2
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
GD Sesimbra
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
0:1
|
GD Sesimbra
|
0
1
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
União SC
FC Setúbal
|
União SC
|
9:0
|
FC Setúbal
|
9
0
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
1:1
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1
1
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
GD Alcochetense
CF Trafaria
|
GD Alcochetense
|
0:2
|
CF Trafaria
|
0
2
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
1:2 (1:0)
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
1
2
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
CO Montijo
Palmelense FC
|
CO Montijo
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
Palmelense FC
|
0
0
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
Seixal 1925 FC
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
0:1
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
0
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
01.Dec
15:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
GD Alfarim
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
GD Alfarim
|
2
0
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
Monte Caparica AC
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
2:0
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
2
0
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
GD Alfarim
Fabril Barreiro
|
GD Alfarim
|
1:1
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
1
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
CO Montijo
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1:2 (0:1)
|
CO Montijo
|
1
2
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
CF Trafaria
CDR Águas de Moura
|
CF Trafaria
|
0:3
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
0
3
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
FC Setúbal
GD Alcochetense
|
FC Setúbal
|
1:0
|
GD Alcochetense
|
1
0
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
Palmelense FC
União SC
|
Palmelense FC
|
0:0
|
União SC
|
0
0
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
GD Sesimbra
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
1:0
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1
0
|
77%
x2
|
77%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
Seixal 1925 FC
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
1:2
|
CD Cova da Piedade SAD B
|
1
2
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
UFC Moitense
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
UFC Moitense
|
1:1 (1:1)
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
1
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
28.Nov
15:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
2:1
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2
1
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
CO Montijo
Comércio e Indústria
|
CO Montijo
|
1:2 (0:0)
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
1
2
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
GD Sesimbra
GD Alfarim
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
GD Alfarim
|
1
0
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
CF Trafaria
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
0:0
|
CF Trafaria
|
0
0
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
União SC
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
União SC
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
1:4 (0:2)
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
1
4
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
Vasco Gama Sines
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
2:2 (0:1)
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
2
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
Seixal 1925 FC
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
4:3 (1:0)
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
4
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
FC Setúbal
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
6:0 (4:0)
|
FC Setúbal
|
6
0
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
UFC Moitense
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
2:3 (0:1)
|
UFC Moitense
|
2
3
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Nov
15:00
|
Alcochetense
Palmelense FC
|
Alcochetense
|
4:1 (1:1)
|
Palmelense FC
|
4
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
18.Nov
01:00
|
UFC Moitense
GD Alfarim
|
UFC Moitense
|
2:1
|
GD Alfarim
|
2
1
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
Palmelense FC
CDR Águas de Moura
|
Palmelense FC
|
1:3 (0:0)
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
1
3
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
GD Sesimbra
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1:1
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1
1
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
UFC Moitense
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
UFC Moitense
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2
0
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
Seixal 1925 FC
Fabril Barreiro
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
1:4 (1:2)
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
1
4
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
GD Alfarim
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
GD Alfarim
|
0:3
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
0
3
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
União SC
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
2:0 (0:0)
|
União SC
|
2
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
Alcochetense
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
0:2
|
Alcochetense
|
0
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
CO Montijo
Monte Caparica AC
|
CO Montijo
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
1
0
|
58%
1
|
58%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
CF Trafaria
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
CF Trafaria
|
1:0
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
1
0
|
72%
x2
|
72%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
14.Nov
15:00
|
FC Setúbal
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
FC Setúbal
|
1:1
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
1
1
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
FC Setúbal
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
7:0
|
FC Setúbal
|
7
0
|
69%
1x
|
69%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
Alcochetense
União SC
|
Alcochetense
|
0:2
|
União SC
|
0
2
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
1:5
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1
5
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
CO Montijo
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
0:2
|
CO Montijo
|
0
2
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
Palmelense FC
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
1:1
|
Palmelense FC
|
1
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
GD Alfarim
Seixal 1925 FC
|
GD Alfarim
|
0:0
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
0
0
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
GD Sesimbra
CF Trafaria
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:0
|
CF Trafaria
|
1
0
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
Vasco Gama Sines
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
1:0
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1
0
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
UFC Moitense
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
3:0
|
UFC Moitense
|
3
0
|
63%
x2
|
63%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
24.Oct
14:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
Comércio e Indústria
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
1:2
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
1
2
|
65%
x2
|
65%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
21.Oct
00:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
5:1
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
5
1
|
74%
1x
|
74%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
21.Oct
00:00
|
CF Trafaria
UFC Moitense
|
CF Trafaria
|
2:1
|
UFC Moitense
|
2
1
|
64%
x2
|
64%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
20.Oct
23:00
|
UFC Moitense
GD Alfarim
|
UFC Moitense
|
1:2
|
GD Alfarim
|
1
2
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
Seixal 1925 FC
Vasco Gama Sines
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
0:2 (0:1)
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
0
2
|
67%
x2
|
67%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
União SC
CDR Águas de Moura
|
União SC
|
1:0 (1:0)
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
1
0
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
4:0 (0:0)
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
4
0
|
62%
x2
|
62%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
Palmelense FC
Fabril Barreiro
|
Palmelense FC
|
2:5 (0:2)
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
2
5
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
FC Setúbal
GD Sesimbra
|
FC Setúbal
|
0:1 (0:0)
|
GD Sesimbra
|
0
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
0:3 (0:2)
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
0
3
|
72%
1x
|
72%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
CO Montijo
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
CO Montijo
|
0:0 (0:0)
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
0
0
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
CF Trafaria
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
CF Trafaria
|
4:3 (1:2)
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
4
3
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
17.Oct
14:00
|
Alcochetense
Monte Caparica AC
|
Alcochetense
|
1:3 (0:2)
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
1
3
|
68%
1x
|
68%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
GD Alfarim
CF Trafaria
|
GD Alfarim
|
2:2 (1:0)
|
CF Trafaria
|
2
2
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
União SC
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
União SC
|
1
0
|
73%
x2
|
73%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
UFC Moitense
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
UFC Moitense
|
1
1
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
FC Setúbal
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
5:1 (0:0)
|
FC Setúbal
|
5
1
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
GD Sesimbra
Palmelense FC
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:1 (0:0)
|
Palmelense FC
|
1
1
|
67%
1x
|
67%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
3:1 (1:1)
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
3
1
|
70%
x2
|
70%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
Comércio e Indústria
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
0
2
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
Seixal 1925 FC
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
2:1 (2:0)
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
2
1
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
Alcochetense
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
3:1 (2:0)
|
Alcochetense
|
3
1
|
68%
x2
|
68%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
10.Oct
14:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
CO Montijo
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
CO Montijo
|
0
2
|
65%
1x
|
65%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
Comércio e Indústria
Fabril Barreiro
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
0:0
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
0
0
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
União SC
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
União SC
|
1:2
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
1
2
|
75%
x2
|
75%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
Palmelense FC
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
Palmelense FC
|
1:2
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
1
2
|
70%
1x
|
70%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
FC Setúbal
GD Alfarim
|
FC Setúbal
|
1:0
|
GD Alfarim
|
1
0
|
61%
2
|
61%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
UFC Moitense
Seixal 1925 FC
|
UFC Moitense
|
1:0 (0:0)
|
Seixal 1925 FC
|
1
0
|
69%
x2
|
69%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
GD Sesimbra
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1:0
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1
0
|
57%
1
|
57%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
CF Trafaria
Vasco Gama Sines
|
CF Trafaria
|
1:1
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1
1
|
74%
x2
|
74%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
Monte Caparica AC
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
5:3
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
5
3
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
Alcochetense
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
Alcochetense
|
4:0
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
4
0
|
64%
1x
|
64%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
05.Oct
14:00
|
CO Montijo
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
CO Montijo
|
2:1
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2
1
|
73%
1x
|
73%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
02.Oct
15:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
União SC
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2:2
|
União SC
|
2
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
0:1
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
0
1
|
60%
2
|
60%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
CO Montijo
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
2:0 (1:0)
|
CO Montijo
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
CDR Águas de Moura
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
2:3
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
2
3
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
Seixal 1925
CF Trafaria
|
Seixal 1925
|
3:1 (0:0)
|
CF Trafaria
|
3
1
|
63%
1x
|
63%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
FC Setúbal
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
2:0
|
FC Setúbal
|
2
0
|
58%
1
|
58%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
UFC Moitense
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
2:2
|
UFC Moitense
|
2
2
|
66%
1x
|
66%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
GD Sesimbra
Comércio e Indústria
|
GD Sesimbra
|
1:2
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
1
2
|
71%
1x
|
71%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
GD Alfarim
Palmelense FC
|
GD Alfarim
|
1:2
|
Palmelense FC
|
1
2
|
59%
1
|
59%
1
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
02.Oct
14:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
Alcochetense
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
0:0
|
Alcochetense
|
0
0
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
Alcochetense
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
Alcochetense
|
2:2
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
2
2
|
56%
2
|
56%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
CDR Águas de Moura
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
1:1
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
1
1
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
CO Montijo
GD Sesimbra
|
CO Montijo
|
2:0
|
GD Sesimbra
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
GD Alfarim
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
0:0
|
GD Alfarim
|
0
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
FC Setúbal
Seixal 1925
|
FC Setúbal
|
2:4 (0:2)
|
Seixal 1925
|
2
4
|
59%
2
|
59%
2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
Palmelense FC
Vasco Gama Sines
|
Palmelense FC
|
1:1
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1
1
|
75%
1x
|
75%
1x
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
União SC
Fabril Barreiro
|
União SC
|
0:4
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
0
4
|
71%
x2
|
71%
x2
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
25.Sep
14:00
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
Monte Caparica AC
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
3:0
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
3
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
|
19.Sep
16:00
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
CDR Águas de Moura
|
Clube Recreativo O Grandolense
|
1:1
|
CDR Águas de Moura
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
UFC Moitense
FC Setúbal
|
UFC Moitense
|
6:1 (4:1)
|
FC Setúbal
|
6
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
CD Cova da Piedade B
|
0:2
|
Vitória de Setúbal B
|
0
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
Vasco Gama Sines
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
Vasco Gama Sines
|
1:2
|
Charneca da Caparica FC
|
1
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
Fabril Barreiro
Alcochetense
|
Fabril Barreiro
|
3:1
|
Alcochetense
|
3
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
Seixal 1925
Palmelense FC
|
Seixal 1925
|
1:1 (0:1)
|
Palmelense FC
|
1
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
Monte Caparica AC
CF Trafaria
|
Monte Caparica AC
|
2:1
|
CF Trafaria
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
GD Sesimbra
União SC
|
GD Sesimbra
|
2:1
|
União SC
|
2
1
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
GD Alfarim
Comércio e Indústria
|
GD Alfarim
|
2:0
|
Comércio e Indústria
|
2
0
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
19.Sep
14:00
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
CO Montijo
|
Pescadores Costa Caparica
|
0:2 (0:0)
|
CO Montijo
|
0
2
|
-
-
|
-
-
|
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
|